Junior B/C Championships - Central Federal District (Stage 1)
Kolomna 15 - 16 December 2018 Source: www.kolomna-speed-skating.com
1500m Women - Junior B 15 December 2018
Rank | Name | Country | Time | |||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | Irina TAUNGAVER | LB2 | IAR | 2.09,70 | PR SB | |
2 | Irina SLESAREVA | LB2 | IAR | 2.09,86 | PR SB | |
3 | Marina AVTONOMOVA | LB2 | IAR | 2.10,45 | PR SB | |
4 | Aleksandra RUTKOVSKAYA | LB2 | IAR | 2.10,70 | PR SB | |
5 | Lyudmila MITROFANOVA | LB1 | IAR | 2.11,96 | PR SB | |
6 | Anastasiya SHACZKIKH | LB1 | IAR | 2.12,44 | SB | |
7 | Valeriya VALTER | LB2 | IAR | 2.12,68 | PR SB | |
8 | Sofya ZEMSKAYA | LB2 | IAR | 2.12,76 | SB | |
9 | Darya PAVLOVA (2003) | LB1 | IAR | 2.13,08 | SB | |
10 | Alina YUDINA | LB1 | IAR | 2.14,38 | PR SB | |
11 | Marina TAUNGAVER | LB2 | IAR | 2.16,19 | PR SB | |
12 | Valeriya ANDROSOVA | LB1 | IAR | 2.17,09 | SB | |
13 | Anastasiya BRANT | LB1 | IAR | 2.18,23 | PR SB | |
14 | Mariya FOROSTYANAYA | LB1 | IAR | 2.20,46 | PR SB | |
15 | Aleksandra DENISOVA | LB2 | IAR | 2.24,39 | ||
16 | Alina SALAKHOVA | LB1 | IAR | 2.25,23 | SB | |
17 | Sofiya LYSOVA | LB2 | IAR | 2.26,69 | ||
18 | Zlata NAJDYONYSHEVA | LB2 | IAR | 2.26,70 | ||
19 | Viktoriya GECZ | LB2 | IAR | 2.26,71(3) | ||
20 | Milena GUZIK | LB1 | IAR | 2.26,71(5) | SB | |
21 | Olga CHERNYAEVA | LB1 | IAR | 2.28,41 | SB | |
22 | Valeriya GUBCHENKO | LB2 | IAR | 2.29,35 | ||
23 | Anastasiya BAZHENOVA | LB1 | IAR | 2.31,84 | PR SB | |
24 | Anastasiya FADEEVA | LB2 | IAR | 2.31,85 | PR SB | |
25 | Anna BARYSHEVA | LB2 | IAR | 2.32,06 | PR SB | |
26 | Marina MISHINA | LB2 | IAR | 2.34,80 | SB | |
27 | Elena SMIRNOVA (2002) | LB2 | IAR | 2.35,52 | ||
28 | Karina KOMOLOVA | LB1 | IAR | 2.35,93 | SB | |
29 | Yana VINOGRADOVA | LB1 | IAR | 2.42,19 | SB | |
30 | Kseniya SHILOVA | L? | IAR | 2.44,72 | PR SB | |
31 | Aleksandra NIKOLAEVA | LB1 | IAR | 2.55,72 | ||
DQ | Olesya SERGIENYA | LB1 | IAR | DQ |
PR - Personal Record, SB - Season Best
Native Language Names