Sweden - National Championships 2019
Stockholm (SWE) 11 - 13 January 2019 Source: www.skridsko.se
500m Men - Senior 11 January 2019
Rank | Name | Country | Time | |||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | David KARLINGSJÖ | MN2 | SWE | 38,76 | ||
2 | Adam AXELSSON | MN4 | SWE | 39,05 | ||
3 | Johan RÖJLER | M35 | SWE | 39,41 | SB | |
4 | Jacob JANSSON | MN2 | SWE | 39,96 | ||
5 | Wilhelm EKENSSKÄR | MN2 | SWE | 40,45 | ||
6 | Gustav ARNELL | MN1 | SWE | 40,89 | ||
7 | Gustav ÅKESSON | MSA | SWE | 41,44 | ||
8 | Ola RÖJLER | M30 | SWE | 42,08 | SB | |
9 | Sebastian ÅLESKOG | MN1 | SWE | 42,37 | PR SB |
PR - Personal Record, SB - Season Best
1000m Men - Senior 11 January 2019
Rank | Name | Country | Time | |||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | David KARLINGSJÖ | MN2 | SWE | 1.17,91 | ||
2 | Wilhelm EKENSSKÄR | MN2 | SWE | 1.18,12 | ||
3 | Adam AXELSSON | MN4 | SWE | 1.18,14 | ||
4 | Johan RÖJLER | M35 | SWE | 1.19,23 | SB | |
5 | Gustav ARNELL | MN1 | SWE | 1.25,01 | ||
6 | Ola RÖJLER | M30 | SWE | 1.25,94 | SB | |
7 | Gustav ÅKESSON | MSA | SWE | 1.26,92 | ||
8 | Sebastian ÅLESKOG | MN1 | SWE | 1.30,60 |
SB - Season Best
500m Men - Junior 11 January 2019
Rank | Name | Country | Time | |||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | Erik DECKER | MA2 | SWE | 40,92 | ||
2 | Oskar NILSSON | MA2 | SWE | 41,49 | ||
3 | Hampus HENDE | MA2 | SWE | 42,51 | SB | |
4 | David LÖNNBERG | MA1 | SWE | 42,93 | ||
5 | Isac FORSLUND | MB1 | SWE | 43,13 | ||
6 | Anton SÖDERBERG | MB1 | SWE | 43,72 | SB | |
7 | Ludvig NYLÉN | MC2 | SWE | 44,10 | ||
8 | Nils OLOFSSON | MB1 | SWE | 46,13 | PR SB | |
9 | Simon JEPPSSON | MC2 | SWE | 1.17,81 |
PR - Personal Record, SB - Season Best
1000m Men - Junior 11 January 2019
Rank | Name | Country | Time | |||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | Erik DECKER | MA2 | SWE | 1.21,48 | ||
2 | Oskar NILSSON | MA2 | SWE | 1.23,59 | ||
3 | Hampus HENDE | MA2 | SWE | 1.26,17 | SB | |
4 | Isac FORSLUND | MB1 | SWE | 1.28,73 | ||
5 | David LÖNNBERG | MA1 | SWE | 1.29,97 | ||
6 | Ludvig NYLÉN | MC2 | SWE | 1.31,46 | ||
7 | Anton SÖDERBERG | MB1 | SWE | 1.31,85 | SB | |
8 | Nils OLOFSSON | MB1 | SWE | 1.37,65 | PR SB | |
9 | Simon JEPPSSON | MC2 | SWE | 1.39,41 |
PR - Personal Record, SB - Season Best
500m Men - Senior 12 January 2019
Rank | Name | Country | Time | |||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | Adam AXELSSON | MN4 | SWE | 38,95 | ||
2 | Johan RÖJLER | M35 | SWE | 39,64 | ||
3 | Wilhelm EKENSSKÄR | MN2 | SWE | 40,20 | ||
4 | Jacob JANSSON | MN2 | SWE | 40,57 | ||
5 | Gustav ARNELL | MN1 | SWE | 41,49 | ||
