Time Trials
Roseville (USA) 5 - 6 January 2019 Source: J. Herman
500m Men 5 January 2019
Rank | Name | Country | Time | |||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | Isaac HARKER | MA1 | USA | 41,30 | SB | |
2 | Mack (McKinley) HANSON | MA1 | USA | 41,56(1) | ||
3 | Kelin DUNFEE | MSA | USA | 41,56(7) | ||
4 | Sami BANAT | MB2 | USA | 42,32 | ||
5 | Auggie HERMAN | MC2 | USA | 42,58 | ||
6 | Adam JOHNSON (2001) | MB2 | USA | 42,84 | ||
7 | Jeff TERWILLIGER | M55 | USA | 42,97 | ||
8 | Bruce ANDERSON | M55 | USA | 45,61 | ||
9 | Caden BARBER | MB1 | USA | 45,69 | ||
10 | Axel LEOPOLD | MB1 | USA | 45,97 | ||
11 | Peter MACKY | M35 | USA | 46,02 | ||
12 | Greg OLY | M60 | USA | 47,74 | ||
13 | Carl SHOBE | MYA | USA | 51,77 | ||
14 | Adam GROVEN | MYA | USA | 54,67 | ||
15 | Gary GROEN | M70 | USA | 58,03 | ||
16 | Mark TANKA | M? | USA | 1.00,22 |
SB - Season Best
1000m Men 5 January 2019
Rank | Name | Country | Time | |||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | Bruce ANDERSON | M55 | USA | 1.31,52 | SB | |
2 | Greg OLY | M60 | USA | 1.36,78 | ||
3 | Gary GROEN | M70 | USA | 1.57,96 | SB |
SB - Season Best
1500m Men 5 January 2019
Rank | Name | Country | Time | |||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | Isaac HARKER | MA1 | USA | 2.03,05 | SB | |
2 | Kelin DUNFEE | MSA | USA | 2.03,30 | ||
3 | Mack (McKinley) HANSON | MA1 | USA | 2.07,01 | ||
4 | Jeff TERWILLIGER | M55 | USA | 2.11,26 | ||
5 | Auggie HERMAN | MC2 | USA | 2.13,34 | ||
6 | Adam JOHNSON (2001) | MB2 | USA | 2.13,95 | ||
7 | Sami BANAT | MB2 | USA | 2.14,81 | ||
8 | Peter MACKY | M35 | USA | 2.19,20 | ||
9 | Axel LEOPOLD | MB1 | USA | 2.40,64 | PR SB | |
10 | Mark TANKA | M? | USA | 3.09,65 |
PR - Personal Record, SB - Season Best
100m Men 5 January 2019
Rank | Name | Country | Time | |||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | Caden BARBER | MB1 | USA | 11,58 | SB | |
2 | Carl SHOBE | MYA | USA | 13,01 | SB | |
3 | Adam GROVEN | MYA | USA | 13,33 | SB |
SB - Season Best
500m Men 6 January 2019
Rank | Name | Country | Time | |||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | Axel LEOPOLD | MB1 | USA | 45,44 | ||
2 | Michael JOHNSON | MB1 | USA | 49,01 | ||
3 | Greg OLY | M60 | USA | 49,02 | ||
4 | Ben WEBER | MC2 | USA | 49,27 | ||
5 | Kyle BLOOD | MC2 | USA | 1.00,59 | ||
DNF | Caden BARBER | MB1 | USA | DNF |
1000m Men 6 January 2019
Rank | Name | Country | Time | |||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | Kelin DUNFEE | MSA | USA | 1.21,57 | ||
2 | Greg OLY | M60 | USA | 1.38,77 | ||
3 | Mark TANKA | M? | USA | 2.07,34 |
3000m Men 6 January 2019
Rank | Name | Country | Time | |||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | Kelin DUNFEE | MSA | USA | 4.26,07 | ||
2 | Michael JOHNSON | MB1 | USA | 5.26,05 | ||
3 | Kyle BLOOD | MC2 | USA | 5.29,50 | PR SB | |
4 | Axel LEOPOLD | MB1 | USA | 5.41,71 | PR SB | |
5 | Ben WEBER | MC2 | USA | 5.48,47 | SB | |
6 | Mark TANKA | M? | USA | 6.59,06 | PR SB |
PR - Personal Record, SB - Season Best
5000m Men 6 January 2019
Rank | Name | Country | Time | |||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | Isaac HARKER | MA1 | USA | 7.48,08 | SB |
SB - Season Best
Native Language Names