Sports School Orlenok Competition
Perm - Yunost 9 December 2018 Source: Ya. Kurchenkov
500m Women 9 December 2018
Rank | Name | Country | Time | |||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | Anastasiya ZUEVA (1995) | LSA | IAR | 44,85 |
1000m Women 9 December 2018
Rank | Name | Country | Time | |||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | Anastasiya ZUEVA (1995) | LSA | IAR | 1.31,39 | SB |
SB - Season Best
500m Women - Junior A 9 December 2018
Rank | Name | Country | Time | |||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | Yuliya VOSTRECZOVA | LA1 | IAR | 48,94 | SB | |
2 | Nina STEPAKHINA | LA1 | IAR | 51,80 | SB |
SB - Season Best
1000m Women - Junior A 9 December 2018
Rank | Name | Country | Time | |||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | Yuliya VOSTRECZOVA | LA1 | IAR | 1.41,44 | SB | |
2 | Nina STEPAKHINA | LA1 | IAR | 1.51,54 | SB |
SB - Season Best
500m Women - Junior B 9 December 2018
Rank | Name | Country | Time | |||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | Elena PLOTNIKOVA | LB1 | IAR | 46,77 | SB | |
2 | Yuliya CHIVILINA | LB1 | IAR | 46,91 | SB | |
3 | Anastasiya TASKAEVA | LB2 | IAR | 47,70 | SB | |
4 | Polina VLASOVA (2001) | LB2 | IAR | 49,16 | SB | |
5 | Lyubov ZOLOTOVA | LB1 | IAR | 51,85 | SB | |
6 | Kseniya MAKURINA | LB2 | IAR | 52,41 | SB | |
7 | Elizaveta GOGOLEVA (2002) | LB1 | IAR | 59,27 | SB |
SB - Season Best
1000m Women - Junior B 9 December 2018
Rank | Name | Country | Time | |||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | Elena PLOTNIKOVA | LB1 | IAR | 1.36,18 | SB | |
2 | Yuliya CHIVILINA | LB1 | IAR | 1.38,42 | SB | |
3 | Polina VLASOVA (2001) | LB2 | IAR | 1.40,54 | PR SB | |
4 | Anastasiya TASKAEVA | LB2 | IAR | 1.41,81 | SB | |
5 | Lyubov ZOLOTOVA | LB1 | IAR | 1.56,58 | SB | |
6 | Kseniya MAKURINA | LB2 | IAR | 1.59,10 | SB | |
7 | Elizaveta GOGOLEVA (2002) | LB1 | IAR | 2.18,97 | SB |
PR - Personal Record, SB - Season Best
500m Women - Junior C/D 9 December 2018
Rank | Name | Country | Time | |||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | Darya SMYK | LYB | IAR | 48,91 | PR SB | |
2 | Anastasiya MOSYUGINA | LC2 | IAR | 49,10 | SB | |
3 | Ulyana TELEGINA | LYA | IAR | 50,57 | SB | |
4 | Anastasiya PANOVA | LC1 | IAR | 52,41 | SB | |
5 | Darya CHURAKOVA | LC1 | IAR | 52,77 | SB | |
6 | Karina SEDEGOVA | LYA | IAR | 53,31 | PR SB | |
7 | Viktoriya BOGDANOVA | LYA | IAR | 54,18 | PR SB | |
8 | Elizaveta ZUEVA (2004) | LC2 | IAR | 54,19 | SB | |
9 | Sofiya DMITRIEVA | LC1 | IAR | 54,82 | PR SB | |
10 | Darya KUZOVNIKOVA | LYA | IAR | 55,28 | PR SB | |
11 | Polina FOKINA | LYA | IAR | 56,18 | SB | |
12 | Kristina KAJGORODOVA | LC1 | IAR | 59,57 | SB | |
13 | Aleksandra ZUEVA | LC1 | IAR | 59,70 | SB | |
14 | Margarita BORISOVA | LYB | IAR | 1.00,27 | PR SB | |
15 | Sofya BELYAEVA (2004) | LC1 | IAR | 1.02,02 | PR SB | |
16 | Mariya VOLOKITINA | LC1 | IAR | 1.05,74 | SB | |
17 | Alena SITNIKOVA | LC1 | IAR | 1.11,00 | SB | |
18 | Mariya YAKUNCEVA | L? | IAR | 1.12,83 | SB | |
DQ | Darya MIKHALICINA | L? | IAR | DQ |
PR - Personal Record, SB - Season Best
1000m Women - Junior C/D 9 December 2018
Rank | Name | Country | Time | |||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | Anastasiya MOSYUGINA | LC2 | IAR | 1.43,28 | SB | |
2 | Kristina KAJGORODOVA | LC1 | IAR | 1.44,26 | SB | |
3 | Ulyana TELEGINA | LYA | IAR | 1.46,37 | SB | |
4 | Darya SMYK | LYB | IAR | 1.48,39 | SB | |
5 | Anastasiya PANOVA | LC1 | IAR | 1.51,85 | SB | |
6 | Darya CHURAKOVA | LC1 | IAR | 1.51,91 | SB | |
7 | Elizaveta ZUEVA (2004) | LC2 | IAR | 1.53,66 | SB | |
8 | Karina SEDEGOVA | LYA | IAR | 1.55,80 | PR SB | |
9 | Mariya VOLOKITINA | LC1 | IAR | 1.57,00 | SB | |
10 | Darya KUZOVNIKOVA | LYA | IAR | 1.58,04 | PR SB | |
11 | Polina FOKINA | LYA | IAR | 1.58,78 | PR SB | |
12 | Aleksandra ZUEVA | LC1 | IAR | 2.04,09 | PR SB | |
13 | Sofiya DMITRIEVA | LC1 | IAR | 2.04,11 | SB | |
14 | Margarita BORISOVA | LYB | IAR | 2.06,82 | PR SB | |
15 | Viktoriya BOGDANOVA | LYA | IAR | 2.10,20 | PR SB | |
16 | Sofya BELYAEVA (2004) | LC1 | IAR | 2.13,60 | PR SB |
PR - Personal Record, SB - Season Best
Native Language Names