Junior B/C Championships - Ural Federal District (Stage 1)
Chelyabinsk 13 - 14 December 2018 Source: www.um74.ru
1500m Men - Junior B 14 December 2018
Rank | Name | Country | Time | |||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | Aleksandr CHASHHIN | MB2 | IAR | 1.57,19 | ||
2 | Matvej TUMANOV | MB2 | IAR | 1.58,52 | PR SB | |
3 | Vladimir SEMIRUNNIJ | MB1 | IAR | 1.59,00 | PR SB | |
4 | German GRACHEV | MB2 | IAR | 1.59,35 | PR SB | |
5 | Mikhail ZYATKOV | MB2 | IAR | 1.59,87 | PR SB | |
6 | Nikita KOZLOV | MB2 | IAR | 1.59,99 | PR SB | |
7 | Filipp SHAGEEV | MB2 | IAR | 2.00,32 | SB | |
8 | Egor SHOROKHOV | MB1 | IAR | 2.00,71 | PR SB | |
9 | Egor DAVYDOV | MB1 | IAR | 2.01,77 | ||
10 | Egor MENSHIKOV | MB2 | IAR | 2.01,91 | ||
11 | Ariel LEJVANT | MB2 | IAR | 2.02,20 | PR SB | |
12 | Emir GIZATULLIN | MB2 | IAR | 2.02,34 | PR SB | |
13 | Maksim KORNAUKHOV | MB1 | IAR | 2.02,81 | PR SB | |
14 | Vladimir VOZMISHHEV | MB1 | IAR | 2.02,89 | PR SB | |
15 | Igor BODROV | MB2 | IAR | 2.03,77 | ||
16 | Aleksandr SALAMATOV | MB1 | IAR | 2.03,93 | PR SB | |
17 | Kirill ZUEV | MB1 | IAR | 2.04,07 | PR SB | |
18 | Vladislav LUNEGOV | MB1 | IAR | 2.04,10 | SB | |
19 | Vladislav YASHONKOV | MB1 | IAR | 2.04,55 | SB | |
20 | Artemij DOROFEEV | MB1 | IAR | 2.04,60 | ||
21 | Lev TERESHHENKO | MB1 | IAR | 2.05,27 | PR SB | |
22 | Ruslan SAFIN | MB1 | IAR | 2.05,71 | ||
23 | Grigorij PRAZDNICHNYKH | MB1 | IAR | 2.06,57 | SB | |
24 | Aleksej KHARCHIKOV | MB1 | IAR | 2.06,80 | PR SB | |
25 | Aleksandr STRELECZ | MB2 | IAR | 2.07,34 | PR SB | |
26 | Sergej LEONENKO | MB1 | IAR | 2.07,92 | PR SB | |
27 | Semen POLISHHUK | MB2 | IAR | 2.07,93 | ||
28 | Evgenij VAGNER | MB1 | IAR | 2.08,50 | PR SB | |
29 | Grigorij PECHISHHEV | MB1 | IAR | 2.08,81 | SB | |
30 | Denis NEKRASOV | MB2 | IAR | 2.08,86 | PR SB | |
31 | Vladimir ZENIN | MB2 | IAR | 2.09,01 | PR SB | |
32 | Vladislav MARUSHHAK | MB1 | IAR | 2.09,17 | PR SB | |
33 | Aleksandr SAJSANOV | MB2 | IAR | 2.09,52 | PR SB | |
34 | Kirill MALYSHEV (2001) | MB2 | IAR | 2.09,91 | ||
35 | Anatolij KRYLOV | MB1 | IAR | 2.10,25 | PR SB | |
36 | Denis GILFANOV | MB1 | IAR | 2.10,44 | SB | |
37 | Igor LOPAEV | MB1 | IAR | 2.11,27 | PR SB | |
38 | Gleb VANSLOV | MB1 | IAR | 2.11,99 | SB | |
39 | Vyacheslav AKHMETSHIN | MB1 | IAR | 2.12,16(5) | PR SB | |
40 | Aleksandr PLATONOV (2003) | MB1 | IAR | 2.12,16(7) | PR SB | |
41 | Anton BULATOV | MB1 | IAR | 2.13,37 | PR SB | |
42 | Artyom BELOZERCEV | MB2 | IAR | 2.13,42 | PR SB | |
43 | Ilya MASLAKOV | MB2 | IAR | 2.14,76 | ||
44 | Vladimir KRASILNIK | MB1 | IAR | 2.16,58 | PR SB | |
45 | Maksim BARANNIKOV | MB1 | IAR | 2.17,00 | PR SB | |
46 | Egor KRET | MB1 | IAR | 2.18,71 | PR SB | |
47 | Yakub GANDALOEV | MB2 | IAR | 2.21,13 | ||
48 | Artyom POZDNYAKOV | MB2 | IAR | 2.22,22 | PR SB | |
49 | Andrej MILYUTIN (2002) | MB1 | IAR | 2.26,34 | ||
50 | Pavel LUSHHIKOV | MB1 | IAR | 2.29,57 | PR SB | |
51 | Aleksandr KHUDAJBERDIN | MB2 | IAR | 2.32,18 | PR SB | |
52 | Vyacheslav POPKOV | MB1 | IAR | 2.34,67 | PR SB | |
53 | Ilya ABRAMOV | MB1 | IAR | 2.39,84 |
PR - Personal Record, SB - Season Best
Native Language Names