Tjas Clubwedstrijd
Groningen (NED) 17 November 2018 Source: A. Cabrera / www.tjas.nl
500m Women 17 November 2018
Rank | Name | Country | Time | |||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | Haike VERBREE | LN3 | NED | 43,64 | ||
2 | Jeike JUK | LN3 | NED | 44,64 | PR SB | |
3 | Lotte JONGEMA | LN4 | BEL | 46,21 | ||
4 | Stella KLEINHUIS | LN4 | NED | 46,37 | ||
5 | Erika BREMER | LSA | NED | 46,75 | SB | |
6 | Rixt van der WEIDE | LN4 | NED | 47,03 | SB | |
7 | Floor HOEVERS | LN1 | NED | 51,13 | PR SB | |
8 | Maud van GOOR | LSA | NED | 51,25 | ||
9 | Fieke van HAAREN | LN4 | NED | 51,48 | PR SB | |
10 | Fimke Anna GILIAM | LN4 | NED | 52,32 | ||
11 | Linda NOORD | LN2 | NED | 52,51 | PR SB | |
12 | Elmira FERWERDA | LN1 | NED | 52,88 | SB | |
13 | Lotte VALK | LN4 | NED | 53,32 | PR SB | |
14 | Lisanne van der WERF | LSA | NED | 53,66 | PR SB | |
15 | Gadizja ER-ROUGUY | LN2 | NED | 54,67 | PR SB | |
16 | Yvet MOOIWEER | L? | NED | 55,74 | PR SB | |
17 | Jasmijn SIBMA | LN2 | NED | 55,98 | PR SB | |
18 | Eva MULDER | LN4 | NED | 56,33 | ||
19 | Nienke MARKENSTEIJN | LSA | NED | 57,20 | SB | |
20 | Adrianne de ROO | LSA | NED | 57,35 | PR SB | |
21 | Ylse SINNEMA | LA2 | NED | 57,75 | SB | |
22 | Elja VEGTER | L? | NED | 59,15 | PR SB | |
23 | Frida VERMEER | L? | NED | 1.02,07 | PR SB | |
24 | Ineke KOOLMAN | L? | NED | 1.07,44 | SB | |
25 | Femke BOSMAN | L? | NED | 1.08,45 | PR SB | |
26 | Rixt HOEKSTRA | LSA | NED | 1.11,51 | PR SB | |
27 | Andrea CABRERA | L30 | GUA | 1.12,28 | NR PR SB | |
28 | Lisa MULDER | LSA | NED | 1.12,63 | SB | |
29 | Maaike MEIJER | LN1 | NED | 1.13,35 | PR SB | |
DNS | Rian LENTING | L? | NED | DNS | ||
DNS | Martine SCHOUTEN HOOGENDIJK | LSA | NED | DNS | ||
DNS | Maike KROES | LN2 | NED | DNS | ||
DQ | Laura de JONGE | LN3 | NED | DQ |
NR - National Record, PR - Personal Record
SB - Season Best
500m (2) Women 17 November 2018
Rank | Name | Country | Time | |||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | Linda NOORD | LN2 | NED | 51,74 | PR SB | |
2 | Lotte VALK | LN4 | NED | 53,64 | ||
3 | Jasmijn SIBMA | LN2 | NED | 55,67 | PR SB | |
4 | Yvet MOOIWEER | L? | NED | 55,80 | ||
5 | Nienke MARKENSTEIJN | LSA | NED | 56,20 | SB | |
6 | Adrianne de ROO | LSA | NED | 57,57 | ||
7 | Eva MULDER | LN4 | NED | 57,97 | ||
8 | Elja VEGTER | L? | NED | 1.00,72 | ||
9 | Frida VERMEER | L? | NED | 1.01,64 | PR SB | |
10 | Maaike MEIJER | LN1 | NED | 1.02,49 | PR SB | |
11 | Ineke KOOLMAN | L? | NED | 1.06,64 | SB | |
12 | Femke BOSMAN | L? | NED | 1.08,08 | PR SB | |
13 | Laura de JONGE | LN3 | NED | 1.09,82 | PR SB | |
14 | Lisa MULDER | LSA | NED | 1.11,20 | SB | |
15 | Rixt HOEKSTRA | LSA | NED | 1.12,81 | ||
16 | Andrea CABRERA | L30 | GUA | 1.26,13 | ||
DNS | Rian LENTING | L? | NED | DNS |
PR - Personal Record, SB - Season Best
1000m Women 17 November 2018
Rank | Name | Country | Time | |||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | Jeike JUK | LN3 | NED | 1.30,34 | PR SB | |
2 | Lisanne van der WERF | LSA | NED | 1.46,66 | PR SB | |
3 | Fieke van HAAREN | LN4 | NED | 1.47,48 | PR SB | |
4 | Fimke Anna GILIAM | LN4 | NED | 1.48,00 | ||
5 | Elmira FERWERDA | LN1 | NED | 1.54,19 | SB | |
DNS | Martine SCHOUTEN HOOGENDIJK | LSA | NED | DNS |
PR - Personal Record, SB - Season Best
1500m Women 17 November 2018
Rank | Name | Country | Time | |||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | Haike VERBREE | LN3 | NED | 2.18,05 | SB | |
2 | Stella KLEINHUIS | LN4 | NED | 2.21,73 | PR SB | |
3 | Lotte JONGEMA | LN4 | BEL | 2.21,88 | ||
4 | Rixt van der WEIDE | LN4 | NED | 2.25,68 | SB | |
5 | Erika BREMER | LSA | NED | 2.28,32 | SB | |
6 | Maike KROES | LN2 | NED | 2.31,14 | SB | |
7 | Floor HOEVERS | LN1 | NED | 2.37,71 | PR SB | |
DNF | Maud van GOOR | LSA | NED | DNF |
PR - Personal Record, SB - Season Best
100m Women 17 November 2018
Rank | Name | Country | Time | |||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | Gadizja ER-ROUGUY | LN2 | NED | 13,97 | SB | |
2 | Ylse SINNEMA | LA2 | NED | 14,46 | SB | |
3 | Hester BOUMA | L? | NED | 17,02 | SB | |
4 | Fiore SCHUTHOF | L? | NED | 18,10 | SB |
SB - Season Best
300m Women 17 November 2018
Rank | Name | Country | Time | |||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | Gadizja ER-ROUGUY | LN2 | NED | 33,00 | SB | |
2 | Ylse SINNEMA | LA2 | NED | 36,16 | SB | |
3 | Hester BOUMA | L? | NED | 42,05 | SB | |
4 | Fiore SCHUTHOF | L? | NED | 50,29 | SB |
SB - Season Best
Native Language Names