Klassewedstrijd
Groningen (NED) 12 January 2019 Source: inschrijven.schaatsen.nl
500m Women 12 January 2019
Rank | Name | Country | Time | |||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | Anne PLAT | LA2 | NED | 41,62 | SB | |
2 | Evi GELLING | LB1 | NED | 43,84 | ||
3 | Thirza KOERS | LB1 | NED | 44,64 | PR SB | |
4 | Kaska ROGULSKA | L50 | NED | 44,70 | ||
5 | Caitlin SMIT | LC2 | NED | 44,73 | ||
6 | Tjitske EPPINGA | LB1 | NED | 45,70 | ||
7 | Stella KLEINHUIS | LN4 | NED | 45,92 | SB | |
8 | Nadine GROENEWOLD | LB1 | NED | 46,77 | ||
9 | Marloes GROENEVELD | LN3 | NED | 46,78 | ||
10 | Carolien BOSCH-OUDSHOORN | L30 | NED | 47,72 | SB | |
11 | Roos KARST | LSA | NED | 48,09 | ||
12 | Manon KOERS | LA1 | NED | 49,08 | ||
13 | Annemay KOOTSTRA | LB1 | NED | 49,14 | ||
14 | Femke HAYMA | LB1 | NED | 49,89 | ||
15 | Nathalie TOUWEN | LSA | NED | 50,37 | PR SB | |
16 | Miriam GOSSEN | LA1 | NED | 51,08 | ||
17 | Daniela ZWOLS | LA2 | NED | 51,95 | ||
18 | Evelyn MEIN-KLOK | L45 | NED | 56,15 | ||
19 | Paulien GROENEVELD | LSA | NED | 1.11,83 | ||
DNF | Marinthe van REES | LA1 | NED | DNF |
PR - Personal Record, SB - Season Best
1000m Women 12 January 2019
Rank | Name | Country | Time | |||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | Tjitske EPPINGA | LB1 | NED | 1.32,36 | ||
2 | Stella KLEINHUIS | LN4 | NED | 1.32,76 | ||
3 | Roos KARST | LSA | NED | 1.36,35 | ||
4 | Manon KOERS | LA1 | NED | 1.40,65 | ||
5 | Evelyn MEIN-KLOK | L45 | NED | 1.49,99 | ||
6 | Miriam GOSSEN | LA1 | NED | 1.50,95 | ||
DNF | Marinthe van REES | LA1 | NED | DNF |
1500m Women 12 January 2019
Rank | Name | Country | Time | |||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | Evi GELLING | LB1 | NED | 2.11,52 | PR SB | |
2 | Tessa OUDMAN | LA2 | NED | 2.14,42 | ||
3 | Kaska ROGULSKA | L50 | NED | 2.16,43 | SB | |
4 | Thirza KOERS | LB1 | NED | 2.17,25 | PR SB | |
5 | Caitlin SMIT | LC2 | NED | 2.22,78 | ||
6 | Nadine GROENEWOLD | LB1 | NED | 2.26,13 | ||
7 | Femke HAYMA | LB1 | NED | 2.32,17 | PR SB | |
8 | Carolien BOSCH-OUDSHOORN | L30 | NED | 2.32,42 | SB | |
9 | Daniela ZWOLS | LA2 | NED | 2.49,64 | SB |
PR - Personal Record, SB - Season Best
3000m Women 12 January 2019
Rank | Name | Country | Time | |||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | Anne PLAT | LA2 | NED | 4.52,73 | ||
2 | Annemay KOOTSTRA | LB1 | NED | 5.35,67 | PR SB | |
DQ | Nathalie TOUWEN | LSA | NED | DQ |
PR - Personal Record, SB - Season Best
100m Women 12 January 2019
Rank | Name | Country | Time | |||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | Kaska ROGULSKA | L50 | NED | 12,21 | SB |
SB - Season Best
Native Language Names