Kolomna City District Championships - Single Distances
Kolomna 1 - 2 December 2018 Source: www.kolomna-speed-skating.com
Men - Junior B
Name | 500m | 1500m | 1000m | 3000m | |||||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 December 2018 | 1 December 2018 | 2 December 2018 | 2 December 2018 | ||||||||
Demid GOLUBCHIKOV | MB2 | IAR | 38,55 | (1) | 1.22,72 | (11) | |||||
Roman LATUKHIN | MB2 | IAR | 38,81 | (2) PR | 1.59,87 | (1) | DNS | DNS | |||
Vladislav TYAPIN | MB2 | IAR | 38,96 | (3) SB | 2.02,56 | (4) | DNS | DNS | |||
Danil SHITNIKOV | MB1 | IAR | 39,42 | (4) | 2.08,80 | (13) | 1.18,05 | (1) | 4.29,16 | (6) | |
Dmitrij RAFIKOV | MB1 | IAR | 39,46 | (5) | 1.18,55 | (3) PR | |||||
Roman NAJDENOV | MB2 | IAR | 39,47 | (6) | DNS | ||||||
Anton KARTASHOV | MB2 | IAR | 39,55 | (7) PR | 2.08,52 | (10) PR | 1.21,11 | (8) PR | |||
Sergej IVANOV (2002) | MB1 | IAR | 39,58 | (8) PR | 2.05,80 | (8) SB | 1.19,30 | (6) SB | 4.49,82 | (13) SB | |
Kirill ROSLYAKOV | MB2 | IAR | 39,79 | (9) | DNS | ||||||
Vsevolod YATOV | MB1 | IAR | 39,81 | (10) PR | 2.00,41 | (2) PR | 4.20,36 | (2) SB | |||
Nikita BURMISTROV | MB1 | IAR | 40,03 | (11) | 2.02,42 | (3) PR | 1.18,50 | (2) PR | DNS | ||
Vadim SAMARIN | MB2 | IAR | 40,06 | (12) PR | 2.07,68 | (9) PR | 4.38,08 | (9) PR | |||
Egor MENSHIKOV | MB2 | IAR | 40,35 | (13) | 4.19,98 | (1) | |||||
Timofej SOBOLEV | MB2 | IAR | 40,36 | (14) PR | 2.03,32 | (5) PR | 1.18,89 | (4) PR | 4.21,34 | (3) SB | |
Evgenij ZHAROV | MB2 | IAR | 40,37 | (15) | 2.04,67 | (7) | 4.30,08 | (7) | |||
Andrej KUDRYAVCEV | MB1 | IAR | 40,38 | (16) SB | 2.13,34 | (16) SB | 1.22,47 | (10) SB | 4.53,53 | (15) PR | |
Ivan OGURCZOV | MB1 | IAR | 40,42 | (17) PR | |||||||
Artemij DZHOS | MB2 | IAR | 40,47 | (18) PR | 2.04,39 | (6) PR | 1.19,09 | (5) PR | |||
Matvej NEJDEK | MB1 | IAR | 40,56 | (19) PR | 2.08,67 | (12) SB | 1.21,26 | (9) PR | 4.45,31 | (11) PR | |
Nikita RAKOV | MB1 | IAR | 40,80 | (20) PR | 4.26,33 | (5) | |||||
Sergej LOKHMAEV | MB1 | IAR | 40,88 | (21) PR | 2.15,18 | (17) SB | 1.25,21 | (17) | DQ | ||
Aleksandr SOPOCHKIN | MA1 | IAR | 41,58 | (22) SB | 2.08,58 | (11) SB | 1.20,93 | (7) PR | 4.38,00 | (8) SB | |
Ivan RODIONOV | MB2 | IAR | 41,64 | (23) SB | 1.30,50 | (23) SB | |||||
Nikita MALYSHKIN | MB1 | IAR | 41,96 | (24) | 1.22,85 | (12) PR | 4.47,70 | (12) | |||
Aleksandr GUBA | MB1 | IAR | 42,04 | (25) PR | 1.23,71 | (14) PR | 4.54,46 | (16) PR | |||
Orkhan RUSSKIKH | MB1 | IAR | 42,14 | (26) | 2.09,31 | (14) | 4.23,38 | (4) PR | |||
Semyon KLIMKOV | MB2 | IAR | 42,39 | (27) PR | 1.23,57 | (13) PR | 4.42,00 | (10) SB | |||
Georgij GRUBOV | MB2 | IAR | 42,65 | (28) | 2.19,26 | (19) | 1.26,14 | (18) PR | 5.07,01 | (17) PR | |
Kirill PODGORNYJ (2003) | MB1 | IAR | 42,84 | (29) PR | 2.12,34 | (15) | 1.23,84 | (15) PR | 4.52,48 | (14) | |
Mikhail PILTYAEV | MB1 | IAR | 43,04 | (30) SB | 2.19,94 | (20) SB | 1.27,04 | (20) PR | 5.08,76 | (18) PR | |
Artur BOLSHAKOV | MB1 | IAR | 43,40 | (31) PR | 2.24,60 | (21) | 1.28,27 | (22) PR | 5.12,70 | (19) | |
Maksim IVUSHKIN | MB2 | IAR | 43,69 | (32) SB | 1.26,86 | (19) SB | |||||
Vladislav LISKOV | MB2 | IAR | 44,11 | (33) SB | 2.19,23 | (18) | 1.27,46 | (21) PR | |||
Kirill MILYAEV (2002) | MB1 | IAR | 44,90 | (34) PR | DNS | ||||||
Daniil LAKTANOV | MB1 | IAR | DNS | ||||||||
Maksim KRUGLOV | MB2 | IAR | 1.24,65 | (16) SB |
PR - Personal Record, SB - Season Best
Native Language Names