Junior B/C Championships - Central Federal District (Stage 1)
Kolomna 15 - 16 December 2018 Source: www.kolomna-speed-skating.com
1500m Men - Junior C 15 December 2018
Rank | Name | Country | Time | |||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | Denis GOLIK | MC2 | IAR | 2.02,58 | PR SB | |
2 | Maksim ANDRYUSHIN | MC2 | IAR | 2.02,67 | PR SB | |
3 | Maksim KOLCZOV | MC2 | IAR | 2.03,04 | PR SB | |
4 | Sergej BUKUEV | MC2 | IAR | 2.04,00 | PR SB | |
5 | Oleg POTAPENKOV | MC2 | IAR | 2.04,14 | PR SB | |
6 | Danila LIPATOV | MC2 | IAR | 2.04,22 | PR SB | |
7 | Maksimilian GAEVSKIJ | MC1 | IAR | 2.04,73 | PR SB | |
8 | Dmitrij GRISHHENKO | MC2 | IAR | 2.04,81 | PR SB | |
9 | Timofej LYSOV | MC2 | IAR | 2.04,97 | PR SB | |
10 | Alekhandro DOKASH GOGINA | MC1 | IAR | 2.04,98 | PR SB | |
11 | Egor FOKIN | MC1 | IAR | 2.06,78 | PR SB | |
12 | Mikhail SOBOLEV (2003) | MC2 | IAR | 2.07,40 | PR SB | |
13 | Nikita KOCHESHEV | MC1 | IAR | 2.07,46 | PR SB | |
14 | Yaroslav CHERNENKO | MC2 | IAR | 2.08,73 | PR SB | |
15 | Dmitrij PLYUSNIN | MC2 | IAR | 2.09,37 | PR SB | |
16 | Aleksej PLACHINDA | MC2 | IAR | 2.11,41 | PR SB | |
17 | Vladimir TUPIKOV | MC1 | IAR | 2.12,34 | PR SB | |
18 | Matvej MATVEEV | MC2 | IAR | 2.13,29 | PR SB | |
19 | Ilya ANOKHIN | MC2 | IAR | 2.13,87 | ||
20 | Egor LESHKEVICH | MC2 | IAR | 2.14,41 | PR SB | |
21 | Pavel BUNIN | MC2 | IAR | 2.14,98 | PR SB | |
22 | Aleksandr FILIMONOV (2005) | MC1 | IAR | 2.15,06 | PR SB | |
23 | Artem VESELKIN | MC1 | IAR | 2.15,23 | PR SB | |
24 | Andrej KALINKIN | MC2 | IAR | 2.15,99 | PR SB | |
25 | Vladislav ZHUKOV (2005) | MC1 | IAR | 2.16,05 | PR SB | |
26 | Rodion ANTIPIN | MC1 | IAR | 2.17,20 | PR SB | |
27 | Matvej NOVIKOV | MC2 | IAR | 2.17,34 | PR SB | |
28 | Ivan RAZIN | MC2 | IAR | 2.17,61 | SB | |
29 | Vladislav ZELENIN | MC1 | IAR | 2.17,62 | ||
30 | Daniil NAJDENYSHEV | MC2 | IAR | 2.17,71 | PR SB | |
31 | Vladislav GREBENNIKOV | MC2 | IAR | 2.18,07 | PR SB | |
32 | Oleg OSOKIN | MC2 | IAR | 2.18,91 | PR SB | |
33 | Nikita DOLOTOV | MC2 | IAR | 2.19,09 | PR SB | |
34 | Artem OMELCHENKO | MC2 | IAR | 2.19,14 | SB | |
35 | Yaroslav BORISKIN | MC2 | IAR | 2.19,26 | PR SB | |
36 | Andrej MIRONOV (2004) | MC1 | IAR | 2.19,34 | PR SB | |
37 | Egor PRONIN | MC1 | IAR | 2.19,50 | PR SB | |
38 | Aleksandr RACHKOV | MC1 | IAR | 2.19,57 | PR SB | |
39 | Andrej KOMAROV | MC1 | IAR | 2.20,47 | PR SB | |
40 | Valerij ZUBKOV | MC1 | IAR | 2.21,33 | PR SB | |
41 | Matvej VINOGRADOV | MC1 | IAR | 2.21,44 | ||
42 | Ilya DUBAKIN | MC1 | IAR | 2.21,48 | PR SB | |
43 | Semen AZAREV | MC1 | IAR | 2.21,87 | PR SB | |
44 | Mikhail RUZHENSKIJ | MC2 | IAR | 2.21,93 | PR SB | |
45 | Nikita SMOLENKOV | MC1 | IAR | 2.22,10 | PR SB | |
46 | Ivan LITVIN | M? | IAR | 2.22,97 | PR SB | |
47 | Konstantin KACHALIN | MC1 | IAR | 2.23,48 | PR SB | |
48 | Ivan MITROFANOV | MC1 | IAR | 2.25,37 | PR SB | |
49 | Daniil ZHELTOV | M? | IAR | 2.26,54 | PR SB | |
50 | Maksim SHIROKORODYUK | MC2 | IAR | 2.27,56 | PR SB | |
51 | Pavel CHINCHUK | MC2 | IAR | 2.27,60 | ||
52 | Andrej POPOV (2004) | MC1 | IAR | 2.27,70 | PR SB | |
53 | Arsenij MITROFANOV (2004) | MC1 | IAR | 2.28,99 | ||
54 | Aleksandr SAVALSKOV | MC1 | IAR | 2.29,37 | PR SB | |
55 | Konstantin KORCHKOV | MC1 | IAR | 2.29,52 | ||
56 | Danila DASHKOV | MC1 | IAR | 2.30,71 | PR SB | |
57 | Aleksandr KOSTENKO | MC1 | IAR | 2.30,91 | ||
58 | Ilya SIDOROV | MC1 | IAR | 2.34,81 | PR SB | |
58 | Maksim KALCHUGIN | MC1 | IAR | 2.34,81 | ||
60 | Maksim LUNIN | MC1 | IAR | 2.34,97 | ||
61 | Dmitrij ALYAKRINSKIJ | MC1 | IAR | 2.35,75 | PR SB | |
62 | Pavel LEVIN | M? | IAR | 2.38,95 | PR SB | |
63 | Daniil FOMIN | MC1 | IAR | 2.40,71 | PR SB | |
64 | Daniil KOPYTIN | MC1 | IAR | 2.41,08 | PR SB | |
65 | Matvej RASSKAZOV | M? | IAR | 2.49,27 | PR SB | |
66 | Svyatoslav SAMOJLOV | M? | IAR | 3.01,89 | ||
WDR | Aleksandr MIRONOV | M? | IAR | WDR |
PR - Personal Record, SB - Season Best
Native Language Names