Risengaløp
Asker (NOR) 1 - 2 December 2018 Source: www.skoyteklubb.no
500m Men - Junior B 1 December 2018
Rank | Name | Country | Time | |||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | Henrik Kvalshaugen GLESNE | MB1 | NOR | 43,73 | ||
2 | Sigurd SÆTHER | MB1 | NOR | 44,75 | ||
3 | Viktor Smedstad HAUKAAS | MB1 | NOR | 45,52 | ||
4 | Seb van SCHELVEN | MB1 | NED | 46,82 | ||
DNS | Martin JOHANNESSEN | MB1 | NOR | DNS |
1000m Men - Junior B 1 December 2018
Rank | Name | Country | Time | |||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | Henrik Kvalshaugen GLESNE | MB1 | NOR | 1.26,35 | ||
2 | Viktor Smedstad HAUKAAS | MB1 | NOR | 1.31,56 | ||
3 | Sigurd SÆTHER | MB1 | NOR | 1.32,56 | ||
4 | Seb van SCHELVEN | MB1 | NED | 1.34,85 | ||
DNS | Martin JOHANNESSEN | MB1 | NOR | DNS |
500m Men - Junior C 1 December 2018
Rank | Name | Country | Time | |||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | Sondre HVAMMEN | MC2 | NOR | 44,23 | ||
2 | Ask DARUP | MC2 | NOR | 46,24 | ||
3 | David Luangtep VANGEN | MC1 | NOR | 46,59 | ||
4 | Linus August RISNES | MC1 | NOR | 46,73 | ||
5 | Christoffer HOVDE | MC1 | NOR | 46,90 | ||
6 | Stian DANIELSEN | MC2 | NOR | 47,33 | ||
7 | Håvard KLETTE | MC1 | NOR | 47,40 | ||
8 | Sigve BORLAUG | MC2 | NOR | 47,81 | PR SB | |
9 | Philip Grønvold ANDERSEN | MC2 | NOR | 48,46 | ||
10 | Ole Martin JOHANSEN | MC2 | NOR | 51,29 | ||
11 | Eirik Knudsen GÅSEIDNES | MSA | NOR | 56,46 | ||
12 | Herman HOFF | MC2 | NOR | 1.10,51 | ||
DNS | Nils D'ALAUZIER | MC1 | NOR | DNS |
PR - Personal Record, SB - Season Best
1000m Men - Junior C 1 December 2018
Rank | Name | Country | Time | |||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | Herman HOFF | MC2 | NOR | 1.28,95 | ||
2 | Sondre HVAMMEN | MC2 | NOR | 1.29,68 | ||
3 | Ask DARUP | MC2 | NOR | 1.35,75 | ||
4 | Linus August RISNES | MC1 | NOR | 1.37,46 | ||
5 | Christoffer HOVDE | MC1 | NOR | 1.37,82 | ||
6 | Håvard KLETTE | MC1 | NOR | 1.38,32 | ||
7 | Sigve BORLAUG | MC2 | NOR | 1.38,42 | PR SB | |
8 | Philip Grønvold ANDERSEN | MC2 | NOR | 1.38,59 | ||
9 | David Luangtep VANGEN | MC1 | NOR | 1.40,13 | ||
10 | Ole Martin JOHANSEN | MC2 | NOR | 1.48,46 | ||
11 | Eirik Knudsen GÅSEIDNES | MSA | NOR | 1.51,36 | ||
DNS | Stian DANIELSEN | MC2 | NOR | DNS | ||
DNS | Nils D'ALAUZIER | MC1 | NOR | DNS |
PR - Personal Record, SB - Season Best
500m Men - 12 år 1 December 2018
Rank | Name | Country | Time | |||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | Fredrik PEDERSEN | MYA | NOR | 46,39 | ||
2 | Filip Møller NORDAL | MYA | NOR | 48,83 | ||
3 | Marius Sæther NILSEN | MYA | NOR | 52,01 | ||
4 | Bernard BENJAMINSEN | MYA | NOR | 53,65 | ||
5 | Edvard MORKEMO | MYA | NOR | 55,80 |
1000m Men - 12 år 1 December 2018
