Tatra Cup
Zakopane (POL) 20 - 21 December 2018 Source: sport-timing.pl
500m Men - Neo-Senior 20 December 2018
Rank | Name | Country | Time | |||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | Jakub KLEMBARA | MN1 | SVK | 38,99 | SB | |
2 | Radosław JAKUBSKI | MN3 | POL | 39,78 | ||
3 | Aleks LUIK | MSA | EST | 39,97 | ||
4 | Cristian POPA (1996) | MN4 | ROU | 42,74 | SB | |
5 | Daniel TYLKA | MSA | POL | 42,93 | SB | |
6 | Radu PATRUSCA | MSA | ROU | 44,15 | PR SB |
PR - Personal Record, SB - Season Best
1500m Men - Neo-Senior 20 December 2018
Rank | Name | Country | Time | |||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | Radosław JAKUBSKI | MN3 | POL | 2.01,22 | ||
2 | Aleks LUIK | MSA | EST | 2.02,71 | ||
3 | Jakub KLEMBARA | MN1 | SVK | 2.09,21 | SB | |
4 | Radu PATRUSCA | MSA | ROU | 2.20,01 | SB | |
5 | Cristian POPA (1996) | MN4 | ROU | 2.20,85 | SB |
SB - Season Best
500m Men - Junior A 20 December 2018
Rank | Name | Country | Time | |||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | Joonas VALGE | MA1 | EST | 38,16 | ||
2 | Dzmitry SAMUSHCHENKA | MA2 | IAB | 39,12 | ||
3 | Cosmin NEDELEA | MA2 | ROU | 39,32 | ||
4 | Vojtěch HURDES | MA1 | CZE | 40,13 | ||
5 | Evgenij MOZHEIKO | MA1 | IAB | 40,35 | ||
6 | Adrian NALEPKA | MA1 | POL | 40,88 | ||
7 | Ivan KOVALEV (2000) | MA1 | IAB | 40,93 | ||
7 | Ivan SIPKO | MA2 | IAB | 40,93 | ||
9 | Paweł OSTROWSKI | MA1 | POL | 41,20 | ||
10 | Yaroslav SHEVCHUK | MA2 | UKR | 41,74 | ||
11 | Edward IANCOVSCHI | MA1 | ROU | 44,13 | SB | |
DQ | Boris VARGA | MA1 | SVK | DQ |
SB - Season Best
1500m Men - Junior A 20 December 2018
Rank | Name | Country | Time | |||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | Joonas VALGE | MA1 | EST | 2.00,81 | ||
2 | Ivan SIPKO | MA2 | IAB | 2.03,68 | ||
3 | Cosmin NEDELEA | MA2 | ROU | 2.03,76 | ||
4 | Ivan KOVALEV (2000) | MA1 | IAB | 2.05,57 | ||
5 | Dzmitry SAMUSHCHENKA | MA2 | IAB | 2.06,44 | ||
6 | Evgenij MOZHEIKO | MA1 | IAB | 2.07,52 | ||
7 | Paweł OSTROWSKI | MA1 | POL | 2.08,14 | ||
8 | Adrian NALEPKA | MA1 | POL | 2.08,45 | PR SB | |
9 | Vojtěch HURDES | MA1 | CZE | 2.09,59 | ||
10 | Yaroslav SHEVCHUK | MA2 | UKR | 2.10,40 | ||
11 | Boris VARGA | MA1 | SVK | 2.16,62 | PR SB | |
12 | Edward IANCOVSCHI | MA1 | ROU | 2.18,00 | SB |
PR - Personal Record, SB - Season Best
500m Men - Junior B 20 December 2018
Rank | Name | Country | Time | |||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | Nil LLOP IZQUIERDO | MB1 | ESP | 38,94 | ||
2 | Max FIODARAV (2002) | MB1 | IAB | 40,73 | ||
3 | Anton BRANKOVSKIY | MB1 | IAB | 40,88 | ||
4 | Artsiom VALUTSKI | MB1 | IAB | 41,00 | ||
5 | Jakub ZAKRZEWSKI | MB2 | POL | 41,42 | ||
6 | Pavel BRANKOVSKIY | MB1 | IAB | 41,48 | ||
7 | Andrei HERMAN | MB1 | IAB | 41,90 | ||
8 | Fabian ŞOPTĂREANU | MB2 | ROU | 44,55 | SB | |
9 | Saveli BOGRETSOV | MB1 | EST | 46,02 | SB | |
