Germany - Junior A/B Championships 2019 (Sprint/Long Distances)
Inzell (GER) 8 - 9 December 2018 Source: www.max-aicher-arena.de
500m Men - Junior A 8 December 2018
Rank | Name | Country | Time | |||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | Moritz KLEIN | MA1 | GER | 36,57 | PR SB | |
2 | Max REDER | MA2 | GER | 36,58 | SB | |
3 | Niklas KURZMANN | MA1 | GER | 36,94 | PR SB | |
4 | Yannic HECKER | MA2 | GER | 37,74 | SB | |
5 | Richard HERRMANN | MA2 | GER | 37,80 | PR SB | |
6 | Maximilian HAAKE | MA2 | GER | 37,99 | PR SB | |
7 | Benedikt TRIENDL | MA1 | GER | 38,15 | PR SB |
PR - Personal Record, SB - Season Best
1000m Men - Junior A 8 December 2018
Rank | Name | Country | Time | |||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | Max REDER | MA2 | GER | 1.11,43 | SB | |
2 | Moritz KLEIN | MA1 | GER | 1.12,15 | PR SB | |
3 | Niklas KURZMANN | MA1 | GER | 1.13,62 | PR SB | |
4 | Richard HERRMANN | MA2 | GER | 1.13,74 | PR SB | |
5 | Benedikt TRIENDL | MA1 | GER | 1.14,26 | PR SB | |
6 | Yannic HECKER | MA2 | GER | 1.14,67 | SB | |
7 | Maximilian HAAKE | MA2 | GER | 1.14,90 | PR SB |
PR - Personal Record, SB - Season Best
3000m Men - Junior A 8 December 2018
Rank | Name | Country | Time | |||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | Lukas MANN | MA2 | GER | 3.48,21 | NRJ PR SB | |
2 | Lennart JASCH | MA1 | GER | 4.03,04 | PR SB | |
3 | Konstantin GÖTZE | MA1 | GER | 4.04,75 | PR SB | |
4 | Henning PRAUSE | MA2 | GER | 4.07,12 | PR SB | |
5 | Justus JAHN | MA2 | GER | 4.10,97 | SB | |
6 | Bastian VOGELSANG | MA2 | GER | 4.11,41 |
NRJ - Junior National Record, PR - Personal Record
SB - Season Best
500m Men - Junior B 8 December 2018
Rank | Name | Country | Time | |||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | Tom RUDOLPH | MB2 | GER | 37,50 | PR SB | |
2 | Dennis LEDERER | MB2 | GER | 37,51 | PR SB | |
3 | Tom MALYSZ | MB2 | GER | 37,86 | PR SB | |
4 | Nils GÖRHARDT | MB2 | GER | 38,67 | PR SB | |
5 | Manuel ZÄHRINGER | MB1 | GER | 39,00 | PR SB | |
6 | Emile SCHNABEL | MB1 | GER | 39,40 | PR SB | |
7 | Azhar UDIN | MB2 | GER | 39,61 | PR SB | |
8 | Clemens ERDMANN | MB2 | GER | 39,66 | ||
9 | Tami LUBAHN | MB2 | GER | 40,42 | PR SB | |
10 | Lukas HANISCH | MB2 | GER | 40,47 | SB | |
11 | Johann Ferdinand ZEIDLER | MB1 | GER | 40,57 | PR SB | |
12 | Heinrich EISLEB | MB2 | GER | 40,80 | SB | |
13 | Elias POLLOK | MB1 | GER | 40,87 | PR SB | |
14 | Lukas SALZINGER | MB2 | GER | 41,57 | SB |
PR - Personal Record, SB - Season Best
1000m Men - Junior B 8 December 2018
Rank | Name | Country | Time | |||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | Dennis LEDERER | MB2 | GER | 1.13,80 | PR SB | |
2 | Tom RUDOLPH | MB2 | GER | 1.13,82 | PR SB | |
3 | Tom MALYSZ | MB2 | GER | 1.14,29 | PR SB | |
4 | Manuel ZÄHRINGER | MB1 | GER | 1.16,80 | PR SB | |
5 | Nils GÖRHARDT | MB2 | GER | 1.17,47 | PR SB | |
6 | Clemens ERDMANN | MB2 | GER | 1.18,11 | PR SB | |
7 | Azhar UDIN | MB2 | GER | 1.18,25 | PR SB | |
8 | Tami LUBAHN | MB2 | GER | 1.18,76 | PR SB | |
9 | Elias POLLOK | MB1 | GER | 1.21,36 | PR SB | |
10 | Heinrich EISLEB | MB2 | GER | 1.21,46 | SB | |
11 | Lukas HANISCH | MB2 | GER | 1.22,07 | SB | |
12 | Johann Ferdinand ZEIDLER | MB1 | GER | 1.22,95 | ||
13 | Lukas SALZINGER | MB2 | GER | 1.23,02 | ||
DQ | Emile SCHNABEL | MB1 | GER | DQ |
PR - Personal Record, SB - Season Best
3000m Men - Junior B 8 December 2018
Rank | Name | Country | Time | |||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | Carl Gustav SCHULZE | MB2 | GER | 4.04,10 | PR SB | |
2 | Thorben WELLNITZ | MB2 | GER | 4.07,75 | SB | |