6 | Sebastian ÅLESKOG | MN1 | SWE | 41,89 | PR SB | |
7 | Ola RÖJLER | M30 | SWE | 42,52 | ||
8 | Gustav ÅKESSON | MSA | SWE | 43,22 | ||
9 | Per BENGTSSON | M50 | SWE | 46,09 | ||
10 | David KARLINGSJÖ | MN2 | SWE | 1.14,08 |
PR - Personal Record, SB - Season Best
1000m Men - Senior 12 January 2019
Rank | Name | Country | Time | |||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | Johan RÖJLER | M35 | SWE | 1.17,99 | SB | |
2 | Adam AXELSSON | MN4 | SWE | 1.18,32 | ||
3 | Wilhelm EKENSSKÄR | MN2 | SWE | 1.21,73 | ||
4 | Gustav ÅKESSON | MSA | SWE | 1.26,08 | ||
5 | Gustav ARNELL | MN1 | SWE | 1.26,73 | ||
6 | Ola RÖJLER | M30 | SWE | 1.27,38 | ||
7 | Sebastian ÅLESKOG | MN1 | SWE | 1.29,20 |
SB - Season Best
5000m Men - Senior 12 January 2019
Rank | Name | Country | Time | |||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | Johan RÖJLER | M35 | SWE | 7.29,31 | SB | |
2 | Wilhelm EKENSSKÄR | MN2 | SWE | 7.30,40 | ||
3 | Per BENGTSSON | M50 | SWE | 7.47,70 | ||
4 | Ola RÖJLER | M30 | SWE | 8.27,70 | SB |
SB - Season Best
500m Men - Junior 12 January 2019
Rank | Name | Country | Time | |||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | Oskar NILSSON | MA2 | SWE | 40,76 | ||
2 | Erik DECKER | MA2 | SWE | 40,99 | ||
3 | Isac FORSLUND | MB1 | SWE | 42,32 | ||
4 | David LÖNNBERG | MA1 | SWE | 42,61 | ||
5 | Hampus HENDE | MA2 | SWE | 42,63 | ||
6 | Emil JEPPSSON | MA2 | SWE | 42,86 | ||
7 | Emil KLOCKAR | MB2 | SWE | 43,38 | ||
8 | Anton SÖDERBERG | MB1 | SWE | 44,25 | ||
9 | Ludvig NYLÉN | MC2 | SWE | 44,39 | ||
10 | Nils OLOFSSON | MB1 | SWE | 46,93 | ||
11 | Simon JEPPSSON | MC2 | SWE | 49,10 |
1000m Men - Junior 12 January 2019
Rank | Name | Country | Time | |||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | Erik DECKER | MA2 | SWE | 1.22,55 | ||
2 | Hampus HENDE | MA2 | SWE | 1.27,22 | ||
3 | Isac FORSLUND | MB1 | SWE | 1.28,73 | ||
4 | David LÖNNBERG | MA1 | SWE | 1.30,47 | ||
5 | Ludvig NYLÉN | MC2 | SWE | 1.30,98 | ||
6 | Nils OLOFSSON | MB1 | SWE | 1.37,98 | ||
7 | Simon JEPPSSON | MC2 | SWE | 1.41,32 | ||
8 | Oskar NILSSON | MA2 | SWE | 1.59,29 | ||
DQ | Anton SÖDERBERG | MB1 | SWE | DQ |
3000m Men - Junior 12 January 2019
Rank | Name | Country | Time | |||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | Erik DECKER | MA2 | SWE | 4.32,41 | ||
2 | Emil JEPPSSON | MA2 | SWE | 4.46,15 | ||
3 | Hampus HENDE | MA2 | SWE | 4.49,69 | SB | |
4 | Emil KLOCKAR | MB2 | SWE | 4.50,09 | ||
5 | Ludvig NYLÉN | MC2 | SWE | 5.04,30 | ||
6 | Simon JEPPSSON | MC2 | SWE | 5.28,67 |
SB - Season Best
500m Men - Masters 12 January 2019
