Baanwedstrijd vanaf Pup. A
Breda (NED) 2 December 2018 Source: inschrijven.schaatsen.nl
500m Men 2 December 2018
Rank | Name | Country | Time | |||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | WANG Rui (1999) 王锐 | MA2 | CHN | 37,04 | ||
2 | ZHANG Chuang (1996) 张闯 | MN3 | CHN | 38,63 | ||
3 | Alayi YEKEBEN 阿拉依 叶克本 | MA2 | CHN | 38,81 | ||
4 | Palashati NUERKAMALI 帕拉沙提 努尔卡马丽 | MA1 | CHN | 39,44 | ||
5 | QU Anqi | MN1 | CHN | 39,95 | ||
6 | Jonathan SCHILDERMANS | MN2 | BEL | 40,07 | ||
7 | XU Wenyang 许文洋 | MA1 | CHN | 40,24 | PR SB | |
8 | LI Haoyuanfei 李昊原飞 | MB1 | CHN | 40,55 | ||
9 | YE Qiang 叶强 | MA2 | CHN | 40,74 | PR SB | |
10 | Bart STREEFKERK | MSA | NED | 40,80 | ||
11 | SHEN Yubo | MB2 | CHN | 41,06 | ||
12 | LI Xiangjun 李祥俊 | MA1 | CHN | 41,18 | ||
13 | Dick BRAKBAND | MN2 | NED | 41,21 | ||
14 | JIAO Weidong 焦伟东 | MN1 | CHN | 41,30 | PR SB | |
15 | Timo EUSSEN | MN4 | NED | 41,46 | SB | |
16 | ZHANG He 张鹤 | MB2 | CHN | 41,52 | PR SB | |
16 | WEI Ruiji | MA1 | CHN | 41,52 | PR SB | |
18 | DENG Tao | MB1 | CHN | 41,81 | PR SB | |
19 | XUE Bin 薛斌 | MB2 | CHN | 41,89 | PR SB | |
20 | Roel HAMERS | MN2 | NED | 41,90 | ||
21 | Nomdo de HEER | MB2 | NED | 42,11 | ||
22 | LIU Jinshuo 刘金硕 | MB1 | CHN | 42,20 | ||
23 | JIN Cihang | MC2 | CHN | 42,37 | ||
24 | LIU Kun | MA1 | CHN | 42,55 | ||
25 | Kees-Jan van GENT | MSA | NED | 42,56 | PR SB | |
26 | Dennis PALMER | MB1 | NED | 43,09 | ||
27 | Cesar STUIJT | MB1 | NED | 43,86 | PR SB | |
28 | Bryant BOOGERT | MC1 | NED | 44,54 | ||
29 | Luuk ten BERGE (2002) | MB1 | NED | 44,57 | ||
30 | Bas COLLIGNON | MA1 | NED | 44,76 | SB | |
31 | Toine WENTINK | M50 | NED | 46,08 | SB | |
32 | Pieter PENNINGS | M50 | NED | 46,31 | ||
33 | Thijs BUISMAN | MC1 | NED | 46,58 | PR SB | |
34 | Jan van REEDE | M50 | NED | 47,14 | SB | |
35 | André van STAALDUINEN | M50 | NED | 47,32 | ||
36 | Kees BOLLAART | M55 | NED | 47,58 | ||
37 | Bram ten BERGE | MYA | NED | 47,66 | ||
38 | Martijn PROOST | M50 | BEL | 47,99 | SB | |
39 | Eise van SCHIJNDEL | MYA | NED | 48,02 | ||
40 | Pieter den DUNNEN | M70 | NED | 48,09 | ||
41 | Tom ROUSSEAU | MSA | NED | 48,92 | PR SB | |
42 | Tijs van GENNIP | MYA | NED | 49,02 | ||
43 | Jeroen de HEER (2004) | MC2 | NED | 49,50 | ||
44 | Richard KOELEWIJN | M55 | NED | 49,53 | SB | |
45 | Ibe HOEDEMAN | MYA | NED | 49,54 | PR SB | |
46 | Daan HOFFMANN | MB2 | NED | 50,10 | SB | |
47 | Mark MULDERS | MC2 | NED | 50,25 | ||
48 | Rob RENSEN | M55 | NED | 50,27 | SB | |
49 | Ed BLOK | M50 | NED | 52,99 | ||
50 | WANG Lin | MN2 | CHN | 55,84 | ||
51 | Tijs de JONG | MYA | NED | 57,79 | PR SB | |
DNS | Jarno SCHELLEKENS | MA2 | BEL | DNS | ||
DNS | Wim de WIT | M55 | NED | DNS | ||
DNF | Elmar VISSER | MN4 | NED | DNF |
PR - Personal Record, SB - Season Best
1000m Men 2 December 2018
Rank | Name | Country | Time | |||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | WANG Rui (1999) 王锐 | MA2 | CHN | 1.14,31 | SB | |
2 | ZHANG Chuang (1996) 张闯 | MN3 | CHN | 1.14,79 | SB | |
3 | LI Xiangjun 李祥俊 | MA1 | CHN | 1.18,95 | SB | |
4 | YE Qiang 叶强 | MA2 | CHN | 1.20,82 | PR SB | |
5 | JIAO Weidong 焦伟东 | MN1 | CHN | 1.21,64 | SB | |
6 | Roel HAMERS | MN2 | NED | 1.22,43 | ||
7 | ZHANG He 张鹤 | MB2 | CHN | 1.22,49 | PR SB | |
8 | XUE Bin 薛斌 | MB2 | CHN | 1.22,68 | PR SB | |
9 | Dick BRAKBAND | MN2 | NED | 1.23,03 | ||
10 | WANG Lin | MN2 | CHN | 1.23,42 | PR SB | |
