Junior B/C Championships - Central Federal District (Stage 1)
Kolomna 15 - 16 December 2018 Source: www.kolomna-speed-skating.com
1500m Women - Junior C 15 December 2018
Rank | Name | Country | Time | |||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | Lilit GARIBYAN | LC2 | IAR | 2.08,26 | PR SB | |
2 | Ekaterina BORISOVA | LC1 | IAR | 2.11,26 | PR SB | |
3 | Vasilisa KUZNECZOVA (2005) | LC1 | IAR | 2.12,76 | PR SB | |
4 | Elena CHEBOTAREVA | LC1 | IAR | 2.14,14 | PR SB | |
5 | Anastasiya SEMYONOVA (2004) | LC1 | IAR | 2.14,44 | PR SB | |
6 | Elizaveta GUBAREVA | LC1 | IAR | 2.14,48 | ||
7 | Milena BEREGOVENKO | LC2 | IAR | 2.15,31 | SB | |
8 | Darya YUDENKOVA | LC2 | IAR | 2.18,78 | SB | |
9 | Sabrina ABDULAZIZOVA | LC1 | IAR | 2.20,43 | PR SB | |
10 | Polina PETRUNINA | LC2 | IAR | 2.20,77 | PR SB | |
11 | Darya FRUKTOVA | LC1 | IAR | 2.20,87 | PR SB | |
12 | Veronika PLENKINA | LC2 | IAR | 2.21,20 | SB | |
13 | Milena SHAMOYAN | LC1 | IAR | 2.22,85 | PR SB | |
14 | Elizaveta KLISHINA | LC1 | IAR | 2.22,91 | PR SB | |
15 | Albina YASKOVA | LC1 | IAR | 2.22,97 | PR SB | |
16 | Viktoriya MOROZOVA | LC1 | IAR | 2.23,63 | PR SB | |
17 | Galina ELKINA | LC1 | IAR | 2.23,73 | PR SB | |
18 | Polina VINOGRADOVA | LC2 | IAR | 2.24,36 | ||
19 | Anastasiya SARAJKINA | LC2 | IAR | 2.26,46 | PR SB | |
20 | Elizaveta ERGARDT | LC2 | IAR | 2.26,55 | ||
21 | Mariya MOSYAGINA | LC1 | IAR | 2.26,58 | ||
22 | Anna IVANOVA (2003) | LC2 | IAR | 2.27,33 | SB | |
23 | Nadezhda NESTEROVA | LC2 | IAR | 2.27,74 | SB | |
24 | Irina PAVLOVA (2004) | LC2 | IAR | 2.28,72 | ||
25 | Darya KOPZHANOVA | LC1 | IAR | 2.28,91 | ||
26 | Kseniya ILICHEVA | LC2 | IAR | 2.29,32 | PR SB | |
27 | Arina BELYAEVA | LC1 | IAR | 2.29,75 | PR SB | |
28 | Sofya KHRAMKOVA | LC1 | IAR | 2.30,95 | ||
29 | Asiyat ALIKHANOVA | LC1 | IAR | 2.31,82 | PR SB | |
30 | Kamila SALIKHOVA | LC2 | IAR | 2.32,33 | PR SB | |
31 | Kristina CHERNYAVSKAYA | LC1 | IAR | 2.35,37 | ||
32 | Varvara SHISHLYANNIKOVA | LC1 | IAR | 2.35,63 | SB | |
33 | Ekaterina MAKAROVA | LC1 | IAR | 2.37,35 | PR SB | |
34 | Kseniya VLASOVA | LC2 | IAR | 2.37,82 | SB | |
35 | Olesya BOLOTNIKOVA | L? | IAR | 2.39,40 | PR SB | |
36 | Ekaterina SHUVALOVA | LC1 | IAR | 2.40,36 | PR SB | |
37 | Ulyana RAJCINA | LC1 | IAR | 2.40,74 | PR SB | |
38 | Nataliya KHVATKOVA | LC1 | IAR | 2.42,64 | PR SB | |
39 | Mariya BUDARINA | LC1 | IAR | 2.43,42 | ||
40 | Anna ZENUSHKINA | LC2 | IAR | 2.44,10 | PR SB | |
41 | Tatyana BESHENKOVSKAYA | LC2 | IAR | 2.44,92 | SB | |
42 | Viktoriya VOLUSHKOVA | LC2 | IAR | 2.47,24 | PR SB | |
43 | Anastasiya ZASETKINA | LC1 | IAR | 2.47,62 | PR SB | |
44 | Viktoriya GRIBAKHO | LC1 | IAR | 2.49,95 | ||
45 | Polina PARSHINA | LC2 | IAR | 2.53,68 | PR SB | |
DNS | Alina BABKINA | LC2 | IAR | DNS |
PR - Personal Record, SB - Season Best
Native Language Names