Murmansk Region Single Distances Championships
Olenegorsk 5 - 6 January 2019 Source: K. Borgström
500m Men 5 January 2019
Rank | Name | Country | Time | |||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | Dmitrij ZYKIN (2000) | MA1 | IAR | 40,69 | ||
2 | Maksim KORNIENKO | MC2 | IAR | 41,37 | ||
3 | Denis PSHENICHNYJ | MB1 | IAR | 41,52 | ||
4 | Valerij KRYUCHKOV | MB1 | IAR | 42,30 | ||
5 | Ilya KORPUSOV | MSA | IAR | 42,46 | SB | |
6 | Sergej ZYKIN (1976) | M40 | IAR | 43,71 | SB | |
7 | Valerij SAVELEV | MN1 | IAR | 44,20 | SB | |
8 | Dmitrij BONDARENKO | M45 | IAR | 44,33 | SB | |
9 | Evgenij ARASHKEVICH | M55 | IAR | 51,53 | SB | |
10 | Aleksandr VOLODIN | M65 | IAR | 56,12 | SB | |
11 | Viktor VERIN | M75 | IAR | 1.03,87 | SB | |
12 | Sergej FILIMONOV | M70 | IAR | 1.06,28 | SB | |
13 | Vadim VODOPYANOV | M50 | IAR | 1.27,16 | SB | |
14 | Adolf POPOV | M80 | IAR | 1.40,46 | SB |
SB - Season Best
1500m Men 5 January 2019
Rank | Name | Country | Time | |||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | Dmitrij ZYKIN (2000) | MA1 | IAR | 2.01,80 | ||
2 | Maksim KORNIENKO | MC2 | IAR | 2.15,73 | ||
3 | Denis PSHENICHNYJ | MB1 | IAR | 2.18,94 | ||
4 | Valerij SAVELEV | MN1 | IAR | 2.21,10 | SB |
SB - Season Best
100m Men 5 January 2019
Rank | Name | Country | Time | |||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | Aleksej SULOEV | MC1 | IAR | 11,19 | SB | |
2 | Andrej VOLKOV (2005) | MC1 | IAR | 11,25 | SB | |
3 | Ivan MALOV | MC2 | IAR | 12,07 | SB | |
4 | Nikolaj YUNOSHEV | MC2 | IAR | 12,26 | SB | |
5 | Denis BOROVIKOV | MYA | IAR | 12,59 | SB | |
6 | Timur GUSEV | MYB | IAR | 12,73 | SB | |
7 | Matvej PEREVOZNIKOV | MYB | IAR | 13,31 | SB | |
8 | Vladislav FILIPPOV | MC1 | IAR | 14,27 | SB | |
9 | Kim SOBOLEV | MYB | IAR | 16,27 | SB |
SB - Season Best
500m Men - Junior C 5 January 2019
Rank | Name | Country | Time | |||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | Danila USPEKHOV | MC2 | IAR | 41,95 | SB | |
2 | Eldar KYULYAN | MC1 | IAR | 44,27 | ||
3 | Andrej VOLKOV (2005) | MC1 | IAR | 44,31 | SB | |
4 | Aleksej SULOEV | MC1 | IAR | 44,67 | PR SB | |
5 | Kirill PUSTOVALOV | MC1 | IAR | 47,25 | ||
6 | Nikolaj YUNOSHEV | MC2 | IAR | 48,99 | PR SB | |
7 | Georgij KOROBICYN | MC2 | IAR | 49,28 | ||
8 | Sergej SHALAVIN | MC1 | IAR | 50,17 | SB | |
9 | Ivan MALOV | MC2 | IAR | 51,21 | ||
10 | Egor STRUNIN | MC2 | IAR | 54,12 | ||
11 | Maksim SAFONOV | MC1 | IAR | 59,59 | ||
12 | Vladislav FILIPPOV | MC1 | IAR | 1.01,44 |
PR - Personal Record, SB - Season Best
1500m Men - Junior C 5 January 2019
Rank | Name | Country | Time | |||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | Danila USPEKHOV | MC2 | IAR | 2.15,55 | ||
2 | Eldar KYULYAN | MC1 | IAR | 2.18,58 | PR SB | |