10 | Damian PANAIT | MB1 | ROU | 46,09 | SB | |
11 | Vladislav SHYNKAR | MB1 | UKR | 46,16 | SB | |
12 | Filip STOIA | MB1 | ROU | 48,98 | PR SB |
PR - Personal Record, SB - Season Best
1500m Men - Junior B 20 December 2018
Rank | Name | Country | Time | |||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | Nil LLOP IZQUIERDO | MB1 | ESP | 2.03,88 | SB | |
2 | Andrei HERMAN | MB1 | IAB | 2.04,38 | ||
3 | Jakub ZAKRZEWSKI | MB2 | POL | 2.08,18 | PR SB | |
4 | Artsiom VALUTSKI | MB1 | IAB | 2.09,80 | SB | |
5 | Anton BRANKOVSKIY | MB1 | IAB | 2.11,30 | ||
6 | Pavel BRANKOVSKIY | MB1 | IAB | 2.14,93 | ||
7 | Saveli BOGRETSOV | MB1 | EST | 2.21,17 | SB | |
8 | Damian PANAIT | MB1 | ROU | 2.22,28 | SB | |
9 | Vladislav SHYNKAR | MB1 | UKR | 2.22,87 | SB | |
10 | Max FIODARAV (2002) | MB1 | IAB | 2.22,93 | ||
11 | Fabian ŞOPTĂREANU | MB2 | ROU | 2.26,11 | SB | |
12 | Filip STOIA | MB1 | ROU | 2.35,73 | PR SB |
PR - Personal Record, SB - Season Best
500m Men - Junior C 20 December 2018
Rank | Name | Country | Time | |||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | Maksymilian RZEPKA | MC2 | POL | 40,41 | PR SB | |
2 | Anton MIKHEYEU | MC2 | IAB | 40,57 | ||
3 | Lukáš STEKLÝ | MC2 | CZE | 41,79 | ||
4 | Jakub KOČÍ | MC2 | CZE | 42,96 | ||
5 | Alexander REZZONICO | MC2 | ESP | 43,09 | ||
6 | Daniel ŠIMKO | MC2 | SVK | 44,76 | PR SB | |
7 | Nicolae Sebastian MIHALACHE | MC1 | ROU | 45,81 | SB | |
8 | Kacper GAWLAK-SOCKA | MC1 | POL | 46,02 | PR SB | |
9 | Octav BARA GHERMAN | MC1 | ROU | 46,63 | PR SB | |
10 | George TEPES | MC2 | ROU | 48,31 | SB | |
11 | Archit KOKARDEKAR | MC1 | IND | 52,44 | ||
12 | Maciej KWARCIAK | MC1 | POL | 54,58 | SB | |
13 | Grzegorz SOCHA | MC1 | POL | 56,61 | PR SB | |
14 | Philip JÕGI | MC1 | EST | 1.02,85 | ||
15 | Patryk LEŚNIAK | MC1 | POL | 1.11,27 | PR SB | |
16 | Kamil FIGIEL | MC1 | POL | 1.21,59 | PR SB | |
17 | Dominik JAČA | MC1 | SVK | 1.29,42 | ||
DQ | Michal STEKLÝ | MC1 | CZE | DQ |
PR - Personal Record, SB - Season Best
1500m Men - Junior C 20 December 2018
Rank | Name | Country | Time | |||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | Lukáš STEKLÝ | MC2 | CZE | 2.03,40 | ||
2 | Maksymilian RZEPKA | MC2 | POL | 2.07,57 | SB | |
3 | Anton MIKHEYEU | MC2 | IAB | 2.15,15 | ||
4 | Alexander REZZONICO | MC2 | ESP | 2.17,32 | PR SB | |
5 | Jakub KOČÍ | MC2 | CZE | 2.18,31 | ||
6 | Kacper GAWLAK-SOCKA | MC1 | POL | 2.22,43 | PR SB | |
7 | Nicolae Sebastian MIHALACHE | MC1 | ROU | 2.23,09 | PR SB | |
8 | Daniel ŠIMKO | MC2 | SVK | 2.25,72 | PR SB | |
9 | Octav BARA GHERMAN | MC1 | ROU | 2.34,62 | PR SB | |
10 | Archit KOKARDEKAR | MC1 | IND | 2.46,77 | NRJ PR SB | |
11 | George TEPES | MC2 | ROU | 2.48,71 | PR SB | |
12 | Michal STEKLÝ | MC1 | CZE | 3.26,66 | PR SB | |
13 | Dominik JAČA | MC1 | SVK | 3.42,13 | PR SB | |
DQ | Philip JÕGI | MC1 | EST | DQ |
NRJ - Junior National Record, PR - Personal Record
