Norges Cup 5
Hamar (NOR) 15 - 16 December 2018 Source: www.hilskoyter.no
500m Women - Allround - Senior 15 December 2018
Rank | Name | Country | Time | |||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | Marit Fjellanger BØHM | L30 | NOR | 42,79 | ||
2 | Marie Bakken HAUGLI | LN4 | NOR | 44,35 | SB | |
3 | Guro BERGSTRØM | LN4 | NOR | 45,55 | ||
4 | Ann-Marie LINDQVIST | LN2 | SWE | 46,24 | ||
5 | Iris SMOKERS | LN3 | NED | 46,76 | SB | |
6 | Elin FRYCKBERG | LN3 | SWE | 46,90 |
SB - Season Best
1500m Women - Allround - Senior 15 December 2018
Rank | Name | Country | Time | |||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | Marit Fjellanger BØHM | L30 | NOR | 2.07,72 | ||
2 | Marie Bakken HAUGLI | LN4 | NOR | 2.13,12 | SB | |
3 | Ann-Marie LINDQVIST | LN2 | SWE | 2.22,27 | ||
4 | Elin FRYCKBERG | LN3 | SWE | 2.22,93 | SB | |
5 | Guro BERGSTRØM | LN4 | NOR | 2.27,13 | ||
6 | Iris SMOKERS | LN3 | NED | 2.28,22 | SB |
SB - Season Best
500m Women - Allround - Junior 15 December 2018
Rank | Name | Country | Time | |||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | Ane By FARSTAD | LA2 | NOR | 42,31 | ||
2 | Marte Bjerkreim FURNÉE | LA1 | NOR | 43,35 | ||
3 | Arwen SZYGENDA | LB2 | NOR | 43,69 | PR SB | |
4 | Gina ENGEBRÅTEN | LB2 | NOR | 44,04 | ||
5 | Kari Celine REISS-JACOBSEN | LB1 | NOR | 44,07 | PR SB | |
6 | Sarah Marie SANDERUD | LB1 | NOR | 44,42 | ||
7 | Julie Berg SJØBREND | LB2 | NOR | 44,65 | ||
8 | Julie Lu Sægrov ASKE | LB1 | NOR | 45,04 | ||
9 | Dina STORELID | LC2 | NOR | 46,76 | ||
10 | Tuva FLØITEN | LC2 | NOR | 48,63 | PR SB |
PR - Personal Record, SB - Season Best
1500m Women - Allround - Junior 15 December 2018
Rank | Name | Country | Time | |||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | Gina ENGEBRÅTEN | LB2 | NOR | 2.13,42 | ||
2 | Ane By FARSTAD | LA2 | NOR | 2.15,09 | ||
3 | Sarah Marie SANDERUD | LB1 | NOR | 2.15,17 | ||
4 | Julie Berg SJØBREND | LB2 | NOR | 2.15,33 | ||
5 | Kari Celine REISS-JACOBSEN | LB1 | NOR | 2.16,40 | ||
6 | Arwen SZYGENDA | LB2 | NOR | 2.16,41 | ||
7 | Julie Lu Sægrov ASKE | LB1 | NOR | 2.20,32 | ||
8 | Dina STORELID | LC2 | NOR | 2.22,64 | PR SB | |
9 | Tuva FLØITEN | LC2 | NOR | 2.23,60 | PR SB | |
DNS | Marte Bjerkreim FURNÉE | LA1 | NOR | DNS |
PR - Personal Record, SB - Season Best
500m Women - Sprint - Senior 15 December 2018
Rank | Name | Country | Time | |||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | Carina JAGTØYEN | LN2 | NOR | 42,39 | ||
2 | Ellen BJERTNES | LSA | NOR | 43,09 | ||
3 | Else Merethe OMSLAND | LN4 | NOR | 46,72 | ||
4 | Maud WESTENDORP | LSA | NED | 49,06 | PR SB |
PR - Personal Record, SB - Season Best
1000m Women - Sprint - Senior 15 December 2018
Rank | Name | Country | Time | |||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | Carina JAGTØYEN | LN2 | NOR | 1.25,58 | SB | |
2 | Ellen BJERTNES | LSA | NOR | 1.25,74 | ||
3 | Else Merethe OMSLAND | LN4 | NOR | 1.37,53 | ||
4 | Maud WESTENDORP | LSA | NED | 1.40,05 | PR SB |
PR - Personal Record, SB - Season Best
500m Women - Sprint - Junior 15 December 2018
