Vologda Regional Championships
Cherepovecz 10 - 11 January 2019 Source: N. Terwindt
500m Men - Junior A 10 January 2019
Rank | Name | Country | Time | |||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | Vasilij CHUPKOV | MA1 | IAR | 42,13 | PR SB | |
2 | Renat DVORYAKOV | MA2 | IAR | 42,56 |
PR - Personal Record, SB - Season Best
1500m Men - Junior A 10 January 2019
Rank | Name | Country | Time | |||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | Vasilij CHUPKOV | MA1 | IAR | 2.18,49 | PR SB |
PR - Personal Record, SB - Season Best
500m Men - Junior B 10 January 2019
Rank | Name | Country | Time | |||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | Egor BRAGIN | MB1 | IAR | 41,59 | PR SB | |
2 | Artem FADEEV | MB1 | IAR | 42,28 | SB | |
3 | Maksim MALASHIN | MB2 | IAR | 42,80 | ||
4 | Ilya CHEKMAREV | MB1 | IAR | 42,97 | ||
5 | Vadim LOMAKIN | MB1 | IAR | 45,05 | ||
6 | Nikita PIOTROVSKIJ | MB2 | IAR | 47,27 | ||
7 | Egor MYALENKOV | MB1 | IAR | 59,18 | ||
8 | Kirill GORSHKOV | MB2 | IAR | 1.05,00 |
PR - Personal Record, SB - Season Best
1500m Men - Junior B 10 January 2019
Rank | Name | Country | Time | |||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | Egor BRAGIN | MB1 | IAR | 2.19,31 | ||
2 | Maksim MALASHIN | MB2 | IAR | 2.20,79 | ||
3 | Vadim LOMAKIN | MB1 | IAR | 2.23,71 | SB | |
4 | Ilya CHEKMAREV | MB1 | IAR | 2.26,65 | SB | |
5 | Nikita PIOTROVSKIJ | MB2 | IAR | 2.37,51 | SB | |
6 | Kirill GORSHKOV | MB2 | IAR | 2.52,73 | SB |
SB - Season Best
500m Men - Junior C 10 January 2019
Rank | Name | Country | Time | |||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | Artem EZICHEV | MC2 | IAR | 40,87 | ||
2 | Evgenij SAMOSUDOV | MC2 | IAR | 42,98 | ||
3 | Stanislav KUKUSHKIN | MC1 | IAR | 44,30 | ||
4 | Maksim VOLKOV (2003) | MC2 | IAR | 44,35 | ||
5 | Ivan BURCEV | MC2 | IAR | 44,71 | ||
6 | Semen AVERIN | MC2 | IAR | 44,74 | PR SB | |
7 | Vladislav SKREBKOV | MC1 | IAR | 45,66 | ||
8 | Stanislav NIKITIN | MC2 | IAR | 45,75 | PR SB | |
9 | Ilya SMYSLOV | MC2 | IAR | 46,34 | PR SB | |
10 | Pavel BARLYGIN | M? | IAR | 46,53 | ||
11 | Ilya KHROMOV | MC2 | IAR | 46,96 | PR SB | |
12 | Aleksandr SHIKHOV | MC2 | IAR | 48,06 | PR SB | |
13 | Ilya SOKOLOV | MC1 | IAR | 48,36 | PR SB | |
14 | Egor SHEJKO | MC2 | IAR | 48,40 | ||
15 | Igor MEZHAKOV | MC2 | IAR | 48,47 | ||
16 | Artem KONOVALOV | MC1 | IAR | 48,49 | PR SB | |
17 | Nikita BELYAEV (2004) | MC1 | IAR | 48,51 | ||
18 | Timofej BUJNOV | MC1 | IAR | 49,18 | ||
19 | Dmitrij SOROCHINSKIJ | MC2 | IAR | 49,29 | PR SB | |
