Junior B/C Championships - Siberian Federal District (Stage 1)
Irkutsk-Trud 15 - 16 December 2018 Source: M. van der Bij
1500m Men - Junior B 16 December 2018
Rank | Name | Country | Time | |||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | Daniil GENSHEL | MB2 | IAR | 2.01,21 | ||
2 | Nikita VARAVKIN | MB2 | IAR | 2.03,07 | ||
3 | Mikhail SUBBOTIN | MB1 | IAR | 2.04,26 | ||
4 | Aleksandr ARSLANTAEV | MB1 | IAR | 2.07,75 | SB | |
5 | Petr VOLOSATOV | MB2 | IAR | 2.08,10 | SB | |
6 | Dmitrij PAVLENKO | MB2 | IAR | 2.08,70 | PR SB | |
7 | Pavel PERGUNOV | MB1 | IAR | 2.08,94 | ||
8 | Nikita PROSHIN | MB1 | IAR | 2.09,87 | ||
8 | Mikhail KHADYKIN | MB2 | IAR | 2.09,87 | PR SB | |
10 | Maksim BADUEV | MB1 | IAR | 2.10,44 | SB | |
11 | Vladislav ZENKIN | MB1 | IAR | 2.10,90 | ||
12 | Dmitrij SHHERBAKOV | MB2 | IAR | 2.11,39 | ||
13 | Roman ANTIPIN | MB2 | IAR | 2.11,83 | ||
14 | Vladislav ZAJNULIN | MB2 | IAR | 2.11,91 | ||
15 | Roman POGREBNOV | MB2 | IAR | 2.12,56 | ||
16 | Dmitrij POZDNYAKOV | MB2 | IAR | 2.12,90 | SB | |
17 | Stanislav UKHANOV | MB1 | IAR | 2.13,20 | ||
18 | Aleksej KOZLOV (2002) | MB1 | IAR | 2.13,29 | SB | |
19 | Dmitrij FEDOROV (2003) | MB1 | IAR | 2.13,69 | SB | |
20 | Maksim AFANASEV (2002) | MB1 | IAR | 2.13,94 | SB | |
21 | Danil MARCHENKO | MB1 | IAR | 2.14,26 | PR SB | |
22 | Stanislav TIKHONOV | MB2 | IAR | 2.14,36 | PR SB | |
23 | Maksim STOLYAROV | MB2 | IAR | 2.14,37 | ||
24 | Ivan POPOV (2002) | MB2 | IAR | 2.14,62 | SB | |
25 | Dmitrij VORONECZKIJ | MB1 | IAR | 2.15,19 | ||
26 | Aleksandr MARTYNOV | MB1 | IAR | 2.15,87 | SB | |
27 | Daniil GEVORGYAN | MB1 | IAR | 2.16,81 | SB | |
28 | Anatolij BUNEVSKIJ | MB2 | IAR | 2.17,12 | PR SB | |
29 | Kirill CHERNAKOV | MB1 | IAR | 2.17,81 | SB | |
30 | Vladislav MAJSTROV | MB1 | IAR | 2.18,34 | PR SB | |
31 | Roman SEVASTYANOV | MB1 | IAR | 2.18,67 | SB | |
32 | Vladimir VINOKURCEV | MB1 | IAR | 2.18,78 | PR SB | |
33 | Timur KONYSHEV | MB1 | IAR | 2.19,97 | PR SB | |
34 | Ruslan BASAROV | MB2 | IAR | 2.20,09 | PR SB | |
35 | Nikolaj KORDOV | MB1 | IAR | 2.24,06 | PR SB | |
36 | Timur BADRTDINOV | MB1 | IAR | 2.28,83 | ||
37 | Vladimir SENKIN | MB1 | IAR | 2.29,00 | PR SB | |
38 | Danil NOVIKOV (2002) | MB1 | IAR | 2.34,10 | PR SB | |
39 | Nikita TYSHKEVICH (2001) | MB2 | IAR | 2.37,07 | SB | |
DQ | Danila CHEREPKIN | MB1 | IAR | DQ |
PR - Personal Record, SB - Season Best
Native Language Names