Rank | Name | Country | Time | |||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | David HJALMARSSON | M35 | SWE | 43,29 | SB | |
2 | Pär RYMAN | M35 | SWE | 44,24 | SB | |
3 | Lars-Erik LARSSON | M50 | SWE | 45,34 | ||
4 | Lars HENRIKSSON | M50 | SWE | 45,52 | ||
5 | Erik BODIN | M35 | SWE | 45,80 | PR SB | |
6 | Fredrik NYLÉN | M45 | SWE | 46,82 | ||
7 | Peter WEISS | M60 | SWE | 47,52 | ||
8 | Patrik GELIN | M45 | SWE | 49,24 | SB | |
9 | Michael HENNING | M65 | SWE | 51,28 | ||
10 | Sven OLSSON | M70 | SWE | 51,86 | ||
11 | Mats CEDERBLAD | M55 | SWE | 51,95 | ||
12 | Johan MOBERG | M40 | SWE | 52,10 | PR SB | |
13 | Lasse KÄRKKÄINEN | M55 | SWE | 52,98 | ||
14 | Mats ÅKESSON | M60 | SWE | 55,78 | SB | |
15 | Karl-Göran WAHLSTRÖM | M65 | SWE | 58,07 | SB | |
16 | Georg STÜBBEN | M60 | SWE | 1.00,07 | ||
17 | Tony EHRNSTRÖM | M40 | SWE | 1.08,35 | SB |
PR - Personal Record, SB - Season Best
1500m Men - Masters 12 January 2019
Rank | Name | Country | Time | |||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | David HJALMARSSON | M35 | SWE | 2.13,56 | SB | |
2 | Lars HENRIKSSON | M50 | SWE | 2.21,61 | ||
3 | Erik BODIN | M35 | SWE | 2.21,86 | PR SB | |
4 | Fredrik NYLÉN | M45 | SWE | 2.22,92 | ||
5 | Lars-Erik LARSSON | M50 | SWE | 2.23,89 | ||
6 | Peter WEISS | M60 | SWE | 2.26,27 | PR SB | |
7 | Pär RYMAN | M35 | SWE | 2.27,06 | SB | |
8 | Patrik GELIN | M45 | SWE | 2.29,70 | PR SB | |
9 | Lasse KÄRKKÄINEN | M55 | SWE | 2.38,68 | ||
10 | Michael HENNING | M65 | SWE | 2.41,68 | SB | |
11 | Mats CEDERBLAD | M55 | SWE | 2.43,78 | SB | |
12 | Johan MOBERG | M40 | SWE | 2.46,09 | PR SB | |
13 | Sven OLSSON | M70 | SWE | 2.47,71 | SB | |
14 | Mats ÅKESSON | M60 | SWE | 3.01,13 | SB | |
15 | Georg STÜBBEN | M60 | SWE | 3.02,83 | SB | |
16 | Karl-Göran WAHLSTRÖM | M65 | SWE | 3.11,73 | SB |
PR - Personal Record, SB - Season Best
1500m Men - Senior 13 January 2019
Rank | Name | Country | Time | |||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | Wilhelm EKENSSKÄR | MN2 | SWE | 1.59,81 | ||
2 | Johan RÖJLER | M35 | SWE | 2.02,15 | SB | |
3 | Gustav ARNELL | MN1 | SWE | 2.14,34 | ||
4 | Per BENGTSSON | M50 | SWE | 2.14,44 | ||
5 | Sebastian ÅLESKOG | MN1 | SWE | 2.18,11 | PR SB | |
WDR | Gustav ÅKESSON | MSA | SWE | WDR |
PR - Personal Record, SB - Season Best
10000m Men - Senior 13 January 2019
Rank | Name | Country | Time | |||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | Johan RÖJLER | M35 | SWE | 15.58,38 | SB | |
2 | Wilhelm EKENSSKÄR | MN2 | SWE | 16.24,75 | SB | |
3 | Per BENGTSSON | M50 | SWE | 16.28,18 | SB |
SB - Season Best
1500m Men - Junior 13 January 2019