20 | Anton SHAMCHIKOV | MC2 | IAR | 49,31 | PR SB | |
21 | Artemij ROVBA | MC1 | IAR | 49,73 | SB | |
22 | Pavel ZIMIN | MC1 | IAR | 49,99 | ||
23 | Savelij SHARAPOV | MC1 | IAR | 50,24 | PR SB | |
24 | Sergej SMIRNOV (2003) | MC2 | IAR | 50,41 | PR SB | |
25 | Dmitrij YAKUNICHEV | MC1 | IAR | 51,73 | ||
26 | Sevastyan SKOMOROKHOV | MC1 | IAR | 52,65 | ||
27 | Kirill ZHURIN | MC2 | IAR | 53,44 | ||
28 | Stanislav BOBROV | M? | IAR | 56,76 | ||
29 | Aleksej GORSHKOV (2003) | MC2 | IAR | 57,49 | ||
30 | Daniil IVANOV (2005) | MC1 | IAR | 59,18 | ||
31 | Grigorij GALEEV | M? | IAR | 1.01,95 | ||
32 | Matvej KRYAKUNOV | MYA | IAR | 1.01,97 | ||
DQ | Semen YURKIN | M? | IAR | DQ | ||
DQ | Mikhail EVFICZ | MC1 | IAR | DQ |
PR - Personal Record, SB - Season Best
1500m Men - Junior C 10 January 2019
Rank | Name | Country | Time | |||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | Artem EZICHEV | MC2 | IAR | 2.18,14 | ||
2 | Maksim VOLKOV (2003) | MC2 | IAR | 2.23,43 | SB | |
3 | Evgenij SAMOSUDOV | MC2 | IAR | 2.24,82 | ||
4 | Vladislav SKREBKOV | MC1 | IAR | 2.30,86 | ||
5 | Ivan BURCEV | MC2 | IAR | 2.34,57 | ||
6 | Semen AVERIN | MC2 | IAR | 2.36,04 | ||
7 | Pavel BARLYGIN | M? | IAR | 2.37,95 | PR SB | |
8 | Nikita BELYAEV (2004) | MC1 | IAR | 2.38,55 | ||
9 | Ilya SMYSLOV | MC2 | IAR | 2.38,84 | PR SB | |
10 | Timofej BUJNOV | MC1 | IAR | 2.40,34 | PR SB | |
11 | Ilya KHROMOV | MC2 | IAR | 2.41,13 | ||
12 | Aleksandr SHIKHOV | MC2 | IAR | 2.43,39 | ||
13 | Anton SHAMCHIKOV | MC2 | IAR | 2.45,41 | PR SB | |
14 | Sergej SMIRNOV (2003) | MC2 | IAR | 2.47,49 | PR SB | |
15 | Pavel ZIMIN | MC1 | IAR | 2.48,06 | ||
16 | Egor SHEJKO | MC2 | IAR | 2.49,59 | ||
17 | Artemij ROVBA | MC1 | IAR | 2.49,83 | PR SB | |
18 | Dmitrij SOROCHINSKIJ | MC2 | IAR | 2.50,29 | PR SB | |
19 | Dmitrij YAKUNICHEV | MC1 | IAR | 2.51,77 | PR SB | |
20 | Igor MEZHAKOV | MC2 | IAR | 2.55,54 | ||
21 | Artem KONOVALOV | MC1 | IAR | 2.56,49 | PR SB | |
22 | Savelij SHARAPOV | MC1 | IAR | 3.03,45 | PR SB | |
23 | Sevastyan SKOMOROKHOV | MC1 | IAR | 3.07,51 | PR SB | |
24 | Kirill ZHURIN | MC2 | IAR | 3.08,40 | PR SB | |
25 | Ilya SOKOLOV | MC1 | IAR | 3.09,96 | PR SB | |
26 | Mikhail EVFICZ | MC1 | IAR | 3.11,73 | PR SB | |
27 | Daniil IVANOV (2005) | MC1 | IAR | 3.11,83 | ||
28 | Aleksej GORSHKOV (2003) | MC2 | IAR | 3.11,95 | PR SB | |
DQ | Stanislav NIKITIN | MC2 | IAR | DQ |
PR - Personal Record, SB - Season Best
500m Men - Junior D 10 January 2019
Rank | Name | Country | Time | |||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | Kirill PANTELEEV | MYB | IAR | 52,25 | PR SB | |
