Junior B/C Championships - Ural Federal District (Stage 1)
Chelyabinsk 13 - 14 December 2018 Source: www.um74.ru
3000m Men - Junior C 14 December 2018
Rank | Name | Country | Time | |||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | Nikita BRUSNICYN | MC2 | IAR | 4.19,51 | PR SB | |
2 | Semen MUKHIN | MC2 | IAR | 4.20,88 | PR SB | |
3 | Denis BELYANIN | MC2 | IAR | 4.28,58 | PR SB | |
4 | Aleksandr CHERNECZOV | MC1 | IAR | 4.30,27 | PR SB | |
5 | Yakov AKSENOV | MC2 | IAR | 4.32,08 | ||
6 | Gleb ZABOLOTSKIKH | MC2 | IAR | 4.32,72 | PR SB | |
7 | Arsen YAGOFAROV | MC2 | IAR | 4.33,44 | PR SB | |
8 | Andrej ZENIN | MC2 | IAR | 4.36,89 | PR SB | |
9 | Sergej BORODULIN | MC1 | IAR | 4.37,16 | PR SB | |
10 | Dzhamal LUMAZKHODZHIEV | MC2 | IAR | 4.38,48 | PR SB | |
11 | Gleb SIZYURIN | MC1 | IAR | 4.39,19 | PR SB | |
12 | Vladislav KOVALENKO Владислав Коваленко | MC2 | KAZ | 4.40,22 | ||
13 | Artyom KIM (2003) | MC2 | IAR | 4.40,98 | PR SB | |
14 | Artyom KOLENCHENKO | MC2 | IAR | 4.41,43 | ||
15 | Vitalij KONKOV | MC2 | IAR | 4.41,44 | PR SB | |
16 | Vladimir ARTEBYAKIN | MC2 | IAR | 4.42,35 | PR SB | |
17 | Danila MININ | MC2 | IAR | 4.43,75 | PR SB | |
18 | Aleksandr SHLYAKHTIN | MC2 | IAR | 4.44,32 | PR SB | |
19 | Ivan KULAKOV | MC2 | IAR | 4.46,75 | PR SB | |
20 | Sergej NALIVAJKO | MC2 | IAR | 4.47,30 | ||
21 | Denis KUZMICHEV | MC1 | IAR | 4.52,16 | PR SB | |
22 | Mikhail GAVRILOV | MC2 | IAR | 4.52,20 | ||
23 | Maksim NASTYUSHKIN | MC2 | IAR | 4.53,09 | PR SB | |
24 | Lev SHALIN | MC2 | IAR | 4.53,78 | PR SB | |
25 | Roman SHABALIN | MC2 | IAR | 4.53,81 | PR SB | |
26 | Ramshed NISHANBAEV | MC1 | IAR | 4.54,34 | PR SB | |
27 | Aleksej TRUBACHYOV | MC1 | IAR | 4.54,38 | PR SB | |
28 | Albert ISMAGILOV | MC2 | IAR | 4.57,30 | PR SB | |
29 | Konstantin SIZOV | MC1 | IAR | 4.59,28 | ||
30 | Kirill ROGULIN | MC2 | IAR | 5.00,18 | PR SB | |
31 | Artem SHEPTUNOV | MC2 | IAR | 5.00,24 | ||
32 | Danil DINISLAMOV | MC1 | IAR | 5.05,23 | PR SB |
PR - Personal Record, SB - Season Best
Native Language Names