SB - Season Best
500m Men - Junior D 20 December 2018
Rank | Name | Country | Time | |||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | David NISTOR | MYB | ROU | 50,85 | ||
2 | Darius BODOR | MYB | ROU | 52,64 | SB | |
3 | Vlád POPA | MYB | ROU | 52,95 | PR SB | |
4 | Nataniel SOWA | MYB | POL | 53,93 | PR SB | |
5 | Szabolcs TAMAS | MYA | ROU | 56,13 | PR SB | |
6 | Sebastian LERA | MYA | ROU | 56,20 | PR SB | |
7 | George MEDAN | MYB | ROU | 57,90 | PR SB | |
8 | Piotr MIECHURSKI | MYA | POL | 59,64 | SB | |
9 | Kamil JELONEK | MYB | POL | 1.01,39 | ||
10 | Patrik PAROULEK | MYB | SVK | 1.01,83 | ||
11 | Patrik KLASOVSKY | MYA | SVK | 1.05,42 | ||
12 | Karol FEDOROWICZ | MYA | POL | 1.06,07 | PR SB | |
13 | Cristian FRANCU CITRE | MYB | ROU | 1.07,11 | PR SB |
PR - Personal Record, SB - Season Best
1000m Men - Junior D 20 December 2018
Rank | Name | Country | Time | |||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | David NISTOR | MYB | ROU | 1.45,84 | ||
2 | Darius BODOR | MYB | ROU | 1.50,45 | PR SB | |
3 | Vlád POPA | MYB | ROU | 1.52,29 | ||
4 | Szabolcs TAMAS | MYA | ROU | 1.59,34 | PR SB | |
5 | George MEDAN | MYB | ROU | 2.05,09 | ||
6 | Sebastian LERA | MYA | ROU | 2.05,52 | ||
7 | Patrik PAROULEK | MYB | SVK | 2.10,38 | ||
8 | Patrik KLASOVSKY | MYA | SVK | 2.13,27 | ||
9 | Cristian FRANCU CITRE | MYB | ROU | 2.22,61 | PR SB |
PR - Personal Record, SB - Season Best
500m Men - Junior E 20 December 2018
Rank | Name | Country | Time | |||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | Andrei HARABAGIU | MYD | ROU | 56,73 | PR SB | |
2 | Alexandru OBLU | MYC | ROU | 56,90 | SB | |
3 | Luca SERBAN | MYD | ROU | 1.00,24 | ||
4 | Patryk WYDRA | MYC | POL | 1.03,59 | ||
5 | Jan ADAMCZEWSKI | MYB | POL | 1.06,45 | ||
6 | Luca MARII | MYD | ROU | 1.07,28 | PR SB | |
7 | Bruno Marius ILIE | MYC | ROU | 1.07,56 | ||
8 | Samuel PAROULEK | MYE | SVK | 1.08,29 | PR SB | |
9 | Adam BRZÓSKA | MYB | POL | 1.11,70 | PR SB | |
10 | Teodor VISINESCU | MYD | ROU | 1.14,40 | PR SB | |
11 | Łukasz WŁODARCZYK | MYB | POL | 1.14,58 | PR SB |
PR - Personal Record, SB - Season Best
300m Men - Junior E 20 December 2018
Rank | Name | Country | Time | |||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | Andrei HARABAGIU | MYD | ROU | 34,14 | ||
2 | Alexandru OBLU | MYC | ROU | 34,36 | ||
3 | Luca SERBAN | MYD | ROU | 36,38 | ||
4 | Patryk WYDRA | MYC | POL | 38,24 | ||
5 | Luca MARII | MYD | ROU | 40,01 | SB | |
6 | Bruno Marius ILIE | MYC | ROU | 40,03 | ||
7 | Jan ADAMCZEWSKI | MYB | POL | 40,60 | ||
8 | Łukasz WŁODARCZYK | MYB | POL | 41,25 | SB | |
9 | Samuel PAROULEK | MYE | SVK | 42,25 | SB | |
10 | Adam BRZÓSKA | MYB | POL | 42,74 | SB | |
11 | Teodor VISINESCU | MYD | ROU | 45,10 |
SB - Season Best
100m Men - Junior F 20 December 2018