3 | Andrej VOLKOV (2005) | MC1 | IAR | 2.25,59 | ||
4 | Egor STRUNIN | MC2 | IAR | 2.26,59 | ||
5 | Kirill PUSTOVALOV | MC1 | IAR | 2.30,04 | ||
6 | Aleksej SULOEV | MC1 | IAR | 2.38,12 | ||
7 | Georgij KOROBICYN | MC2 | IAR | 2.39,03 | PR SB | |
8 | Nikolaj YUNOSHEV | MC2 | IAR | 2.45,00 | PR SB | |
9 | Sergej SHALAVIN | MC1 | IAR | 2.51,60 | PR SB | |
10 | Vladislav FILIPPOV | MC1 | IAR | 3.14,97 | PR SB | |
11 | Maksim SAFONOV | MC1 | IAR | 3.15,40 | PR SB |
PR - Personal Record, SB - Season Best
500m Men - Junior D 5 January 2019
Rank | Name | Country | Time | |||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | Kirill ANPILOGOV | MYA | IAR | 50,85 | ||
2 | Yaroslav SOCENKO | MYA | IAR | 51,03 | PR SB | |
3 | Nikita USPEKHOV | MYB | IAR | 56,01 | PR SB | |
4 | Daniil YAKUTKIN | MYA | IAR | 57,82 | PR SB | |
5 | Matvej PEREVOZNIKOV | MYB | IAR | 57,87 | ||
6 | Timur GUSEV | MYB | IAR | 58,12 | ||
7 | Denis BOROVIKOV | MYA | IAR | 59,87 | ||
8 | Daniil KURAKIN | MYB | IAR | 1.03,91 | PR SB | |
9 | Maksim SAVELEV (2005) | MYA | IAR | 1.08,09 | SB | |
10 | Nikita PONOMAREV (2006) | MYB | IAR | 1.16,89 | PR SB | |
11 | Dmitrij YUROV (2007) | MYB | IAR | 1.21,12 | PR SB | |
12 | Kim SOBOLEV | MYB | IAR | 1.21,68 | PR SB |
PR - Personal Record, SB - Season Best
1000m Men - Junior D 5 January 2019
Rank | Name | Country | Time | |||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | Kirill ANPILOGOV | MYA | IAR | 1.44,04 | PR SB | |
2 | Denis BOROVIKOV | MYA | IAR | 1.44,55 | SB | |
3 | Yaroslav SOCENKO | MYA | IAR | 1.49,42 | PR SB | |
4 | Nikita USPEKHOV | MYB | IAR | 1.56,30 | PR SB | |
5 | Matvej PEREVOZNIKOV | MYB | IAR | 1.59,58 | ||
6 | Timur GUSEV | MYB | IAR | 2.06,91 | ||
7 | Daniil YAKUTKIN | MYA | IAR | 2.07,55 | PR SB | |
8 | Maksim SAVELEV (2005) | MYA | IAR | 2.24,94 | SB | |
9 | Daniil KURAKIN | MYB | IAR | 2.29,16 | ||
10 | Dmitrij YUROV (2007) | MYB | IAR | 2.42,55 | PR SB | |
11 | Nikita PONOMAREV (2006) | MYB | IAR | 2.53,22 | PR SB | |
DQ | Kim SOBOLEV | MYB | IAR | DQ |
PR - Personal Record, SB - Season Best
100m Men - Junior D 5 January 2019
Rank | Name | Country | Time | |||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | Maksim SUTURIN | MYC | IAR | 13,61 | SB | |
2 | Kirill BOROVIKOV | MYC | IAR | 13,75 | ||
3 | Egor POPOV (2008) | MYC | IAR | 13,77 | SB | |
4 | Maksim SPIRIDONOV (2007) | MYC | IAR | 13,85 | SB | |
5 | Anatolij GLADKOV | MYC | IAR | 14,11 | ||
6 | Aleksandr CZOLIN | MYD | IAR | 14,26 | SB | |
7 | Evgenij BABOCHKIN | MYC | IAR | 14,39 | ||
8 | Egor PANFILOV | MYC | IAR | 14,81 | SB | |
9 | Yaroslav LOCZMANOV | MYD | IAR | 14,97 | ||
10 | Artem LESKOV | MYD | IAR | 15,07 | SB | |
11 | Aleksandr VNUKOV | MYD | IAR | 15,19 | SB | |
11 | Mikhail IGUMNOV | MYC | IAR | 15,19 | ||