Rank | Name | Country | Time | |||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | Fredrik PEDERSEN | MYA | NOR | 1.34,92 | ||
2 | Filip Møller NORDAL | MYA | NOR | 1.40,20 | ||
3 | Bernard BENJAMINSEN | MYA | NOR | 1.48,44 | ||
4 | Edvard MORKEMO | MYA | NOR | 1.56,91 | ||
5 | Marius Sæther NILSEN | MYA | NOR | 2.08,65 |
500m Men - 11 år 1 December 2018
Rank | Name | Country | Time | |||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | Miika Johan KLEVSTUEN | MYB | NOR | 50,61 | ||
2 | Halvor Kjøsterud ERLINGSEN | MYB | NOR | 50,77 | ||
3 | Aron FEIRING | MYB | NOR | 50,95 | PR SB | |
4 | Mads NORDHUS | MYB | NOR | 56,64 | SB | |
5 | Sindre Heggelund LJUNGQUIST | MYB | NOR | 57,26 | ||
6 | Fredrik COLBENSEN-TVETEN | MYB | NOR | 58,11 | ||
7 | Håkon FOSSUM | MYB | NOR | 58,73 | SB | |
8 | Sondre FOSSUM | MYB | NOR | 59,03 | ||
9 | Christian ARNESEN | MYB | NOR | 1.16,01 | SB |
PR - Personal Record, SB - Season Best
500m Men - 10 år 1 December 2018
Rank | Name | Country | Time | |||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | Mats Frimann HANSEN (2008) | MYC | NOR | 52,04 | ||
2 | Lucas Haugnæs BJØRKLUND | MYC | NOR | 54,68 | ||
3 | Theodor HENRIKSEN | MYD | NOR | 59,93 | ||
4 | Nikolas JOHANNESSEN | MYC | NOR | 1.02,01 | ||
5 | Kristoffer LUNDE | M? | NOR | 1.03,74 | PR SB | |
6 | Sondre Hanevold VANNES | MYC | NOR | 1.12,52 | PR SB |
PR - Personal Record, SB - Season Best
500m Men - Rekrutt 1 December 2018
Rank | Name | Country | Time | |||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | Audun SEMB | MYD | NOR | 1.06,32 | ||
2 | Bastian BOTTEGÅRD | MYE | NOR | 1.07,71 | ||
3 | Eimar Kjøsterud ERLINGSEN | MYD | NOR | 1.22,10 | ||
4 | Kais Gjarz ALDEEN | M? | NOR | 1.42,40 | PR SB | |
5 | Lane ABBAS | LYF | NOR | 2.23,38 | PR SB |
PR - Personal Record, SB - Season Best
1500m Men - Junior B 2 December 2018
Rank | Name | Country | Time | |||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | Henrik Kvalshaugen GLESNE | MB1 | NOR | 2.19,81 | ||
DNS | Seb van SCHELVEN | MB1 | NED | DNS |
1500m Men - Junior C 2 December 2018
Rank | Name | Country | Time | |||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | Sondre HVAMMEN | MC2 | NOR | 2.18,20 | ||
2 | Linus August RISNES | MC1 | NOR | 2.29,52 | ||
3 | Ask DARUP | MC2 | NOR | 2.30,91 | ||
4 | Philip Grønvold ANDERSEN | MC2 | NOR | 2.39,54 | ||
5 | David Luangtep VANGEN | MC1 | NOR | 2.42,41 | ||
6 | Eirik Knudsen GÅSEIDNES | MSA | NOR | 2.53,36 | ||
7 | Nils D'ALAUZIER | MC1 | NOR | 3.00,89 | SB |
SB - Season Best
1500m Men - 12 år 2 December 2018
Rank | Name | Country | Time | |||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | Fredrik PEDERSEN | MYA | NOR | 2.28,26 | ||
2 | Filip Møller NORDAL | MYA | NOR | 2.36,79 | ||
3 | Bernard BENJAMINSEN | MYA | NOR | 2.52,51 | ||
4 | Edvard MORKEMO | MYA | NOR | 2.57,21 |
Native Language Names