Junior B/C Championships - Siberian Federal District (Stage 1)
Irkutsk-Trud 15 - 16 December 2018 Source: M. van der Bij
Women - Junior B
Name | 500m | 1500m | 1000m | 3000m | |||||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
15 December 2018 | 15 December 2018 | 16 December 2018 | 16 December 2018 | ||||||||
Alisa BEKKER | LB1 | IAR | 44,50 | (1) | 2.18,99 | (1) TR | 1.28,65 | (1) | 4.56,56 | (1) TR | |
Valeriya BOSH | LB2 | IAR | 45,32 | (2) PR | 2.23,58 | (3) | 1.30,30 | (2) SB | 5.02,97 | (3) PR | |
Anastasiya ROMANOVA | LB2 | IAR | 45,67 | (3) | 2.28,46 | (5) | 1.33,93 | (6) SB | 5.11,36 | (4) | |
Anastasiya ETENKO | LB2 | IAR | 45,90 | (4) SB | 2.36,20 | (11) SB | 1.33,01 | (5) PR | 5.43,16 | (13) SB | |
Alina KOZHEMYAKINA | LB2 | IAR | 46,16 | (5) SB | 2.28,87 | (6) SB | 1.32,11 | (4) PR | 5.12,68 | (5) PR | |
Yuliya USENKO | LB2 | IAR | 46,46 | (6) | 2.23,29 | (2) | 1.34,19 | (7) SB | 5.00,41 | (2) PR | |
Kseniya ORLOVA (2003) | LB1 | IAR | 46,95 | (7) SB | 2.33,83 | (10) SB | 1.35,68 | (9) PR | 5.43,33 | (15) SB | |
Darya MANUSHKINA | LB1 | IAR | 46,96 | (8) | 2.31,10 | (7) | 1.34,67 | (8) | 5.27,48 | (8) | |
Valeriya BOLSHAKOVA (2003) | LB1 | IAR | 47,72 | (9) SB | 2.37,60 | (12) SB | 1.37,20 | (12) PR | DQ | ||
Elizaveta PUGACHEVA | LB2 | IAR | 47,94 | (10) PR | 2.31,71 | (8) PR | 1.35,70 | (10) | 5.21,64 | (7) | |
Valeriya KAMENEVA | LB1 | IAR | 48,30 | (11) PR | DQ | 1.37,11 | (11) PR | 5.28,76 | (9) | ||
Aleksandra USTYUGOVA | LB2 | IAR | 48,46 | (12) PR | 2.41,14 | (16) PR | 1.39,30 | (15) PR | 5.42,74 | (12) PR | |
Arina MOROKKO | LB1 | IAR | 48,55 | (13) SB | 2.44,64 | (19) SB | 1.39,06 | (14) SB | 5.53,77 | (18) SB | |
Arina YASKOVA | LB1 | IAR | 48,62 | (14) | 2.43,12 | (17) | 1.56,61 | (25) | 5.49,00 | (17) | |
Anastasiya KHAPALOVA | LB1 | IAR | 48,82 | (15) SB | 2.43,66 | (18) SB | DNS | ||||
Anzhelika KURAPOVA | LB2 | IAR | 49,06 | (16) PR | 2.40,98 | (15) PR | 1.40,54 | (16) PR | 5.48,77 | (16) PR | |
Elizaveta DEVITAEVA | LB1 | IAR | 49,20 | (17) PR | 2.48,08 | (22) SB | 1.44,36 | (20) SB | 5.54,63 | (19) PR | |
Kseniya MAJER | LB1 | IAR | 49,47 | (18) PR | 2.39,28 | (13) PR | 1.41,11 | (17) PR | 5.32,82 | (10) PR | |
Ekaterina KOZLOVA (2002) | LB2 | IAR | 49,60 | (19) PR | 2.40,69 | (14) PR | 1.41,40 | (19) PR | 5.43,27 | (14) PR | |
Angelina KOKONOVA | LB1 | IAR | 50,74 | (20) SB | 2.46,30 | (20) PR | 1.41,35 | (18) PR | 5.59,01 | (20) PR | |
Irina LOPATINA | LB2 | IAR | 50,78 | (21) PR | 3.00,59 | (26) SB | 1.45,76 | (22) PR | DNS | ||
Vladislava ANGADAEVA | LB1 | IAR | 50,93 | (22) | 2.55,00 | (24) | 2.02,99 | (26) | 6.45,76 | (23) SB | |
Anfisa ZAKHAROVA | LB2 | IAR | 51,14 | (23) PR | 2.47,25 | (21) PR | 1.44,99 | (21) PR | 6.04,81 | (21) PR | |
Ekaterina LEBEDEVA (2003) | LB1 | IAR | 55,13 | (24) PR | 2.49,51 | (23) PR | 1.48,75 | (23) PR | 6.06,25 | (22) PR | |
Lyubov NAUMKINA | LB1 | IAR | 1.01,33 | (25) | 2.32,64 | (9) | 1.37,56 | (13) SB | 5.36,91 | (11) | |
Arina TIKHONOVA (2001) | LB2 | IAR | 1.10,25 | (26) | 2.27,05 | (4) | 1.31,00 | (3) | 5.14,18 | (6) | |
Aleksandra KUZMINA | LB2 | IAR | 1.12,21 | (27) SB | 2.57,92 | (25) PR | 1.50,27 | (24) PR | 6.51,11 | (24) PR |
TR - Track Record, PR - Personal Record, SB - Season Best
Native Language Names