2 | Ivan KUTYSHEV | MYA | IAR | 54,28 | ||
3 | Sergej KHARYUKOV | MYA | IAR | 54,48 | ||
4 | Evgenij LEBEDEV | MYA | IAR | 58,15 | ||
5 | Dmitrij YUKHNOV | MYB | IAR | 58,21 | PR SB | |
6 | Ilya VINOGRADOV | MYA | IAR | 58,91 | ||
7 | Maksim SMIRNOV (1) | M? | IAR | 59,06 | ||
DQ | Dmitrij SMIRNOV (2006) | MYA | IAR | DQ |
PR - Personal Record, SB - Season Best
1000m Men - Junior D 10 January 2019
Rank | Name | Country | Time | |||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | Kirill PANTELEEV | MYB | IAR | 1.55,15 | ||
2 | Ivan KUTYSHEV | MYA | IAR | 2.01,87 | ||
3 | Dmitrij SMIRNOV (2006) | MYA | IAR | 2.03,94 | PR SB | |
4 | Ilya VINOGRADOV | MYA | IAR | 2.06,03 | PR SB | |
5 | Sergej KHARYUKOV | MYA | IAR | 2.06,49 | SB | |
6 | Evgenij LEBEDEV | MYA | IAR | 2.12,03 | ||
7 | Dmitrij YUKHNOV | MYB | IAR | 2.18,36 |
PR - Personal Record, SB - Season Best
500m Men - Junior A 11 January 2019
Rank | Name | Country | Time | |||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | Renat DVORYAKOV | MA2 | IAR | 41,99 | SB |
SB - Season Best
1000m Men - Junior A 11 January 2019
Rank | Name | Country | Time | |||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | Vasilij CHUPKOV | MA1 | IAR | 1.26,26 | PR SB |
PR - Personal Record, SB - Season Best
3000m Men - Junior A 11 January 2019
Rank | Name | Country | Time | |||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | Vasilij CHUPKOV | MA1 | IAR | 5.11,45 | PR SB |
PR - Personal Record, SB - Season Best
500m Men - Junior B 11 January 2019
Rank | Name | Country | Time | |||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | Egor MYALENKOV | MB1 | IAR | 50,54 | SB |
SB - Season Best
1000m Men - Junior B 11 January 2019
Rank | Name | Country | Time | |||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | Egor BRAGIN | MB1 | IAR | 1.25,30 | ||
2 | Vadim LOMAKIN | MB1 | IAR | 1.35,21 | ||
3 | Nikita PIOTROVSKIJ | MB2 | IAR | 1.39,48 | SB | |
4 | Kirill GORSHKOV | MB2 | IAR | 1.51,48 | ||
DQ | Maksim MALASHIN | MB2 | IAR | DQ | ||
DQ | Ilya CHEKMAREV | MB1 | IAR | DQ |
SB - Season Best
3000m Men - Junior B 11 January 2019
Rank | Name | Country | Time | |||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | Maksim MALASHIN | MB2 | IAR | 4.52,25 | SB | |
2 | Egor BRAGIN | MB1 | IAR | 4.55,69 | PR SB | |
3 | Vadim LOMAKIN | MB1 | IAR | 5.07,41 | SB | |
4 | Ilya CHEKMAREV | MB1 | IAR | 5.31,69 | SB | |
5 | Nikita PIOTROVSKIJ | MB2 | IAR | 5.44,96 | SB | |
6 | Kirill GORSHKOV | MB2 | IAR | 6.31,10 | PR SB |
PR - Personal Record, SB - Season Best