3 | Manuel ZÄHRINGER | MB1 | GER | 4.11,95 | PR SB | |
4 | Max MEINIG | MB2 | GER | 4.22,27 | PR SB | |
5 | Jacob SEIFERT | MB1 | GER | 4.24,63 | PR SB | |
6 | Maximilian GEPPERT | MB1 | GER | 4.29,08 |
PR - Personal Record, SB - Season Best
500m Men - Junior A 9 December 2018
Rank | Name | Country | Time | |||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | Moritz KLEIN | MA1 | GER | 36,49 | PR SB | |
2 | Max REDER | MA2 | GER | 36,69 | ||
3 | Niklas KURZMANN | MA1 | GER | 37,06 | ||
4 | Richard HERRMANN | MA2 | GER | 37,99 | ||
5 | Benedikt TRIENDL | MA1 | GER | 38,22 | ||
6 | Maximilian HAAKE | MA2 | GER | 38,34 | ||
7 | Yannic HECKER | MA2 | GER | 38,49 |
PR - Personal Record, SB - Season Best
1000m Men - Junior A 9 December 2018
Rank | Name | Country | Time | |||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | Max REDER | MA2 | GER | 1.11,64 | ||
2 | Moritz KLEIN | MA1 | GER | 1.12,44 | ||
3 | Richard HERRMANN | MA2 | GER | 1.14,25 | ||
4 | Yannic HECKER | MA2 | GER | 1.14,57 | SB | |
5 | Benedikt TRIENDL | MA1 | GER | 1.14,72 | ||
6 | Niklas KURZMANN | MA1 | GER | 1.14,96 | ||
7 | Maximilian HAAKE | MA2 | GER | 1.15,27 |
SB - Season Best
5000m Men - Junior A 9 December 2018
Rank | Name | Country | Time | |||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | Lukas MANN | MA2 | GER | 6.37,30 | PR SB | |
2 | Lennart JASCH | MA1 | GER | 6.57,14 | PR SB | |
3 | Konstantin GÖTZE | MA1 | GER | 7.05,44 | PR SB | |
4 | Bastian VOGELSANG | MA2 | GER | 7.12,09 | PR SB | |
5 | Justus JAHN | MA2 | GER | 7.15,62 | PR SB | |
6 | Richard HERRMANN | MA2 | GER | 7.16,83 | PR SB | |
7 | Henning PRAUSE | MA2 | GER | 7.17,19 | PR SB |
PR - Personal Record, SB - Season Best
500m Men - Junior B 9 December 2018
Rank | Name | Country | Time | |||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | Tom RUDOLPH | MB2 | GER | 37,42 | PR SB | |
2 | Dennis LEDERER | MB2 | GER | 37,71 | ||
3 | Tom MALYSZ | MB2 | GER | 38,20 | ||
4 | Nils GÖRHARDT | MB2 | GER | 38,77 | ||
5 | Emile SCHNABEL | MB1 | GER | 38,88 | PR SB | |
6 | Azhar UDIN | MB2 | GER | 39,14 | PR SB | |
7 | Clemens ERDMANN | MB2 | GER | 39,37 | PR SB | |
8 | Tami LUBAHN | MB2 | GER | 40,15 | PR SB | |
9 | Lukas HANISCH | MB2 | GER | 40,18 | SB | |
10 | Johann Ferdinand ZEIDLER | MB1 | GER | 40,50 | PR SB | |
11 | Elias POLLOK | MB1 | GER | 40,95 | ||
12 | Heinrich EISLEB | MB2 | GER | 41,04 | ||
13 | Lukas SALZINGER | MB2 | GER | 41,48 | SB | |
DNF | Manuel ZÄHRINGER | MB1 | GER | DNF |
PR - Personal Record, SB - Season Best
1000m Men - Junior B 9 December 2018
Rank | Name | Country | Time | |||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | Tom RUDOLPH | MB2 | GER | 1.13,51 | PR SB | |
2 | Dennis LEDERER | MB2 | GER | 1.13,95 | ||
3 | Tom MALYSZ | MB2 | GER | 1.14,26 | PR SB | |
4 | Clemens ERDMANN | MB2 | GER | 1.17,46 | PR SB | |
5 | Nils GÖRHARDT | MB2 | GER | 1.17,49 | ||
6 | Azhar UDIN | MB2 | GER | 1.18,22 | PR SB | |
7 | Tami LUBAHN | MB2 | GER | 1.18,30 | PR SB | |
8 | Elias POLLOK | MB1 | GER | 1.21,10 | PR SB | |
9 | Johann Ferdinand ZEIDLER | MB1 | GER | 1.22,10 | PR SB | |
10 | Lukas HANISCH | MB2 | GER | 1.22,11 | ||
11 | Lukas SALZINGER | MB2 | GER | 1.22,14 | SB | |
12 | Heinrich EISLEB | MB2 | GER | 1.22,90 |
PR - Personal Record, SB - Season Best
5000m Men - Junior B 9 December 2018
Rank | Name | Country | Time | |||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | Thorben WELLNITZ | MB2 | GER | 7.15,96 | SB | |
2 | Tom MALYSZ | MB2 | GER | 7.22,41 | PR SB | |
3 | Dennis LEDERER | MB2 | GER | 7.26,66 | PR SB | |
4 | Max MEINIG | MB2 | GER | 7.27,48 | PR SB |
PR - Personal Record, SB - Season Best
Native Language Names