13 | Ivan BELYAEV (2008) | MYD | IAR | 15,32 | SB | |
14 | Artur RZHEVSKIJ | MYF | IAR | 15,91 | SB | |
15 | Evgenij MURNIKOV | MYD | IAR | 15,92 | ||
16 | Aleksandr SHEVCHUK | MYE | IAR | 16,12 | ||
17 | Semen SAFONOV | MYE | IAR | 16,67 | ||
18 | Matvej IGOLKIN | MYE | IAR | 17,73 | SB | |
19 | Kirill GNEBEDYUK | MYD | IAR | 17,79 | SB | |
20 | Aleksandr VASILASHKO | MYF | IAR | 18,25 | ||
21 | Roman ZINENKO | MYE | IAR | 18,97 | ||
22 | Miroslav KALISTRATOV | MYD | IAR | 19,20 | ||
23 | Egor RYZHOV | MYE | IAR | 22,16 |
SB - Season Best
300m Men - Junior D 5 January 2019
Rank | Name | Country | Time | |||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | Kirill BOROVIKOV | MYC | IAR | 36,49 | SB | |
2 | Egor POPOV (2008) | MYC | IAR | 37,24 | SB | |
3 | Maksim SUTURIN | MYC | IAR | 37,37 | SB | |
4 | Maksim SPIRIDONOV (2007) | MYC | IAR | 38,50 | SB | |
5 | Anatolij GLADKOV | MYC | IAR | 38,63 | SB | |
6 | Aleksandr CZOLIN | MYD | IAR | 39,77 | SB | |
7 | Evgenij BABOCHKIN | MYC | IAR | 40,14 | SB | |
8 | Mikhail IGUMNOV | MYC | IAR | 43,01 | SB | |
9 | Artem LESKOV | MYD | IAR | 43,55 | SB | |
10 | Egor PANFILOV | MYC | IAR | 43,91 | SB | |
11 | Ivan BELYAEV (2008) | MYD | IAR | 44,24 | SB | |
12 | Yaroslav LOCZMANOV | MYD | IAR | 46,39 | SB | |
13 | Artur RZHEVSKIJ | MYF | IAR | 47,23 | SB | |
14 | Aleksandr SHEVCHUK | MYE | IAR | 48,12 | SB | |
15 | Evgenij MURNIKOV | MYD | IAR | 48,52 | ||
16 | Aleksandr VNUKOV | MYD | IAR | 49,34 | SB | |
17 | Matvej IGOLKIN | MYE | IAR | 50,46 | SB | |
18 | Semen SAFONOV | MYE | IAR | 52,60 | SB | |
19 | Kirill GNEBEDYUK | MYD | IAR | 55,03 | SB | |
20 | Egor RYZHOV | MYE | IAR | 59,41 | SB | |
21 | Roman ZINENKO | MYE | IAR | 1.01,38 | SB | |
22 | Miroslav KALISTRATOV | MYD | IAR | 1.10,92 |
SB - Season Best
1000m Men 6 January 2019
Rank | Name | Country | Time | |||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | Dmitrij ZYKIN (2000) | MA1 | IAR | 1.19,59 | ||
2 | Maksim KORNIENKO | MC2 | IAR | 1.24,17 | ||
3 | Denis PSHENICHNYJ | MB1 | IAR | 1.26,75 | ||
4 | Dmitrij BONDARENKO | M45 | IAR | 1.29,12 | SB | |
5 | Valerij SAVELEV | MN1 | IAR | 1.30,48 | SB | |
6 | Sergej ZYKIN (1976) | M40 | IAR | 1.32,17 | SB | |
7 | Evgenij ARASHKEVICH | M55 | IAR | 1.46,50 | SB | |
8 | Aleksandr VOLODIN | M65 | IAR | 1.52,73 | SB | |
9 | Viktor VERIN | M75 | IAR | 2.20,58 | SB | |
10 | Sergej FILIMONOV | M70 | IAR | 2.24,55 | SB | |
11 | Vadim VODOPYANOV | M50 | IAR | 2.43,25 | SB | |
12 | Adolf POPOV | M80 | IAR | 3.49,34 | SB |
SB - Season Best
5000m Men 6 January 2019
Rank | Name | Country | Time | |||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | Maksim KORNIENKO | MC2 | IAR | 8.31,69 | PR SB | |
2 | Valerij SAVELEV | MN1 | IAR | 8.40,80 | SB | |
3 | Danila USPEKHOV | MC2 | IAR | 9.03,76 | PR SB | |
