Gewestelijk Kampioenschap Allround Junioren C
Utrecht (NED) 15 December 2018 Source: inschrijven.schaatsen.nl
500m Men 15 December 2018
Rank | Name | Country | Time | |||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | Tom EGBERTSEN | MC2 | NED | 40,14 | PR SB | |
2 | Stijn BEEKELAAR | MC2 | NED | 40,58 | ||
3 | Stein de WIT | MC2 | NED | 40,65 | ||
4 | Sijmen EGBERTS | MC2 | NED | 41,01 | ||
5 | Timo LAMME | MC2 | NED | 41,24 | ||
6 | Nick LUIJTEN | MC2 | NED | 41,27 | ||
7 | Giancarlo LOPEZ | MC2 | NED | 41,98 | ||
8 | Ofke TEEKENS (2003) | MC2 | NED | 42,39 | ||
9 | Ward DIELISSEN | MC1 | NED | 42,51 | ||
10 | Sander BRANDSE | MC2 | NED | 42,57 | ||
11 | Jelle KOELEMAN | MC2 | NED | 42,64 | ||
12 | Luuk WUBS | MC2 | NED | 42,86 | ||
13 | Bas FEENSTRA | MC2 | NED | 42,89 | ||
14 | Mats van den BOS | MC1 | NED | 42,93 | ||
15 | Daan PIETERSEN | MC2 | NED | 43,02 | ||
16 | Jop van HARTEN | MC2 | NED | 43,16 | ||
17 | Jelle BOONSTRA (2004) | MC2 | NED | 43,20 | ||
18 | Stijn van de BUNT | MC2 | NED | 43,27 | ||
19 | Elia van UCHELEN | MC2 | NED | 43,35 | ||
20 | Matthé PRONK | MC2 | NED | 43,36 | ||
21 | Casper JONGKEES | MC2 | NED | 43,41 | ||
22 | Freek van der HAM | MC1 | NED | 43,67 | ||
23 | Zirk SELJEE | MC2 | NED | 43,77 | ||
24 | Jelle PLUG | MC1 | NED | 44,06 | ||
25 | Simon de SMIT | MC2 | NED | 44,09 | ||
26 | Bret GROOT | MC1 | NED | 44,54 | ||
27 | Olaf KONING | MC1 | NED | 44,74 | ||
28 | Joep STUBBE | MC1 | NED | 45,01 | ||
29 | Chris BROMMERSMA | MC1 | NED | 45,12 | ||
30 | Mees van DUREN | MC2 | NED | 45,33 | ||
31 | Luca COLLA | MC2 | NED | 45,59 | ||
32 | Colin HARMSEN | MC2 | NED | 45,63 |
PR - Personal Record, SB - Season Best
1500m Men 15 December 2018
Rank | Name | Country | Time | |||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | Stijn van de BUNT | MC2 | NED | 2.07,99 | ||
2 | Sijmen EGBERTS | MC2 | NED | 2.08,40 | ||
3 | Stijn BEEKELAAR | MC2 | NED | 2.08,57 | ||
4 | Tom EGBERTSEN | MC2 | NED | 2.08,70 | ||
5 | Jelle BOONSTRA (2004) | MC2 | NED | 2.09,34 | ||
6 | Nick LUIJTEN | MC2 | NED | 2.09,72 | ||
7 | Timo LAMME | MC2 | NED | 2.09,78 | ||
8 | Jelle KOELEMAN | MC2 | NED | 2.09,88 | ||
9 | Stein de WIT | MC2 | NED | 2.10,07 | ||
10 | Casper JONGKEES | MC2 | NED | 2.10,65 | ||
11 | Matthé PRONK | MC2 | NED | 2.10,75 | ||
12 | Sander BRANDSE | MC2 | NED | 2.11,49 | ||
13 | Luuk WUBS | MC2 | NED | 2.13,22 | ||
14 | Simon de SMIT | MC2 | NED | 2.13,41 | PR SB | |
15 | Ofke TEEKENS (2003) | MC2 | NED | 2.13,55 | ||
16 | Bas FEENSTRA | MC2 | NED | 2.13,98 | ||
17 | Mats van den BOS | MC1 | NED | 2.15,10 | ||
18 | Giancarlo LOPEZ | MC2 | NED | 2.15,71 | ||
19 | Olaf KONING | MC1 | NED | 2.16,14 | ||
20 | Jelle PLUG | MC1 | NED | 2.16,24 | ||
21 | Daan PIETERSEN | MC2 | NED | 2.16,86 | ||
22 | Zirk SELJEE | MC2 | NED | 2.17,05 | SB | |
23 | Chris BROMMERSMA | MC1 | NED | 2.17,47 | ||
24 | Ward DIELISSEN | MC1 | NED | 2.17,90 | ||
24 | Bret GROOT | MC1 | NED | 2.17,90 | ||
26 | Mees van DUREN | MC2 | NED | 2.19,01 | ||
27 | Luca COLLA | MC2 | NED | 2.19,73 | ||
28 | Joep STUBBE | MC1 | NED | 2.20,24 | ||
29 | Colin HARMSEN | MC2 | NED | 2.20,93 | ||
30 | Elia van UCHELEN | MC2 | NED | 2.22,29 | ||
31 | Jop van HARTEN | MC2 | NED | 2.22,43 | ||
DNS | Freek van der HAM | MC1 | NED | DNS |
PR - Personal Record, SB - Season Best
Native Language Names