Open Championships
Nizhny Novgorod 17 - 18 November 2018 Source: M. van der Bij
500m Men 17 November 2018
Rank | Name | Country | Time | |||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | Aleksej ZAKHAROV | MA2 | IAR | 42,06 | ||
2 | Viktor ZAGUMENNOV | M35 | IAR | 43,62 | SB | |
3 | Anton SHAROV | MSA | IAR | 44,00 | SB | |
4 | Sergej BOCHKAREV | M30 | IAR | 45,80 | SB | |
5 | Roman SVISTUKHIN | M45 | IAR | 48,37 | SB | |
6 | Yurij GULIN | M60 | IAR | 51,89 | SB | |
7 | Aleksej EFREMOV | M? | IAR | 56,40 | PR SB | |
DNS | Aleksandr GRISHANIN | MA1 | IAR | DNS | ||
DNS | Dmitrij RYABININ | MN1 | IAR | DNS |
PR - Personal Record, SB - Season Best
1500m Men 17 November 2018
Rank | Name | Country | Time | |||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | Viktor ZAGUMENNOV | M35 | IAR | 2.20,26 | SB | |
2 | Aleksandr GRISHANIN | MA1 | IAR | 2.22,52 | ||
3 | Sergej BOCHKAREV | M30 | IAR | 2.28,90 | SB | |
DNF | Dmitrij RYABININ | MN1 | IAR | DNF |
SB - Season Best
500m Men - Junior B 17 November 2018
Rank | Name | Country | Time | |||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | Sergej KLYUKIN | MB2 | IAR | 42,31 | ||
2 | Evgenij FROLOV | MB1 | IAR | 42,67 | PR SB | |
3 | Aleksandr ZHELEZNOV (2002) | MB2 | IAR | 43,94 | PR SB | |
4 | Dmitrij FEDOTOV (2001) | MB2 | IAR | 44,12 | ||
5 | Albert SIROTKIN | MB1 | IAR | 45,23 | ||
6 | Daniil GORYACHEV | MB1 | IAR | 46,20 | ||
DNS | Dmitrij SKRIPKIN | MB2 | IAR | DNS |
PR - Personal Record, SB - Season Best
1500m Men - Junior B 17 November 2018
Rank | Name | Country | Time | |||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | Dmitrij SKRIPKIN | MB2 | IAR | 2.15,00 | ||
2 | Sergej KLYUKIN | MB2 | IAR | 2.15,89 | ||
3 | Dmitrij FEDOTOV (2001) | MB2 | IAR | 2.19,63 | ||
4 | Evgenij FROLOV | MB1 | IAR | 2.26,28 | ||
5 | Daniil GORYACHEV | MB1 | IAR | 2.27,75 | ||
6 | Albert SIROTKIN | MB1 | IAR | 2.27,93 | ||
7 | Aleksandr ZHELEZNOV (2002) | MB2 | IAR | 2.29,45 | PR SB |
PR - Personal Record, SB - Season Best
500m Men - Junior C 17 November 2018
Rank | Name | Country | Time | |||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | Nikolaj ANTONOV | MC2 | IAR | 42,63 | ||
2 | Ilya RUDOJ | MC2 | IAR | 43,73 | PR SB | |
3 | Denis MOROZOV | MC1 | IAR | 44,54 | ||
4 | Egor POKRYSHECHNIKOV | MC2 | IAR | 45,13 | SB | |
5 | Nikita CHUPRUNOV | MC1 | IAR | 45,90 | ||
6 | Maksim MELINTE | MC1 | IAR | 46,00 | PR SB | |
7 | Pavel VOLGIN (2004) | MC2 | IAR | 47,28 | PR SB | |
8 | Ivan RAZIN | MC2 | IAR | 47,36 | ||
9 | Ilya DUBAKIN | MC1 | IAR | 48,00 | ||
10 | Danila DASHKOV | MC1 | IAR | 48,63 | ||
11 | Denis KURLYKOV | MC1 | IAR | 49,00 | ||
12 | Maksim BELKIN | MC1 | IAR | 51,33 | PR SB | |
13 | Dmitrij ALYAKRINSKIJ | MC1 | IAR | 52,76 | ||
14 | Sergej MIKHAJLOV | MC2 | IAR | 53,27 | PR SB | |
15 | Egor KAZAKOV | MC1 | IAR | 53,40 | PR SB | |
