Junior B/C Championships - Central Federal District (Stage 1)
Kolomna 15 - 16 December 2018 Source: www.kolomna-speed-skating.com
500m Women - Junior B 15 December 2018
Rank | Name | Country | Time | |||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | Anastasiya SHACZKIKH | LB1 | IAR | 41,68 | ||
2 | Irina TAUNGAVER | LB2 | IAR | 41,83 | PR SB | |
3 | Valeriya VALTER | LB2 | IAR | 41,86 | ||
4 | Aleksandra RUTKOVSKAYA | LB2 | IAR | 41,93 | PR SB | |
5 | Marina AVTONOMOVA | LB2 | IAR | 42,15 | ||
6 | Irina SLESAREVA | LB2 | IAR | 42,47 | ||
7 | Mariya MYAGKOVA | LB1 | IAR | 42,48 | ||
8 | Lyudmila MITROFANOVA | LB1 | IAR | 42,96 | ||
9 | Sofya ZEMSKAYA | LB2 | IAR | 43,02 | ||
10 | Marina TAUNGAVER | LB2 | IAR | 43,39 | SB | |
11 | Aleksandra DENISOVA | LB2 | IAR | 43,53 | PR SB | |
12 | Marina MISHINA | LB2 | IAR | 43,99 | ||
13 | Darya PAVLOVA (2003) | LB1 | IAR | 44,08 | PR SB | |
14 | Valeriya GUBCHENKO | LB2 | IAR | 44,17 | SB | |
15 | Alina YUDINA | LB1 | IAR | 44,37 | ||
16 | Viktoriya GECZ | LB2 | IAR | 44,66 | ||
17 | Olesya SERGIENYA | LB1 | IAR | 44,67 | ||
18 | Anastasiya BAZHENOVA | LB1 | IAR | 44,98 | PR SB | |
19 | Alina SALAKHOVA | LB1 | IAR | 45,23 | SB | |
20 | Valeriya ANDROSOVA | LB1 | IAR | 45,24 | ||
21 | Khristina PLACHINDA | LB2 | IAR | 45,41 | SB | |
22 | Milena GUZIK | LB1 | IAR | 45,46 | ||
23 | Sofiya LYSOVA | LB2 | IAR | 45,85 | PR SB | |
24 | Anastasiya BRANT | LB1 | IAR | 45,92 | PR SB | |
25 | Mariya FOROSTYANAYA | LB1 | IAR | 46,43 | PR SB | |
26 | Anna BARYSHEVA | LB2 | IAR | 47,03 | ||
27 | Olga CHERNYAEVA | LB1 | IAR | 47,74 | SB | |
28 | Karina KOMOLOVA | LB1 | IAR | 47,91 | ||
29 | Zlata NAJDYONYSHEVA | LB2 | IAR | 48,83 | ||
30 | Aleksandra NIKOLAEVA | LB1 | IAR | 49,21 | PR SB | |
31 | Anastasiya FADEEVA | LB2 | IAR | 49,27 | PR SB | |
32 | Elena SMIRNOVA (2002) | LB2 | IAR | 50,04 | ||
33 | Yana VINOGRADOVA | LB1 | IAR | 50,50 | SB | |
34 | Kseniya SHILOVA | L? | IAR | 50,95 | PR SB |
PR - Personal Record, SB - Season Best
Native Language Names