4 | Denis PSHENICHNYJ | MB1 | IAR | 9.29,14 |
PR - Personal Record, SB - Season Best
1000m Men - Junior C 6 January 2019
Rank | Name | Country | Time | |||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | Danila USPEKHOV | MC2 | IAR | 1.24,73 | PR SB | |
2 | Eldar KYULYAN | MC1 | IAR | 1.29,63 | ||
3 | Andrej VOLKOV (2005) | MC1 | IAR | 1.30,64 | ||
4 | Egor STRUNIN | MC2 | IAR | 1.31,42 | ||
5 | Kirill PUSTOVALOV | MC1 | IAR | 1.33,62 | ||
6 | Aleksej SULOEV | MC1 | IAR | 1.35,43 | ||
7 | Nikolaj YUNOSHEV | MC2 | IAR | 1.41,08 | PR SB | |
8 | Georgij KOROBICYN | MC2 | IAR | 1.43,30 | ||
9 | Ivan MALOV | MC2 | IAR | 1.51,28 | PR SB | |
10 | Sergej SHALAVIN | MC1 | IAR | 1.55,64 | SB | |
11 | Maksim SAFONOV | MC1 | IAR | 2.06,21 | ||
12 | Vladislav FILIPPOV | MC1 | IAR | 2.09,64 |
PR - Personal Record, SB - Season Best
3000m Men - Junior C 6 January 2019
Rank | Name | Country | Time | |||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | Eldar KYULYAN | MC1 | IAR | 4.57,15 | PR SB | |
2 | Andrej VOLKOV (2005) | MC1 | IAR | 5.11,74 | ||
3 | Egor STRUNIN | MC2 | IAR | 5.16,87 | PR SB | |
4 | Kirill PUSTOVALOV | MC1 | IAR | 5.30,89 | ||
5 | Aleksej SULOEV | MC1 | IAR | 5.50,04 | ||
6 | Georgij KOROBICYN | MC2 | IAR | 6.00,54 | PR SB | |
7 | Nikolaj YUNOSHEV | MC2 | IAR | 6.19,39 | SB | |
8 | Vladislav FILIPPOV | MC1 | IAR | 6.54,71 | ||
9 | Sergej SHALAVIN | MC1 | IAR | 7.01,45 | PR SB | |
10 | Maksim SAFONOV | MC1 | IAR | 7.17,83 | PR SB |
PR - Personal Record, SB - Season Best
500m Men - Junior D 6 January 2019
Rank | Name | Country | Time | |||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | Kirill ANPILOGOV | MYA | IAR | 50,73 | ||
2 | Denis BOROVIKOV | MYA | IAR | 51,35 | ||
3 | Yaroslav SOCENKO | MYA | IAR | 53,49 | ||
4 | Matvej PEREVOZNIKOV | MYB | IAR | 57,09 | SB | |
5 | Timur GUSEV | MYB | IAR | 58,41 | ||
6 | Daniil YAKUTKIN | MYA | IAR | 58,87 | ||
7 | Daniil KURAKIN | MYB | IAR | 1.05,58 | ||
8 | Nikita USPEKHOV | MYB | IAR | 1.05,88 | ||
9 | Maksim SAVELEV (2005) | MYA | IAR | 1.07,94 | SB | |
10 | Nikita PONOMAREV (2006) | MYB | IAR | 1.15,76 | PR SB | |
11 | Dmitrij YUROV (2007) | MYB | IAR | 1.17,37 | PR SB | |
12 | Kim SOBOLEV | MYB | IAR | 1.35,65 |
PR - Personal Record, SB - Season Best
1000m Men - Junior D 6 January 2019
Rank | Name | Country | Time | |||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | Kirill ANPILOGOV | MYA | IAR | 1.47,15 | ||
2 | Denis BOROVIKOV | MYA | IAR | 1.47,36 | ||
3 | Yaroslav SOCENKO | MYA | IAR | 1.53,61 | ||
4 | Nikita USPEKHOV | MYB | IAR | 1.55,08 | PR SB | |
5 | Matvej PEREVOZNIKOV | MYB | IAR | 2.01,36 | ||
6 | Daniil YAKUTKIN | MYA | IAR | 2.06,44 | PR SB | |
7 | Timur GUSEV | MYB | IAR | 2.07,94 | ||
8 | Daniil KURAKIN | MYB | IAR | 2.22,82 | ||