16 | Aleksej SALNOV | MC2 | IAR | 53,70 | PR SB | |
17 | Vyacheslav MORDVINOV | MC1 | IAR | 57,73 | PR SB | |
DNS | Daniil MARTYNOV | MC1 | IAR | DNS |
PR - Personal Record, SB - Season Best
1500m Men - Junior C 17 November 2018
Rank | Name | Country | Time | |||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | Nikolaj ANTONOV | MC2 | IAR | 2.17,70 | ||
2 | Ilya RUDOJ | MC2 | IAR | 2.26,78 | ||
3 | Egor POKRYSHECHNIKOV | MC2 | IAR | 2.27,80 | ||
4 | Denis MOROZOV | MC1 | IAR | 2.28,27 | ||
5 | Nikita CHUPRUNOV | MC1 | IAR | 2.30,92 | ||
6 | Ivan RAZIN | MC2 | IAR | 2.31,28 | ||
7 | Maksim MELINTE | MC1 | IAR | 2.36,46 | PR SB | |
8 | Denis KURLYKOV | MC1 | IAR | 2.42,56 | ||
9 | Ilya DUBAKIN | MC1 | IAR | 2.44,04 | PR SB | |
10 | Danila DASHKOV | MC1 | IAR | 2.46,39 | PR SB | |
11 | Dmitrij ALYAKRINSKIJ | MC1 | IAR | 2.51,03 | ||
12 | Sergej MIKHAJLOV | MC2 | IAR | 2.54,00 | PR SB | |
13 | Maksim BELKIN | MC1 | IAR | 2.57,06 | PR SB | |
14 | Egor KAZAKOV | MC1 | IAR | 3.10,60 | PR SB |
PR - Personal Record, SB - Season Best
500m Men - Junior D 17 November 2018
Rank | Name | Country | Time | |||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | Egor SELIVERSTOV | MYA | IAR | 48,95 | PR SB | |
2 | Amin MAGOMEDOV | MYA | IAR | 49,45 | PR SB | |
3 | Nikita PATRONOV | MYA | IAR | 49,55 | ||
4 | Roman PRESNYAKOV | MYA | IAR | 54,55 | PR SB | |
5 | Ivan EREMEEV | MYB | IAR | 1.03,51 | PR SB |
PR - Personal Record, SB - Season Best
1000m Men - Junior D 17 November 2018
Rank | Name | Country | Time | |||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | Nikita PATRONOV | MYA | IAR | 1.45,26 | PR SB | |
2 | Egor SELIVERSTOV | MYA | IAR | 1.45,27 | PR SB | |
3 | Amin MAGOMEDOV | MYA | IAR | 1.47,51 | PR SB | |
4 | Roman PRESNYAKOV | MYA | IAR | 1.57,52 | PR SB | |
5 | Ivan EREMEEV | MYB | IAR | 2.31,02 | SB |
PR - Personal Record, SB - Season Best
100m Men - Junior E 17 November 2018
Rank | Name | Country | Time | |||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | Vladimir PAVLENKOV | MYC | IAR | 13,30 | SB | |
2 | Stepan ERMAKOV | MYC | IAR | 13,39 | SB | |
3 | Nikita GURYANOV | MYC | IAR | 14,00 | SB | |
4 | Artem KOSONOGOV | M? | IAR | 14,15 | SB | |
5 | Roman EFREMOV | MYC | IAR | 14,20 | SB | |
6 | Petr SHISHOV | MYC | IAR | 14,42 | SB | |
7 | Daniel MALYKIN | MYE | IAR | 14,54 | SB | |
8 | Aleksej SHHEGOLEV | MYC | IAR | 14,80 | ||
9 | Grigorij KLIMENTEV | MYD | IAR | 15,10 | SB | |
10 | Anton KUZNECZOV | M? | IAR | 15,26 | SB | |
11 | Denis RYABOV | MYE | IAR | 15,32 | SB | |
12 | Aleksandr EVGRAFOV | MYD | IAR | 15,45 | SB | |
13 | Dmitrij BYKOV | MYE | IAR | 15,93 | SB | |
14 | Ostap ABRAMOV | MYF | IAR | 16,29 | SB | |
15 | Nikolaj ZABEGALOV | MYE | IAR | 17,73 | SB | |
16 | Matvej MELINTE | MYF | IAR | 21,42 | SB |
SB - Season Best
300m Men - Junior E 17 November 2018