500m Men - Junior C 11 January 2019
Rank | Name | Country | Time | |||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | Artem EZICHEV | MC2 | IAR | 40,74 | ||
2 | Ivan BURCEV | MC2 | IAR | 43,43 | PR SB | |
3 | Pavel BARLYGIN | M? | IAR | 45,30 | PR SB | |
4 | Igor MEZHAKOV | MC2 | IAR | 47,78 | ||
5 | Ilya SOKOLOV | MC1 | IAR | 50,37 | ||
6 | Dmitrij YAKUNICHEV | MC1 | IAR | 51,71 | PR SB | |
7 | Savelij SHARAPOV | MC1 | IAR | 51,80 | ||
8 | Sevastyan SKOMOROKHOV | MC1 | IAR | 51,93 | PR SB | |
9 | Daniil IVANOV (2005) | MC1 | IAR | 52,63 | ||
10 | Kirill ZHURIN | MC2 | IAR | 53,07 | PR SB | |
11 | Maksim POKLONCEV | M? | IAR | 55,03 | PR SB | |
12 | Aleksej GORSHKOV (2003) | MC2 | IAR | 55,23 | PR SB | |
13 | Stanislav BOBROV | M? | IAR | 55,97 | SB | |
14 | Mikhail EVFICZ | MC1 | IAR | 56,56 | ||
15 | Grigorij GALEEV | M? | IAR | 59,62 | PR SB | |
16 | Matvej KRYAKUNOV | MYA | IAR | 1.01,24 | PR SB | |
17 | Semen YURKIN | M? | IAR | 1.09,40 | PR SB |
PR - Personal Record, SB - Season Best
1000m Men - Junior C 11 January 2019
Rank | Name | Country | Time | |||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | Artem EZICHEV | MC2 | IAR | 1.25,11 | ||
2 | Maksim VOLKOV (2003) | MC2 | IAR | 1.27,77 | PR SB | |
3 | Evgenij SAMOSUDOV | MC2 | IAR | 1.30,45 | ||
4 | Vladislav SKREBKOV | MC1 | IAR | 1.35,95 | PR SB | |
5 | Semen AVERIN | MC2 | IAR | 1.38,31 | ||
6 | Pavel BARLYGIN | M? | IAR | 1.38,50 | PR SB | |
7 | Ilya SMYSLOV | MC2 | IAR | 1.40,73 | PR SB | |
8 | Stanislav NIKITIN | MC2 | IAR | 1.41,08 | SB | |
9 | Nikita BELYAEV (2004) | MC1 | IAR | 1.41,92 | ||
10 | Ilya KHROMOV | MC2 | IAR | 1.43,18 | ||
11 | Sergej SMIRNOV (2003) | MC2 | IAR | 1.45,31 | PR SB | |
12 | Anton SHAMCHIKOV | MC2 | IAR | 1.45,56 | PR SB | |
13 | Egor SHEJKO | MC2 | IAR | 1.45,77 | ||
14 | Aleksandr SHIKHOV | MC2 | IAR | 1.45,89 | ||
15 | Timofej BUJNOV | MC1 | IAR | 1.45,93 | PR SB | |
16 | Pavel ZIMIN | MC1 | IAR | 1.46,04 | ||
17 | Artemij ROVBA | MC1 | IAR | 1.46,23 | SB | |
18 | Dmitrij YAKUNICHEV | MC1 | IAR | 1.47,35 | PR SB | |
19 | Savelij SHARAPOV | MC1 | IAR | 1.47,59 | PR SB | |
20 | Igor MEZHAKOV | MC2 | IAR | 1.47,91 | ||
21 | Dmitrij SOROCHINSKIJ | MC2 | IAR | 1.50,89 | PR SB | |
22 | Artem KONOVALOV | MC1 | IAR | 1.51,18 | PR SB | |
23 | Sevastyan SKOMOROKHOV | MC1 | IAR | 1.52,58 | PR SB | |
24 | Ilya SOKOLOV | MC1 | IAR | 1.59,41 | ||
25 | Daniil IVANOV (2005) | MC1 | IAR | 2.00,46 | ||
26 | Kirill ZHURIN | MC2 | IAR | 2.01,24 | SB | |
27 | Aleksej GORSHKOV (2003) | MC2 | IAR | 2.03,47 | SB | |