9 | Maksim SAVELEV (2005) | MYA | IAR | 2.23,68 | SB | |
10 | Dmitrij YUROV (2007) | MYB | IAR | 2.43,25 | ||
11 | Nikita PONOMAREV (2006) | MYB | IAR | 3.01,68 | ||
12 | Kim SOBOLEV | MYB | IAR | 3.12,21 |
PR - Personal Record, SB - Season Best
100m Men - Junior D 6 January 2019
Rank | Name | Country | Time | |||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | Maksim SUTURIN | MYC | IAR | 13,27 | SB | |
2 | Aleksandr CZOLIN | MYD | IAR | 13,46 | SB | |
3 | Kirill BOROVIKOV | MYC | IAR | 13,47 | ||
4 | Maksim SPIRIDONOV (2007) | MYC | IAR | 13,74 | SB | |
5 | Anatolij GLADKOV | MYC | IAR | 13,87 | ||
6 | Evgenij BABOCHKIN | MYC | IAR | 14,18 | SB | |
7 | Egor PANFILOV | MYC | IAR | 14,28 | SB | |
8 | Yaroslav LOCZMANOV | MYD | IAR | 14,49 | SB | |
9 | Aleksandr VNUKOV | MYD | IAR | 14,52 | SB | |
10 | Ivan BELYAEV (2008) | MYD | IAR | 14,76 | SB | |
11 | Artem LESKOV | MYD | IAR | 14,84 | SB | |
12 | Evgenij MURNIKOV | MYD | IAR | 14,94 | SB | |
13 | Mikhail IGUMNOV | MYC | IAR | 15,11 | ||
14 | Aleksandr SHEVCHUK | MYE | IAR | 15,23 | SB | |
15 | Artur RZHEVSKIJ | MYF | IAR | 16,05 | ||
16 | Matvej IGOLKIN | MYE | IAR | 16,72 | SB | |
17 | Semen SAFONOV | MYE | IAR | 16,74 | ||
18 | Kirill GNEBEDYUK | MYD | IAR | 17,08 | SB | |
19 | Maksim KONOVALENKO | MYE | IAR | 17,42 | ||
20 | Roman ZINENKO | MYE | IAR | 17,49 | SB | |
21 | Rodion KOLOCEJ | MYD | IAR | 19,76 | SB | |
22 | Miroslav KALISTRATOV | MYD | IAR | 19,79 | ||
23 | Egor POPOV (2008) | MYC | IAR | 20,77 |
SB - Season Best
300m Men - Junior D 6 January 2019
Rank | Name | Country | Time | |||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | Kirill BOROVIKOV | MYC | IAR | 36,32 | SB | |
2 | Egor POPOV (2008) | MYC | IAR | 38,16 | ||
3 | Maksim SPIRIDONOV (2007) | MYC | IAR | 38,40 | SB | |
4 | Aleksandr CZOLIN | MYD | IAR | 38,85 | SB | |
5 | Anatolij GLADKOV | MYC | IAR | 38,91 | ||
6 | Artem LESKOV | MYD | IAR | 41,54 | SB | |
7 | Egor PANFILOV | MYC | IAR | 41,64 | SB | |
8 | Evgenij BABOCHKIN | MYC | IAR | 42,11 | ||
9 | Mikhail IGUMNOV | MYC | IAR | 43,04 | ||
10 | Ivan BELYAEV (2008) | MYD | IAR | 43,64 | SB | |
11 | Maksim SUTURIN | MYC | IAR | 45,35 | ||
12 | Yaroslav LOCZMANOV | MYD | IAR | 46,09 | SB | |
13 | Artur RZHEVSKIJ | MYF | IAR | 47,62 | ||
14 | Evgenij MURNIKOV | MYD | IAR | 48,46 | ||
15 | Aleksandr SHEVCHUK | MYE | IAR | 49,08 | ||
16 | Matvej IGOLKIN | MYE | IAR | 50,39 | SB | |
17 | Semen SAFONOV | MYE | IAR | 51,29 | SB | |
18 | Aleksandr VNUKOV | MYD | IAR | 53,02 | ||
19 | Maksim KONOVALENKO | MYE | IAR | 53,80 | ||
20 | Kirill GNEBEDYUK | MYD | IAR | 55,14 | ||
21 | Rodion KOLOCEJ | MYD | IAR | 1.01,69 | SB | |
22 | Miroslav KALISTRATOV | MYD | IAR | 1.05,99 | SB | |
23 | Roman ZINENKO | MYE | IAR | 1.08,57 |
SB - Season Best
Native Language Names