Rank | Name | Country | Time | |||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | Alexandru MEREUTA | MYE | ROU | 14,29 | ||
2 | David MEREUTA | MYF | ROU | 15,74 | SB |
SB - Season Best
300m Men - Junior F 20 December 2018
Rank | Name | Country | Time | |||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | Alexandru MEREUTA | MYE | ROU | 38,08 | SB | |
2 | David MEREUTA | MYF | ROU | 42,91 | SB |
SB - Season Best
1000m Men - Neo-Senior 21 December 2018
Rank | Name | Country | Time | |||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | Aleks LUIK | MSA | EST | 1.17,84 | SB | |
2 | Jakub KLEMBARA | MN1 | SVK | 1.18,39 | SB | |
3 | Radosław JAKUBSKI | MN3 | POL | 1.18,42 | ||
4 | Radu PATRUSCA | MSA | ROU | 1.26,16 | PR SB | |
5 | Cristian POPA (1996) | MN4 | ROU | 1.26,30 | SB |
PR - Personal Record, SB - Season Best
3000m Men - Neo-Senior 21 December 2018
Rank | Name | Country | Time | |||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | Aleks LUIK | MSA | EST | 4.28,67 | SB | |
2 | Cristian POPA (1996) | MN4 | ROU | 5.08,94 | SB | |
3 | Radu PATRUSCA | MSA | ROU | 5.12,47 | SB |
SB - Season Best
1000m Men - Junior A 21 December 2018
Rank | Name | Country | Time | |||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | Joonas VALGE | MA1 | EST | 1.16,35 | ||
2 | Cosmin NEDELEA | MA2 | ROU | 1.17,91 | PR SB | |
3 | Ivan SIPKO | MA2 | IAB | 1.18,74 | ||
4 | Ivan KOVALEV (2000) | MA1 | IAB | 1.20,07 | PR SB | |
5 | Adrian NALEPKA | MA1 | POL | 1.20,14 | PR SB | |
6 | Dzmitry SAMUSHCHENKA | MA2 | IAB | 1.20,71 | ||
7 | Vojtěch HURDES | MA1 | CZE | 1.20,75 | ||
8 | Evgenij MOZHEIKO | MA1 | IAB | 1.21,32 | ||
9 | Yaroslav SHEVCHUK | MA2 | UKR | 1.22,24 | ||
10 | Paweł OSTROWSKI | MA1 | POL | 1.23,06 | ||
11 | Edward IANCOVSCHI | MA1 | ROU | 1.26,71 | SB | |
12 | Boris VARGA | MA1 | SVK | 1.28,20 | SB |
PR - Personal Record, SB - Season Best
3000m Men - Junior A 21 December 2018
Rank | Name | Country | Time | |||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | Joonas VALGE | MA1 | EST | 4.29,78 | SB | |
2 | Cosmin NEDELEA | MA2 | ROU | 4.32,06 | SB | |
3 | Ivan SIPKO | MA2 | IAB | 4.36,83 | ||
4 | Ivan KOVALEV (2000) | MA1 | IAB | 4.39,75 | ||
5 | Adrian NALEPKA | MA1 | POL | 4.40,58 | ||
6 | Dzmitry SAMUSHCHENKA | MA2 | IAB | 4.42,12 | SB | |
7 | Vojtěch HURDES | MA1 | CZE | 4.43,14 | ||
8 | Evgenij MOZHEIKO | MA1 | IAB | 4.45,39 | ||
9 | Paweł OSTROWSKI | MA1 | POL | 4.46,13 | ||
10 | Edward IANCOVSCHI | MA1 | ROU | 5.00,16 | SB |
SB - Season Best
1000m Men - Junior B 21 December 2018
Rank | Name | Country | Time | |||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | Nil LLOP IZQUIERDO | MB1 | ESP | 1.15,86 | SB | |
2 | Andrei HERMAN | MB1 | IAB | 1.19,81 | PR SB | |
3 | Artsiom VALUTSKI | MB1 | IAB | 1.21,00 | SB | |
4 | Max FIODARAV (2002) | MB1 | IAB | 1.21,14 | ||
5 | Anton BRANKOVSKIY | MB1 | IAB | 1.21,63 | ||
6 | Jakub ZAKRZEWSKI | MB2 | POL | 1.21,75 | PR SB | |