Rank | Name | Country | Time | |||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | Stepan ERMAKOV | MYC | IAR | 35,48 | SB | |
2 | Aleksandr EVGRAFOV | MYD | IAR | 37,00 | SB | |
3 | Vladimir PAVLENKOV | MYC | IAR | 39,38 | SB | |
4 | Petr SHISHOV | MYC | IAR | 40,50 | SB | |
5 | Roman EFREMOV | MYC | IAR | 42,04 | SB | |
6 | Nikita GURYANOV | MYC | IAR | 42,44 | SB | |
7 | Aleksej SHHEGOLEV | MYC | IAR | 43,49 | ||
8 | Artem KOSONOGOV | M? | IAR | 43,60 | SB | |
9 | Matvej MELINTE | MYF | IAR | 44,07 | SB | |
10 | Daniel MALYKIN | MYE | IAR | 44,17 | SB | |
11 | Anton KUZNECZOV | M? | IAR | 44,90 | SB | |
12 | Grigorij KLIMENTEV | MYD | IAR | 45,23 | SB | |
13 | Ostap ABRAMOV | MYF | IAR | 48,64 | SB | |
14 | Denis RYABOV | MYE | IAR | 52,29 | SB |
SB - Season Best
500m Men 18 November 2018
Rank | Name | Country | Time | |||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | Aleksandr GRISHANIN | MA1 | IAR | 40,68 | SB | |
2 | Dmitrij RYABININ | MN1 | IAR | 41,54 | ||
3 | Aleksej ZAKHAROV | MA2 | IAR | 42,21 | ||
4 | Viktor ZAGUMENNOV | M35 | IAR | 43,95 | ||
5 | Evgenij LANKOV | MSA | IAR | 44,40 | SB | |
6 | Anton SHAROV | MSA | IAR | 44,53 | ||
7 | Sergej BOCHKAREV | M30 | IAR | 45,60 | SB |
SB - Season Best
1000m Men 18 November 2018
Rank | Name | Country | Time | |||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | Aleksandr GRISHANIN | MA1 | IAR | 1.27,77 | ||
2 | Vyacheslav BORONIN | M? | IAR | 1.28,36 | PR SB | |
3 | Aleksej ZAKHAROV | MA2 | IAR | 1.30,73 | ||
4 | Evgenij LANKOV | MSA | IAR | 1.31,38 | SB | |
5 | Dmitrij RYABININ | MN1 | IAR | 1.31,40 | SB | |
6 | Anton SHAROV | MSA | IAR | 1.31,57 | SB | |
7 | Viktor ZAGUMENNOV | M35 | IAR | 1.32,14 | SB | |
8 | Sergej BOCHKAREV | M30 | IAR | 1.33,36 | SB | |
9 | Roman SVISTUKHIN | M45 | IAR | 1.44,70 | SB | |
10 | Yurij GULIN | M60 | IAR | 1.46,22 | SB |
PR - Personal Record, SB - Season Best
500m Men - Junior B 18 November 2018
Rank | Name | Country | Time | |||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | Dmitrij SKRIPKIN | MB2 | IAR | 40,67 | SB | |
2 | Sergej KLYUKIN | MB2 | IAR | 41,36 | ||
3 | Evgenij FROLOV | MB1 | IAR | 43,20 | ||
4 | Dmitrij FEDOTOV (2001) | MB2 | IAR | 43,58 | ||
5 | Aleksandr ZHELEZNOV (2002) | MB2 | IAR | 44,54 | ||
6 | Albert SIROTKIN | MB1 | IAR | 1.10,58 |
SB - Season Best
1000m Men - Junior B 18 November 2018
Rank | Name | Country | Time | |||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | Dmitrij SKRIPKIN | MB2 | IAR | 1.23,85 | ||
2 | Sergej KLYUKIN | MB2 | IAR | 1.25,30 | ||
3 | Dmitrij FEDOTOV (2001) | MB2 | IAR | 1.28,17 | PR SB | |
4 | Evgenij FROLOV | MB1 | IAR | 1.30,83 | ||
5 | Albert SIROTKIN | MB1 | IAR | 1.35,68 | ||
6 | Aleksandr ZHELEZNOV (2002) | MB2 | IAR | 1.55,93 | SB |
PR - Personal Record, SB - Season Best
500m Men - Junior C 18 November 2018
