Frillensee Cup
Inzell (GER) 5 - 6 January 2019 Source: www.max-aicher-arena.de
1500m Men 6 January 2019
Rank | Name | Country | Time | |||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | Merijn SCHEPERKAMP | MA2 | NED | 1.50,28 | ||
2 | Gabriel ODOR | MA1 | AUT | 1.50,84 | ||
3 | Jordy van WORKUM | MA1 | NED | 1.50,91 | ||
4 | Jur VEENJE | MA1 | NED | 1.51,15 | ||
5 | Gerwin COLJÉ | MSA | NED | 1.51,91 | SB | |
6 | Berend BERVOETS | MN1 | NED | 1.52,17 | PR SB | |
7 | Armin HAGER | MSA | AUT | 1.53,84 | ||
8 | Wesley HOLLENBERG | MA2 | NED | 1.54,21 | SB | |
9 | Harm VISSER | MA1 | NED | 1.54,22 | ||
10 | Bram COHEN | MA2 | NED | 1.56,31 | ||
11 | Sebastien BRIEŠŤANSKÝ | MN1 | CZE | 1.58,66 | ||
12 | Benedikt TRIENDL | MA1 | GER | 1.59,18 | SB | |
13 | Jarno SCHELLEKENS | MA2 | BEL | 1.59,79 | NRJ PR SB | |
14 | Vojtěch HURDES | MA1 | CZE | 2.01,33 | ||
15 | Lukáš STEKLÝ | MC2 | CZE | 2.01,57 | ||
16 | Nils VÄHÄ-VAHE | MB2 | FIN | 2.02,60 | ||
17 | Nicola NADALINI | MA1 | ITA | 2.03,10 | ||
18 | Kalle KINNALA | MB2 | FIN | 2.04,55 | ||
19 | Martin BELLOIR | MB1 | FRA | 2.07,48 | PR SB | |
20 | Ricardo BRÜTSCH | M35 | SUI | 2.09,29 | SB | |
21 | Jef MARIËN | MA1 | BEL | 2.09,92 | PR SB | |
22 | Jakub KOČÍ | MC2 | CZE | 2.10,14 | ||
23 | Matiss IPOLITO | MA2 | SUI | 2.12,63 | PR SB | |
24 | Cock GROOT | M55 | NED | 2.13,93 | SB | |
25 | Tudor PRISADA | MB1 | FIN | 2.15,53 | PR SB | |
26 | Mischa CHAPCHIDZE | MA2 | SUI | 2.15,83 | SB | |
27 | Andreas D'HONDT | MB2 | BEL | 2.15,84 | ||
28 | Manuel DE CARLI | MC1 | ITA | 2.16,38 | PR SB | |
29 | Matěj SEMENIUK | MC2 | CZE | 2.19,87 | ||
30 | Ad GROOT | M55 | NED | 2.21,44 | SB | |
31 | Frits van SOEST | M65 | NED | 2.24,90 | ||
32 | Giovanni BRANDL | MB2 | SUI | 2.28,63 | PR SB | |
33 | Onno MÖLLER | M50 | NED | 2.30,43 | PR SB | |
34 | Günther TRAUB | M80 | GER | 2.41,39 | ||
35 | Martin KUČKA | MYD | CZE | 2.45,10 | PR SB | |
36 | Oliver LINGEMANN | M45 | GER | 2.47,04 | PR SB | |
37 | Andrej KWADRIN | M35 | GER | 2.47,79 | PR SB | |
DNS | Max KOKKO | MB2 | FIN | DNS | ||
DNF | Ignaz GSCHWENTNER | MB2 | AUT | DNF | ||
WDR | Joona SUOMALAINEN | MA2 | FIN | WDR | ||
WDR | Yves VERGEER | MA1 | NED | WDR | ||
WDR | Tuukka SUOMALAINEN | MB1 | FIN | WDR | ||
WDR | Jaakko HAUTAMÄKI | MN1 | FIN | WDR | ||
WDR | Juuso LEHTONEN | MB2 | FIN | WDR | ||
WDR | Kees de RUIJTER | MC1 | NED | WDR | ||
WDR | Eetu KÄSNÄNEN | MB1 | FIN | WDR |
NRJ - Junior National Record, PR - Personal Record
SB - Season Best
Native Language Names