Rank | Name | Country | Time | |||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | Julie Nistad SAMSONSEN | LA2 | NOR | 40,79 | ||
2 | Maria Netland RABBE | LA1 | NOR | 42,65 | ||
3 | Vilde BAAS | LA1 | NOR | 43,77 | SB | |
4 | Victoria Keltie SÆTERSDAL | LA2 | NOR | 44,57 | ||
5 | Hanna SVENNI | LB2 | NOR | 45,12 | ||
6 | Emilie JAGTØYEN | LA1 | NOR | 45,74 | ||
7 | Synne Elise HANGSTAD | LA2 | NOR | 46,06 | ||
8 | Emilie Sparre NJØS | LA1 | NOR | 46,77 | SB | |
9 | Camilla HVAMMEN | LA2 | NOR | 47,07 | ||
10 | Oline Anspach KLIPPEN | LB2 | NOR | 47,27 | ||
11 | Ingunn Kvernvold MYHRE | LA1 | NOR | 47,43 | ||
12 | Dafne Marin LUND | LA1 | DEN | 48,11 | ||
13 | Oda Kornelia Botten KVAM | LB2 | NOR | 50,65 | ||
14 | Lise HØLLAND | LA1 | NOR | 53,59 |
SB - Season Best
1000m Women - Sprint - Junior 15 December 2018
Rank | Name | Country | Time | |||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | Julie Nistad SAMSONSEN | LA2 | NOR | 1.23,55 | SB | |
2 | Victoria Keltie SÆTERSDAL | LA2 | NOR | 1.28,22 | ||
3 | Maria Netland RABBE | LA1 | NOR | 1.28,93 | ||
4 | Vilde BAAS | LA1 | NOR | 1.29,23 | SB | |
5 | Hanna SVENNI | LB2 | NOR | 1.30,30 | ||
6 | Lise HØLLAND | LA1 | NOR | 1.30,71 | ||
7 | Oline Anspach KLIPPEN | LB2 | NOR | 1.33,30 | ||
8 | Emilie JAGTØYEN | LA1 | NOR | 1.33,53 | ||
9 | Synne Elise HANGSTAD | LA2 | NOR | 1.35,66 | ||
10 | Emilie Sparre NJØS | LA1 | NOR | 1.36,07 | SB | |
11 | Ingunn Kvernvold MYHRE | LA1 | NOR | 1.36,29 | ||
12 | Camilla HVAMMEN | LA2 | NOR | 1.36,49 | ||
13 | Dafne Marin LUND | LA1 | DEN | 1.39,34 | ||
14 | Oda Kornelia Botten KVAM | LB2 | NOR | 1.41,28 |
SB - Season Best
1000m Women - Allround - Senior 16 December 2018
Rank | Name | Country | Time | |||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | Marit Fjellanger BØHM | L30 | NOR | 1.23,94 | ||
2 | Marie Bakken HAUGLI | LN4 | NOR | 1.27,61 | SB | |
3 | Ann-Marie LINDQVIST | LN2 | SWE | 1.31,15 | ||
4 | Guro BERGSTRØM | LN4 | NOR | 1.32,26 | SB | |
5 | Elin FRYCKBERG | LN3 | SWE | 1.32,53 | SB | |
6 | Iris SMOKERS | LN3 | NED | 1.35,43 | SB |
SB - Season Best
3000m Women - Allround - Senior 16 December 2018
Rank | Name | Country | Time | |||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | Marit Fjellanger BØHM | L30 | NOR | 4.26,06 | SB | |
2 | Marie Bakken HAUGLI | LN4 | NOR | 4.41,41 | SB | |
3 | Elin FRYCKBERG | LN3 | SWE | 4.55,01 | SB | |
4 | Ann-Marie LINDQVIST | LN2 | SWE | 4.59,11 | ||
5 | Iris SMOKERS | LN3 | NED | 5.18,98 | SB | |
6 | Guro BERGSTRØM | LN4 | NOR | 5.21,06 | SB |
SB - Season Best
1000m Women - Allround - Junior 16 December 2018
Rank | Name | Country | Time | |||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | Gina ENGEBRÅTEN | LB2 | NOR | 1.26,15 | PR SB | |
2 | Kari Celine REISS-JACOBSEN | LB1 | NOR | 1.27,32 | PR SB | |
3 | Arwen SZYGENDA | LB2 | NOR | 1.27,39 | ||
4 | Marte Bjerkreim FURNÉE | LA1 | NOR | 1.27,89 | ||
5 | Julie Berg SJØBREND | LB2 | NOR | 1.27,96 | ||
6 | Julie Lu Sægrov ASKE | LB1 | NOR | 1.29,86 | ||
7 | Dina STORELID | LC2 | NOR | 1.31,72 | PR SB | |
8 | Tuva FLØITEN | LC2 | NOR | 1.34,48 | PR SB |
PR - Personal Record, SB - Season Best