28 | Mikhail EVFICZ | MC1 | IAR | 2.04,95 | ||
29 | Stanislav BOBROV | M? | IAR | 2.06,86 | PR SB | |
30 | Matvej KRYAKUNOV | MYA | IAR | 2.14,10 | PR SB | |
31 | Semen YURKIN | M? | IAR | 2.32,41 | PR SB | |
32 | Grigorij GALEEV | M? | IAR | 2.45,40 | PR SB |
PR - Personal Record, SB - Season Best
3000m Men - Junior C 11 January 2019
Rank | Name | Country | Time | |||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | Maksim VOLKOV (2003) | MC2 | IAR | 5.19,25 | PR SB | |
2 | Evgenij SAMOSUDOV | MC2 | IAR | 5.21,00 | ||
3 | Nikita BELYAEV (2004) | MC1 | IAR | 5.27,38 | PR SB | |
4 | Ivan BURCEV | MC2 | IAR | 5.28,75 | ||
5 | Vladislav SKREBKOV | MC1 | IAR | 5.34,28 | PR SB | |
6 | Stanislav NIKITIN | MC2 | IAR | 5.36,20 | PR SB | |
7 | Semen AVERIN | MC2 | IAR | 5.36,91 | PR SB | |
8 | Ilya KHROMOV | MC2 | IAR | 5.38,14 | ||
9 | Timofej BUJNOV | MC1 | IAR | 5.44,42 | PR SB | |
10 | Pavel ZIMIN | MC1 | IAR | 5.46,86 | PR SB | |
11 | Ilya SMYSLOV | MC2 | IAR | 5.56,23 | PR SB | |
12 | Aleksandr SHIKHOV | MC2 | IAR | 6.09,52 | PR SB | |
13 | Dmitrij SOROCHINSKIJ | MC2 | IAR | 6.15,80 | PR SB | |
14 | Sergej SMIRNOV (2003) | MC2 | IAR | 6.16,90 | PR SB | |
15 | Artemij ROVBA | MC1 | IAR | 6.18,81 | PR SB | |
16 | Egor SHEJKO | MC2 | IAR | 6.26,05 | PR SB | |
17 | Anton SHAMCHIKOV | MC2 | IAR | 6.27,07 | PR SB | |
18 | Artem KONOVALOV | MC1 | IAR | 6.37,10 | PR SB |
PR - Personal Record, SB - Season Best
500m Men - Junior D 11 January 2019
Rank | Name | Country | Time | |||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | Ivan KUTYSHEV | MYA | IAR | 51,92 | ||
2 | Kirill PANTELEEV | MYB | IAR | 52,67 | ||
3 | Sergej KHARYUKOV | MYA | IAR | 52,68 | PR SB | |
4 | Evgenij LEBEDEV | MYA | IAR | 57,29 | ||
5 | Ilya VINOGRADOV | MYA | IAR | 57,83 | PR SB | |
6 | Dmitrij YUKHNOV | MYB | IAR | 58,27 | ||
7 | Maksim SMIRNOV (1) | M? | IAR | 58,52 | PR SB | |
8 | Dmitrij SMIRNOV (2006) | MYA | IAR | 1.01,07 |
PR - Personal Record, SB - Season Best
1000m Men - Junior D 11 January 2019
Rank | Name | Country | Time | |||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | Kirill PANTELEEV | MYB | IAR | 1.54,73 | PR SB | |
2 | Ivan KUTYSHEV | MYA | IAR | 1.58,33 | PR SB | |
3 | Ilya VINOGRADOV | MYA | IAR | 2.08,50 | ||
4 | Evgenij LEBEDEV | MYA | IAR | 2.11,80 | PR SB | |
5 | Maksim SMIRNOV (1) | M? | IAR | 2.13,23 | PR SB | |
6 | Dmitrij YUKHNOV | MYB | IAR | 2.18,29 | PR SB | |
DQ | Sergej KHARYUKOV | MYA | IAR | DQ | ||
DQ | Dmitrij SMIRNOV (2006) | MYA | IAR | DQ |
PR - Personal Record, SB - Season Best
Native Language Names