7 | Fabian ŞOPTĂREANU | MB2 | ROU | 1.29,88 | SB | |
8 | Saveli BOGRETSOV | MB1 | EST | 1.30,92 | PR SB | |
9 | Pavel BRANKOVSKIY | MB1 | IAB | 1.31,41 | ||
10 | Damian PANAIT | MB1 | ROU | 1.32,12 | SB | |
11 | Vladislav SHYNKAR | MB1 | UKR | 1.33,66 | SB | |
12 | Filip STOIA | MB1 | ROU | 1.39,02 | PR SB |
PR - Personal Record, SB - Season Best
3000m Men - Junior B 21 December 2018
Rank | Name | Country | Time | |||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | Andrei HERMAN | MB1 | IAB | 4.28,14 | ||
2 | Nil LLOP IZQUIERDO | MB1 | ESP | 4.34,15 | SB | |
3 | Max FIODARAV (2002) | MB1 | IAB | 4.34,32 | ||
4 | Jakub ZAKRZEWSKI | MB2 | POL | 4.40,57 | PR SB | |
5 | Anton BRANKOVSKIY | MB1 | IAB | 4.53,70 | ||
6 | Artsiom VALUTSKI | MB1 | IAB | 4.57,91 | SB | |
7 | Saveli BOGRETSOV | MB1 | EST | 4.59,34 | PR SB | |
8 | Fabian ŞOPTĂREANU | MB2 | ROU | 5.02,69 | SB | |
9 | Damian PANAIT | MB1 | ROU | 5.09,29 | PR SB | |
10 | Filip STOIA | MB1 | ROU | 5.37,41 | PR SB |
PR - Personal Record, SB - Season Best
1000m Men - Junior C 21 December 2018
Rank | Name | Country | Time | |||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | Maksymilian RZEPKA | MC2 | POL | 1.20,20 | PR SB | |
2 | Lukáš STEKLÝ | MC2 | CZE | 1.21,88 | ||
3 | Anton MIKHEYEU | MC2 | IAB | 1.22,13 | ||
4 | Jakub KOČÍ | MC2 | CZE | 1.23,92 | ||
5 | Alexander REZZONICO | MC2 | ESP | 1.27,14 | ||
6 | Nicolae Sebastian MIHALACHE | MC1 | ROU | 1.29,90 | SB | |
7 | Kacper GAWLAK-SOCKA | MC1 | POL | 1.32,69 | PR SB | |
8 | Daniel ŠIMKO | MC2 | SVK | 1.34,77 | PR SB | |
9 | Octav BARA GHERMAN | MC1 | ROU | 1.37,22 | SB | |
10 | George TEPES | MC2 | ROU | 1.40,39 | SB | |
11 | Maciej KWARCIAK | MC1 | POL | 1.49,33 | SB | |
12 | Philip JÕGI | MC1 | EST | 2.07,15 | SB | |
13 | Dominik JAČA | MC1 | SVK | 2.25,63 | PR SB | |
14 | Michal STEKLÝ | MC1 | CZE | 2.40,66 | ||
DQ | Archit KOKARDEKAR | MC1 | IND | DQ |
PR - Personal Record, SB - Season Best
3000m Men - Junior C 21 December 2018
Rank | Name | Country | Time | |||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | Lukáš STEKLÝ | MC2 | CZE | 4.24,52 | ||
2 | Maksymilian RZEPKA | MC2 | POL | 4.36,62 | ||
3 | Jakub KOČÍ | MC2 | CZE | 4.54,54 | ||
4 | Anton MIKHEYEU | MC2 | IAB | 4.58,32 | PR SB |
PR - Personal Record, SB - Season Best
500m Men - Junior D 21 December 2018
Rank | Name | Country | Time | |||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | David NISTOR | MYB | ROU | 51,78 | ||
2 | Vlád POPA | MYB | ROU | 53,75 | ||
3 | Szabolcs TAMAS | MYA | ROU | 56,50 | ||
4 | Sebastian LERA | MYA | ROU | 59,03 | ||
5 | Patrik KLASOVSKY | MYA | SVK | 59,14 | PR SB | |
6 | Patrik PAROULEK | MYB | SVK | 59,66 | PR SB | |
7 | George MEDAN | MYB | ROU | 59,82 | ||
8 | Kamil JELONEK | MYB | POL | 1.00,58 | PR SB | |
9 | Cristian FRANCU CITRE | MYB | ROU | 1.08,29 | ||
10 | Nataniel SOWA | MYB | POL | 1.12,80 |
