Internationaler Nikolaus Sprint 2018
Innsbruck (AUT) 8 December 2018 Source: www.austrian-ice-racers.com
500m Women - Junior B 8 December 2018
Rank | Name | Country | Time | |||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | Sarah WEINER | LB1 | GER | 46,31 | ||
2 | Julia BRUGGER | LB2 | AUT | 49,83 |
1000m Women - Junior B 8 December 2018
Rank | Name | Country | Time | |||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | Sarah WEINER | LB1 | GER | 1.38,51 | ||
2 | Julia BRUGGER | LB2 | AUT | 1.52,90 |
300m Women - Junior B 8 December 2018
Rank | Name | Country | Time | |||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | Sarah WEINER | LB1 | GER | 28,96 | SB | |
2 | Julia BRUGGER | LB2 | AUT | 31,39 | SB |
SB - Season Best
500m Women - Junior C 8 December 2018
Rank | Name | Country | Time | |||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | Hanna MÜLLER | LC2 | AUT | 49,32 | ||
2 | Lola BRUGGER | LC1 | AUT | 52,09 | ||
3 | Lisa ENTHOLZER | LC1 | GER | 58,48 | SB |
SB - Season Best
300m Women - Junior C 8 December 2018
Rank | Name | Country | Time | |||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | Hanna MÜLLER | LC2 | AUT | 29,77 | SB | |
2 | Lola BRUGGER | LC1 | AUT | 31,05 | SB | |
3 | Lisa ENTHOLZER | LC1 | GER | 33,87 | SB |
SB - Season Best
300m (2) Women - Junior C 8 December 2018
Rank | Name | Country | Time | |||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | Hanna MÜLLER | LC2 | AUT | 31,16 | ||
2 | Lola BRUGGER | LC1 | AUT | 31,53 | ||
3 | Lisa ENTHOLZER | LC1 | GER | 34,44 |
500m Women - Junior D 8 December 2018
Rank | Name | Country | Time | |||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | Jeannine ROSNER | LYB | AUT | 50,17 | ||
2 | Sarah HAUPT | LYB | AUT | 1.03,02 | SB |
SB - Season Best
300m Women - Junior D 8 December 2018
Rank | Name | Country | Time | |||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | Jeannine ROSNER | LYB | AUT | 30,67 | ||
2 | Sarah HAUPT | LYB | AUT | 36,26 | SB |
SB - Season Best
300m (2) Women - Junior D 8 December 2018
Rank | Name | Country | Time | |||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | Jeannine ROSNER | LYB | AUT | 31,18 | ||
2 | Sarah HAUPT | LYB | AUT | 36,61 |
100m Women - Junior E 8 December 2018
Rank | Name | Country | Time | |||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | Dominika SCUROVA | LYC | GER | 13,16 | SB | |
2 | Ivona MATKOVIC | LYC | AUT | 13,48 | SB | |
3 | Sarah ROSNER | LYC | AUT | 13,53 | SB | |
4 | Rabea BRUGGER | LYD | AUT | 14,08 | SB | |
5 | Marie BRUGGER | LYD | AUT | 14,10 | SB | |
6 | Emily GRAF | LYD | GER | 14,12 | SB | |
7 | Lina PETUTSCHNIGG | LYD | AUT | 14,27 | ||
8 | Valentina STADLHOFER | LYD | AUT | 15,65 | ||
9 | Lisa ZIMMERLING | LYD | AUT | 16,44 | SB |
SB - Season Best
300m Women - Junior E 8 December 2018
Rank | Name | Country | Time | |||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | Dominika SCUROVA | LYC | GER | 32,96 | SB | |
2 | Sarah ROSNER | LYC | AUT | 34,17 | ||
3 | Ivona MATKOVIC | LYC | AUT | 35,09 | ||
4 | Marie BRUGGER | LYD | AUT | 36,38 | ||
5 | Lina PETUTSCHNIGG | LYD | AUT | 36,56 | ||
6 | Rabea BRUGGER | LYD | AUT | 37,01 | ||
7 | Emily GRAF | LYD | GER | 38,80 | ||
8 | Valentina STADLHOFER | LYD | AUT | 39,28 | ||
9 | Lisa ZIMMERLING | LYD | AUT | 45,65 | SB |
SB - Season Best
300m (2) Women - Junior E 8 December 2018
Rank | Name | Country | Time | |||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | Dominika SCUROVA | LYC | GER | 33,16 | ||
2 | Sarah ROSNER | LYC | AUT | 33,39 | SB | |
3 | Ivona MATKOVIC | LYC | AUT | 35,10 | ||
4 | Lina PETUTSCHNIGG | LYD | AUT | 36,42 | ||
5 | Emily GRAF | LYD | GER | 38,24 | ||
6 | Valentina STADLHOFER | LYD | AUT | 39,33 | ||
7 | Rabea BRUGGER | LYD | AUT | 42,63 | ||
8 | Lisa ZIMMERLING | LYD | AUT | 45,94 | ||
9 | Marie BRUGGER | LYD | AUT | 46,55 |
SB - Season Best
100m Women - Junior F 8 December 2018
Rank | Name | Country | Time | |||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | Laura KREYER | LYE | AUT | 15,61 | SB | |
2 | Fabienne BOTT | LYE | GER | 16,52 | SB |
SB - Season Best
100m (2) Women - Junior F 8 December 2018
Rank | Name | Country | Time | |||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | Laura KREYER | LYE | AUT | 15,64 | ||
2 | Fabienne BOTT | LYE | GER | 16,14 | SB |
SB - Season Best
300m Women - Junior F 8 December 2018
Rank | Name | Country | Time | |||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | Laura KREYER | LYE | AUT | 42,36 | ||
2 | Fabienne BOTT | LYE | GER | 44,16 | SB |
SB - Season Best
Native Language Names