3000m Women - Allround - Junior 16 December 2018
Rank | Name | Country | Time | |||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | Julie Berg SJØBREND | LB2 | NOR | 4.43,68 | PR SB | |
2 | Gina ENGEBRÅTEN | LB2 | NOR | 4.47,10 | ||
3 | Arwen SZYGENDA | LB2 | NOR | 4.49,28 | ||
4 | Kari Celine REISS-JACOBSEN | LB1 | NOR | 4.49,75 | ||
5 | Marte Bjerkreim FURNÉE | LA1 | NOR | 4.52,76 | ||
6 | Tuva FLØITEN | LC2 | NOR | 4.56,19 | PR SB | |
7 | Julie Lu Sægrov ASKE | LB1 | NOR | 4.56,26 | PR SB | |
DQ | Dina STORELID | LC2 | NOR | DQ |
PR - Personal Record, SB - Season Best
500m Women - Sprint - Senior 16 December 2018
Rank | Name | Country | Time | |||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | Carina JAGTØYEN | LN2 | NOR | 41,95 | SB | |
2 | Ellen BJERTNES | LSA | NOR | 43,12 | ||
3 | Else Merethe OMSLAND | LN4 | NOR | 46,55 | ||
4 | Maud WESTENDORP | LSA | NED | 48,84 | PR SB |
PR - Personal Record, SB - Season Best
1000m Women - Sprint - Senior 16 December 2018
Rank | Name | Country | Time | |||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | Carina JAGTØYEN | LN2 | NOR | 1.24,34 | SB | |
2 | Else Merethe OMSLAND | LN4 | NOR | 1.35,51 | SB | |
3 | Maud WESTENDORP | LSA | NED | 1.39,60 | PR SB | |
WDR | Ellen BJERTNES | LSA | NOR | WDR |
PR - Personal Record, SB - Season Best
500m Women - Sprint - Junior 16 December 2018
Rank | Name | Country | Time | |||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | Julie Nistad SAMSONSEN | LA2 | NOR | 40,16 | PR SB | |
2 | Maria Netland RABBE | LA1 | NOR | 42,31 | ||
3 | Vilde BAAS | LA1 | NOR | 43,59 | SB | |
4 | Victoria Keltie SÆTERSDAL | LA2 | NOR | 44,25 | SB | |
5 | Lise HØLLAND | LA1 | NOR | 44,68 | ||
6 | Hanna SVENNI | LB2 | NOR | 44,69 | SB | |
7 | Emilie JAGTØYEN | LA1 | NOR | 45,41 | ||
8 | Camilla HVAMMEN | LA2 | NOR | 45,65 | SB | |
9 | Emilie Sparre NJØS | LA1 | NOR | 45,91 | PR SB | |
10 | Synne Elise HANGSTAD | LA2 | NOR | 45,96 | ||
11 | Oline Anspach KLIPPEN | LB2 | NOR | 46,42 | ||
12 | Ingunn Kvernvold MYHRE | LA1 | NOR | 46,80 | ||
13 | Dafne Marin LUND | LA1 | DEN | 47,62 | ||
14 | Oda Kornelia Botten KVAM | LB2 | NOR | 50,52 |
PR - Personal Record, SB - Season Best
1000m Women - Sprint - Junior 16 December 2018
Rank | Name | Country | Time | |||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | Julie Nistad SAMSONSEN | LA2 | NOR | 1.22,96 | SB | |
2 | Victoria Keltie SÆTERSDAL | LA2 | NOR | 1.27,58 | ||
3 | Vilde BAAS | LA1 | NOR | 1.28,36 | SB | |
4 | Maria Netland RABBE | LA1 | NOR | 1.29,67 | ||
5 | Hanna SVENNI | LB2 | NOR | 1.30,18 | ||
6 | Lise HØLLAND | LA1 | NOR | 1.30,49 | ||
7 | Oline Anspach KLIPPEN | LB2 | NOR | 1.30,92 | ||
8 | Emilie JAGTØYEN | LA1 | NOR | 1.32,52 | SB | |
9 | Synne Elise HANGSTAD | LA2 | NOR | 1.34,21 | ||
10 | Ingunn Kvernvold MYHRE | LA1 | NOR | 1.34,60 | ||
11 | Camilla HVAMMEN | LA2 | NOR | 1.34,65 | ||
12 | Emilie Sparre NJØS | LA1 | NOR | 1.35,48 | PR SB | |
13 | Dafne Marin LUND | LA1 | DEN | 1.38,54 | ||
14 | Oda Kornelia Botten KVAM | LB2 | NOR | 1.40,50 | SB |
PR - Personal Record, SB - Season Best
Native Language Names