Maierløpet 2018
Tønsberg (NOR) 15 December 2018 Source: tonsbergsturn.no/hurtiglop
500m Women - Junior C 15 December 2018
Rank | Name | Country | Time | |||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | Ina NAKKEN | LC1 | NOR | 48,38 | ||
2 | Patricia JOHANNESSEN | LC2 | NOR | 48,39 | PR SB | |
3 | Emily PLOZICKI | LC1 | NOR | 49,00 | ||
4 | Predika SIVAGANESAN | LC2 | NOR | 50,73 | SB | |
5 | Tuva BRUBAK | LC1 | NOR | 52,39 | ||
6 | Silje STOMPERUDHAUGEN | LC2 | NOR | 53,04 | ||
7 | Nina Milch VINSLID | LC1 | NOR | 53,20 | SB | |
8 | Maria Theresa DAVIDSEN | LC1 | NOR | 59,89 |
PR - Personal Record, SB - Season Best
1500m Women - Junior C 15 December 2018
Rank | Name | Country | Time | |||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | Ina NAKKEN | LC1 | NOR | 2.34,42 | ||
2 | Patricia JOHANNESSEN | LC2 | NOR | 2.43,60 | PR SB | |
3 | Emily PLOZICKI | LC1 | NOR | 2.51,41 | ||
4 | Nina Milch VINSLID | LC1 | NOR | 2.52,11 | ||
5 | Predika SIVAGANESAN | LC2 | NOR | 3.01,88 | SB | |
6 | Tuva BRUBAK | LC1 | NOR | 3.05,03 | SB | |
7 | Maria Theresa DAVIDSEN | LC1 | NOR | 3.05,27 | ||
8 | Silje STOMPERUDHAUGEN | LC2 | NOR | 3.07,83 |
PR - Personal Record, SB - Season Best
500m Women - 12 år 15 December 2018
Rank | Name | Country | Time | |||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | Vilde SEMB | LYA | NOR | 48,31 | ||
2 | Stella NILSEN | LYA | CZE | 49,77 | ||
3 | Signe Eide KIRKESÆTHER | LYA | NOR | 52,41 | ||
4 | Ada DARUP | LYA | NOR | 52,87 | ||
5 | Pernille Løvestad SKOLEM | LYA | NOR | 55,44 |
1000m Women - 12 år 15 December 2018
Rank | Name | Country | Time | |||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | Vilde SEMB | LYA | NOR | 1.42,40 | ||
2 | Stella NILSEN | LYA | CZE | 1.45,27 | ||
3 | Signe Eide KIRKESÆTHER | LYA | NOR | 1.49,63 | ||
4 | Pernille Løvestad SKOLEM | LYA | NOR | 1.51,48 | ||
5 | Ada DARUP | LYA | NOR | 1.54,73 |
500m Women - 11 år 15 December 2018
Rank | Name | Country | Time | |||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | Anine Haugnæs BJØRKLUND | LYB | NOR | 1.05,43 |
1000m Women - 11 år 15 December 2018
Rank | Name | Country | Time | |||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | Anine Haugnæs BJØRKLUND | LYB | NOR | 2.36,37 |
500m Women - 10 år 15 December 2018
Rank | Name | Country | Time | |||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | Anne Sofie Knutsen BIRKEDAL | LYC | NOR | 53,38 | ||
2 | Milla Junine Hem LUNDE | LYC | NOR | 1.03,53 | PR SB | |
3 | Thomine SÆVES MYRAN | LYC | NOR | 1.10,65 | ||
4 | Eline Lupke TVETER | LYD | NOR | 1.12,40 |
PR - Personal Record, SB - Season Best
400m Women - 10 år 15 December 2018
Rank | Name | Country | Time | |||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | Anne Sofie Knutsen BIRKEDAL | LYC | NOR | 44,08 | ||
2 | Eline Lupke TVETER | LYD | NOR | 50,46 | SB | |
3 | Milla Junine Hem LUNDE | LYC | NOR | 53,85 | SB | |
4 | Thomine SÆVES MYRAN | LYC | NOR | 59,30 |
SB - Season Best
500m Women - Rekrutt 15 December 2018
Rank | Name | Country | Time | |||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | Jenny Skjæveland SOLHAUG | LYD | NOR | 1.14,52 | PR SB | |
2 | Astrid Eide KIRKESÆTHER | LYE | NOR | 1.18,42 | PR SB | |
3 | Alea WAHL-NILSEN | LYF | NOR | 1.29,78 | PR SB | |
4 | Josefine Haldorsen SØMME | LYF | NOR | 1.32,43 |
PR - Personal Record, SB - Season Best
300m Women - Rekrutt 15 December 2018
Rank | Name | Country | Time | |||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | Jenny Skjæveland SOLHAUG | LYD | NOR | 47,35 | SB | |
2 | Alea WAHL-NILSEN | LYF | NOR | 53,98 | SB | |
3 | Astrid Eide KIRKESÆTHER | LYE | NOR | 54,43 | SB | |
4 | Nora Furuli ELLEFLAADT | LYF | NOR | 55,16 | SB | |
5 | Josefine Haldorsen SØMME | LYF | NOR | 57,80 | SB |
SB - Season Best
Native Language Names