Rank | Name | Country | Time | |||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | Nikolaj ANTONOV | MC2 | IAR | 43,36 | ||
2 | Ilya RUDOJ | MC2 | IAR | 43,51 | PR SB | |
3 | Denis MOROZOV | MC1 | IAR | 45,07 | ||
4 | Egor POKRYSHECHNIKOV | MC2 | IAR | 45,73 | ||
5 | Pavel VOLGIN (2004) | MC2 | IAR | 46,72 | PR SB | |
6 | Nikita CHUPRUNOV | MC1 | IAR | 46,84 | ||
7 | Maksim MELINTE | MC1 | IAR | 47,48 | ||
8 | Denis KURLYKOV | MC1 | IAR | 49,13 | ||
9 | Maksim BELKIN | MC1 | IAR | 52,04 | ||
10 | Sergej MIKHAJLOV | MC2 | IAR | 52,67 | PR SB | |
11 | Egor KAZAKOV | MC1 | IAR | 52,86 | PR SB | |
12 | Aleksej SALNOV | MC2 | IAR | 54,77 | ||
13 | Vyacheslav MORDVINOV | MC1 | IAR | 1.00,60 | ||
DNS | Daniil MARTYNOV | MC1 | IAR | DNS |
PR - Personal Record, SB - Season Best
1000m Men - Junior C 18 November 2018
Rank | Name | Country | Time | |||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | Nikolaj ANTONOV | MC2 | IAR | 1.26,92 | ||
2 | Ilya RUDOJ | MC2 | IAR | 1.32,68 | ||
3 | Egor POKRYSHECHNIKOV | MC2 | IAR | 1.33,02 | ||
4 | Denis MOROZOV | MC1 | IAR | 1.34,50 | ||
5 | Nikita CHUPRUNOV | MC1 | IAR | 1.37,33 | ||
6 | Maksim MELINTE | MC1 | IAR | 1.40,60 | SB | |
7 | Pavel VOLGIN (2004) | MC2 | IAR | 1.43,21 | SB | |
8 | Denis KURLYKOV | MC1 | IAR | 1.45,02 | SB | |
9 | Sergej MIKHAJLOV | MC2 | IAR | 1.50,60 | PR SB | |
10 | Egor KAZAKOV | MC1 | IAR | 1.55,20 | PR SB | |
11 | Maksim BELKIN | MC1 | IAR | 1.56,10 | PR SB |
PR - Personal Record, SB - Season Best
500m Men - Junior D 18 November 2018
Rank | Name | Country | Time | |||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | Amin MAGOMEDOV | MYA | IAR | 49,00 | PR SB | |
2 | Egor SELIVERSTOV | MYA | IAR | 50,11 | ||
3 | Roman PRESNYAKOV | MYA | IAR | 55,42 |
PR - Personal Record, SB - Season Best
1000m Men - Junior D 18 November 2018
Rank | Name | Country | Time | |||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | Amin MAGOMEDOV | MYA | IAR | 1.47,21 | PR SB | |
2 | Egor SELIVERSTOV | MYA | IAR | 1.49,32 | ||
3 | Roman PRESNYAKOV | MYA | IAR | 2.00,31 |
PR - Personal Record, SB - Season Best
500m Men - Junior E 18 November 2018
Rank | Name | Country | Time | |||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | Aleksandr EVGRAFOV | MYD | IAR | 1.04,07 | PR SB | |
2 | Vladimir PAVLENKOV | MYC | IAR | 1.08,73 | PR SB | |
3 | Roman EFREMOV | MYC | IAR | 1.11,86 | PR SB | |
4 | Nikita GURYANOV | MYC | IAR | 1.13,82 | PR SB | |
5 | Artem KOSONOGOV | M? | IAR | 1.14,30 | PR SB | |
6 | Denis RYABOV | MYE | IAR | 1.15,86 | PR SB | |
7 | Grigorij KLIMENTEV | MYD | IAR | 1.20,21 | PR SB | |
8 | Daniel MALYKIN | MYE | IAR | 1.21,27 | PR SB | |
9 | Anton KUZNECZOV | M? | IAR | 1.22,07 | PR SB | |
10 | Ostap ABRAMOV | MYF | IAR | 1.30,48 | PR SB | |
11 | Matvej MELINTE | MYF | IAR | 1.40,20 | PR SB |
PR - Personal Record, SB - Season Best
Native Language Names