PR - Personal Record, SB - Season Best
1000m Men - Junior D 21 December 2018
Rank | Name | Country | Time | |||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | David NISTOR | MYB | ROU | 1.45,36 | ||
2 | Vlád POPA | MYB | ROU | 1.52,18 | PR SB | |
3 | Szabolcs TAMAS | MYA | ROU | 1.59,37 | ||
4 | George MEDAN | MYB | ROU | 2.02,03 | PR SB | |
5 | Nataniel SOWA | MYB | POL | 2.02,20 | PR SB | |
6 | Sebastian LERA | MYA | ROU | 2.02,92 | PR SB | |
7 | Patrik KLASOVSKY | MYA | SVK | 2.07,26 | PR SB | |
8 | Patrik PAROULEK | MYB | SVK | 2.09,67 | PR SB | |
9 | Kamil JELONEK | MYB | POL | 2.12,01 | PR SB | |
10 | Cristian FRANCU CITRE | MYB | ROU | 2.25,84 |
PR - Personal Record, SB - Season Best
500m Men - Junior E 21 December 2018
Rank | Name | Country | Time | |||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | Luca SERBAN | MYD | ROU | 57,14 | PR SB | |
2 | Alexandru OBLU | MYC | ROU | 57,30 | ||
3 | Andrei HARABAGIU | MYD | ROU | 57,38 | ||
4 | Patryk WYDRA | MYC | POL | 58,37 | PR SB | |
5 | Jan ADAMCZEWSKI | MYB | POL | 1.03,74 | PR SB | |
6 | Bruno Marius ILIE | MYC | ROU | 1.04,61 | PR SB | |
7 | Luca MARII | MYD | ROU | 1.08,72 | ||
8 | Samuel PAROULEK | MYE | SVK | 1.10,22 | ||
9 | Teodor VISINESCU | MYD | ROU | 1.15,09 |
PR - Personal Record, SB - Season Best
300m Men - Junior E 21 December 2018
Rank | Name | Country | Time | |||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | Andrei HARABAGIU | MYD | ROU | 33,78 | SB | |
2 | Alexandru OBLU | MYC | ROU | 33,94 | SB | |
3 | Luca SERBAN | MYD | ROU | 35,29 | SB | |
4 | Patryk WYDRA | MYC | POL | 35,79 | SB | |
5 | Bruno Marius ILIE | MYC | ROU | 37,84 | SB | |
6 | Jan ADAMCZEWSKI | MYB | POL | 38,57 | SB | |
7 | Luca MARII | MYD | ROU | 40,29 | ||
8 | Teodor VISINESCU | MYD | ROU | 43,90 | SB | |
9 | Samuel PAROULEK | MYE | SVK | 47,93 |
SB - Season Best
100m Men - Junior F 21 December 2018
Rank | Name | Country | Time | |||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | Alexandru MEREUTA | MYE | ROU | 14,01 | SB | |
2 | David MEREUTA | MYF | ROU | 20,29 |
SB - Season Best
300m Men - Junior F 21 December 2018
Rank | Name | Country | Time | |||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | Alexandru MEREUTA | MYE | ROU | 41,36 | ||
2 | David MEREUTA | MYF | ROU | 49,74 |
500m Men - Out of Competition 21 December 2018
Rank | Name | Country | Time | |||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | Jakub KLEMBARA | MN1 | SVK | 39,11 | ||
2 | Alexander REZZONICO | MC2 | ESP | 42,94 | ||
3 | Boris VARGA | MA1 | SVK | 43,82 | ||
4 | Nicolae Sebastian MIHALACHE | MC1 | ROU | 44,84 | SB | |
5 | Daniel ŠIMKO | MC2 | SVK | 45,00 | ||
6 | George TEPES | MC2 | ROU | 47,79 | SB | |
7 | Archit KOKARDEKAR | MC1 | IND | 49,37 | PR SB | |
8 | Dominik JAČA | MC1 | SVK | 1.07,11 | PR SB |
PR - Personal Record, SB - Season Best
Native Language Names