Rank | Name | Country | Time | |||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | Erik DECKER | MA2 | SWE | 2.07,03 | ||
2 | Emil JEPPSSON | MA2 | SWE | 2.12,82 | ||
3 | Oskar NILSSON | MA2 | SWE | 2.14,27 | ||
4 | Hampus HENDE | MA2 | SWE | 2.15,03 | PR SB | |
5 | David LÖNNBERG | MA1 | SWE | 2.22,58 | ||
6 | Ludvig NYLÉN | MC2 | SWE | 2.26,12 | ||
7 | Simon JEPPSSON | MC2 | SWE | 2.33,20 | ||
DNF | Emil KLOCKAR | MB2 | SWE | DNF |
PR - Personal Record, SB - Season Best
5000m Men - Junior 13 January 2019
Rank | Name | Country | Time | |||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | Erik DECKER | MA2 | SWE | 7.52,90 | SB | |
2 | Emil JEPPSSON | MA2 | SWE | 8.11,58 | SB | |
3 | Hampus HENDE | MA2 | SWE | 8.21,80 | PR SB | |
4 | Emil KLOCKAR | MB2 | SWE | 8.36,95 | ||
5 | Ludvig NYLÉN | MC2 | SWE | 8.53,22 | PR SB |
PR - Personal Record, SB - Season Best
1000m Men - Masters 13 January 2019
Rank | Name | Country | Time | |||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | David HJALMARSSON | M35 | SWE | 1.26,93 | SB | |
2 | Lars HENRIKSSON | M50 | SWE | 1.30,44 | ||
3 | Erik BODIN | M35 | SWE | 1.30,90 | PR SB | |
4 | Pär RYMAN | M35 | SWE | 1.31,06 | SB | |
5 | Lars-Erik LARSSON | M50 | SWE | 1.32,98 | ||
6 | Peter WEISS | M60 | SWE | 1.35,11 | ||
7 | Patrik GELIN | M45 | SWE | 1.35,91 | SB | |
8 | Tony EHRNSTRÖM | M40 | SWE | 1.39,25 | ||
9 | Mats CEDERBLAD | M55 | SWE | 1.44,82 | ||
10 | Lasse KÄRKKÄINEN | M55 | SWE | 1.45,16 | SB | |
11 | Sven OLSSON | M70 | SWE | 1.47,62 | SB | |
12 | Mats ÅKESSON | M60 | SWE | 1.51,15 | SB | |
13 | Georg STÜBBEN | M60 | SWE | 1.58,01 | SB | |
14 | Karl-Göran WAHLSTRÖM | M65 | SWE | 2.02,24 | ||
DQ | Fredrik NYLÉN | M45 | SWE | DQ |
PR - Personal Record, SB - Season Best
3000m Men - Masters 13 January 2019
Rank | Name | Country | Time | |||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | David HJALMARSSON | M35 | SWE | 4.47,57 | SB | |
2 | Lars HENRIKSSON | M50 | SWE | 4.55,46 | ||
3 | Fredrik NYLÉN | M45 | SWE | 4.59,54 | ||
4 | Erik BODIN | M35 | SWE | 5.02,67 | ||
5 | Peter WEISS | M60 | SWE | 5.05,90 | PR SB | |
6 | Patrik GELIN | M45 | SWE | 5.06,55 | SB | |
7 | Lars-Erik LARSSON | M50 | SWE | 5.07,78 | ||
8 | Pär RYMAN | M35 | SWE | 5.08,30 | SB | |
9 | Tony EHRNSTRÖM | M40 | SWE | 5.32,83 | SB | |
10 | Lasse KÄRKKÄINEN | M55 | SWE | 5.35,31 | PR SB | |
11 | Mats CEDERBLAD | M55 | SWE | 5.47,45 | PR SB | |
12 | Sven OLSSON | M70 | SWE | 6.03,06 | ||
13 | Mats ÅKESSON | M60 | SWE | 6.16,09 | SB | |
14 | Georg STÜBBEN | M60 | SWE | 6.26,57 | SB | |
15 | Karl-Göran WAHLSTRÖM | M65 | SWE | 6.55,77 | SB |
PR - Personal Record, SB - Season Best
Native Language Names