11 | LIU Kun | MA1 | CHN | 1.24,12 | PR SB | |
12 | DENG Tao | MB1 | CHN | 1.24,51 | PR SB | |
13 | LIU Jinshuo 刘金硕 | MB1 | CHN | 1.25,72 | PR SB | |
14 | Kees-Jan van GENT | MSA | NED | 1.27,19 | PR SB | |
15 | Wim de WIT | M55 | NED | 1.29,80 | SB | |
16 | Thijs BUISMAN | MC1 | NED | 1.36,16 | ||
17 | Eise van SCHIJNDEL | MYA | NED | 1.37,59 | PR SB | |
18 | Martijn PROOST | M50 | BEL | 1.37,65 | SB | |
19 | Rob RENSEN | M55 | NED | 1.40,41 | SB | |
20 | Bram ten BERGE | MYA | NED | 1.40,47 | PR SB | |
21 | Tijs van GENNIP | MYA | NED | 1.43,35 | PR SB | |
22 | Kees BOLLAART | M55 | NED | 1.47,81 | ||
23 | Daan HOFFMANN | MB2 | NED | 1.49,66 | PR SB | |
DNS | Elmar VISSER | MN4 | NED | DNS | ||
DNF | Jarno SCHELLEKENS | MA2 | BEL | DNF |
PR - Personal Record, SB - Season Best
1500m Men 2 December 2018
Rank | Name | Country | Time | |||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | Palashati NUERKAMALI 帕拉沙提 努尔卡马丽 | MA1 | CHN | 1.59,03 | SB | |
2 | Alayi YEKEBEN 阿拉依 叶克本 | MA2 | CHN | 1.59,87 | SB | |
3 | QU Anqi | MN1 | CHN | 1.59,98 | PR SB | |
4 | Bart STREEFKERK | MSA | NED | 2.04,27 | ||
5 | Jonathan SCHILDERMANS | MN2 | BEL | 2.04,86 | ||
6 | LI Haoyuanfei 李昊原飞 | MB1 | CHN | 2.05,06 | PR SB | |
7 | SHEN Yubo | MB2 | CHN | 2.06,23 | PR SB | |
8 | Nomdo de HEER | MB2 | NED | 2.08,14 | PR SB | |
9 | XU Wenyang 许文洋 | MA1 | CHN | 2.08,55 | PR SB | |
10 | JIN Cihang | MC2 | CHN | 2.13,28 | PR SB | |
11 | Dennis PALMER | MB1 | NED | 2.14,79 | PR SB | |
12 | Cesar STUIJT | MB1 | NED | 2.17,64 | PR SB | |
13 | Jan van REEDE | M50 | NED | 2.17,69 | SB | |
14 | Pieter PENNINGS | M50 | NED | 2.18,46 | SB | |
15 | Pieter den DUNNEN | M70 | NED | 2.24,71 | ||
16 | Ed BLOK | M50 | NED | 2.33,55 | PR SB | |
17 | Tom ROUSSEAU | MSA | NED | 2.36,86 | SB | |
18 | Mark MULDERS | MC2 | NED | 2.37,24 | SB | |
19 | Richard KOELEWIJN | M55 | NED | 2.37,58 | SB | |
DNS | WEI Ruiji | MA1 | CHN | DNS | ||
DNF | Toine WENTINK | M50 | NED | DNF |
PR - Personal Record, SB - Season Best
3000m Men 2 December 2018
Rank | Name | Country | Time | |||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | Wessel van DAM | MB1 | NED | 4.33,71 | PR SB | |
2 | Rens PALMER | MA2 | NED | 4.34,66 | ||
3 | Jorian DAME | MA2 | NED | 4.34,75 | SB |
PR - Personal Record, SB - Season Best
100m Men 2 December 2018
Rank | Name | Country | Time | |||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | Timo EUSSEN | MN4 | NED | 10,82 | SB | |
2 | Luuk ten BERGE (2002) | MB1 | NED | 11,31 | SB | |
3 | Bas COLLIGNON | MA1 | NED | 11,54 | SB | |
4 | Bryant BOOGERT | MC1 | NED | 11,56 | SB | |
5 | André van STAALDUINEN | M50 | NED | 12,50 | SB | |
6 | Ibe HOEDEMAN | MYA | NED | 12,51 | ||
7 | Jeroen de HEER (2004) | MC2 | NED | 12,91 | ||
8 | Tijs de JONG | MYA | NED | 14,68 |
SB - Season Best
300m Men 2 December 2018
Rank | Name | Country | Time | |||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | Timo EUSSEN | MN4 | NED | 26,01 | SB | |
2 | Luuk ten BERGE (2002) | MB1 | NED | 27,73 | ||
3 | Bryant BOOGERT | MC1 | NED | 27,85 | SB | |
4 | Bas COLLIGNON | MA1 | NED | 27,97 | SB | |
5 | André van STAALDUINEN | M50 | NED | 29,91 | SB | |
6 | Ibe HOEDEMAN | MYA | NED | 30,55 | SB | |
7 | Jeroen de HEER (2004) | MC2 | NED | 31,15 | SB | |
8 | Tijs de JONG | MYA | NED | 35,94 | SB |
SB - Season Best
Native Language Names