Junior B/C Championships - Siberian Federal District (Stage 1)
Irkutsk-Trud 15 - 16 December 2018 Source: M. van der Bij
3000m Men - Junior B 15 December 2018
Rank | Name | Country | Time | |||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | Daniil GENSHEL | MB2 | IAR | 4.11,80 | TR | |
2 | Mikhail SUBBOTIN | MB1 | IAR | 4.16,49 | ||
3 | Nikita VARAVKIN | MB2 | IAR | 4.20,21 | ||
4 | Pavel PERGUNOV | MB1 | IAR | 4.28,40 | ||
5 | Aleksandr ARSLANTAEV | MB1 | IAR | 4.33,96 | SB | |
6 | Petr VOLOSATOV | MB2 | IAR | 4.34,70 | SB | |
7 | Vladislav ZAJNULIN | MB2 | IAR | 4.37,66 | ||
8 | Maksim BADUEV | MB1 | IAR | 4.38,20 | SB | |
9 | Dmitrij POZDNYAKOV | MB2 | IAR | 4.38,38 | PR SB | |
10 | Roman ANTIPIN | MB2 | IAR | 4.38,48 | ||
11 | Maksim STOLYAROV | MB2 | IAR | 4.38,71 | ||
12 | Stanislav UKHANOV | MB1 | IAR | 4.38,73 | ||
13 | Nikita PROSHIN | MB1 | IAR | 4.39,45 | PR SB | |
14 | Maksim AFANASEV (2002) | MB1 | IAR | 4.40,03 | PR SB | |
15 | Mikhail KHADYKIN | MB2 | IAR | 4.40,51 | SB | |
16 | Roman POGREBNOV | MB2 | IAR | 4.40,54 | PR SB | |
17 | Dmitrij SHHERBAKOV | MB2 | IAR | 4.41,94 | ||
18 | Aleksandr MARTYNOV | MB1 | IAR | 4.42,24 | PR SB | |
19 | Aleksej KOZLOV (2002) | MB1 | IAR | 4.42,32 | PR SB | |
20 | Stanislav TIKHONOV | MB2 | IAR | 4.43,73 | PR SB | |
21 | Vladislav ZENKIN | MB1 | IAR | 4.43,82 | SB | |
22 | Dmitrij FEDOROV (2003) | MB1 | IAR | 4.44,57 | PR SB | |
23 | Daniil GEVORGYAN | MB1 | IAR | 4.45,03 | PR SB | |
24 | Roman SEVASTYANOV | MB1 | IAR | 4.45,78 | PR SB | |
25 | Dmitrij PAVLENKO | MB2 | IAR | 4.45,92 | ||
26 | Ruslan BASAROV | MB2 | IAR | 4.47,33 | PR SB | |
27 | Danil MARCHENKO | MB1 | IAR | 4.50,04 | PR SB | |
28 | Anatolij BUNEVSKIJ | MB2 | IAR | 4.51,42 | PR SB | |
29 | Vladislav MAJSTROV | MB1 | IAR | 4.53,80 | ||
30 | Kirill CHERNAKOV | MB1 | IAR | 4.54,38 | SB | |
31 | Dmitrij VORONECZKIJ | MB1 | IAR | 4.55,03 | ||
32 | Timur KONYSHEV | MB1 | IAR | 4.57,39 | SB | |
33 | Vladimir VINOKURCEV | MB1 | IAR | 4.58,01 | SB | |
34 | Nikolaj KORDOV | MB1 | IAR | 4.59,31 | PR SB | |
35 | Ivan POPOV (2002) | MB2 | IAR | 4.59,57 | PR SB | |
36 | Danila CHEREPKIN | MB1 | IAR | 5.01,17 | SB | |
37 | Vladimir SENKIN | MB1 | IAR | 5.07,36 | PR SB | |
38 | Timur BADRTDINOV | MB1 | IAR | 5.09,83 | PR SB | |
39 | Sergej KOPOSOV | MB1 | IAR | 5.18,76 | PR SB | |
40 | Danil NOVIKOV (2002) | MB1 | IAR | 5.28,28 | PR SB | |
41 | Nikita TYSHKEVICH (2001) | MB2 | IAR | 5.35,75 | PR SB | |
DNS | Pavel GREBENSHHIKOV | M? | IAR | DNS | ||
DNS | Semen BAYANOV | M? | IAR | DNS |
TR - Track Record, PR - Personal Record
SB - Season Best
Native Language Names