Junior B/C Championships - Siberian Federal District (Stage 2)
Divnogorsk 12 - 13 January 2019 Source: T. Eng
500m Men - Junior B 12 January 2019
Rank | Name | Country | Time | |||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | Dmitrij PAVLENKO | MB2 | IAR | 39,49 | ||
2 | Nikita VARAVKIN | MB2 | IAR | 39,69 | ||
3 | Pavel PERGUNOV | MB1 | IAR | 39,93 | ||
4 | Petr VOLOSATOV | MB2 | IAR | 40,00 | SB | |
5 | Daniil GENSHEL | MB2 | IAR | 40,31 | ||
6 | Maksim BADUEV | MB1 | IAR | 40,70 | ||
7 | Vladislav ZAJNULIN | MB2 | IAR | 40,96 | ||
8 | Roman ANTIPIN | MB2 | IAR | 41,10 | ||
9 | Aleksandr ARSLANTAEV | MB1 | IAR | 41,14 | ||
10 | Vladislav ZENKIN | MB1 | IAR | 41,27 | ||
11 | Dmitrij FEDOROV (2003) | MB1 | IAR | 41,28 | PR SB | |
12 | Mikhail SUBBOTIN | MB1 | IAR | 41,33 | ||
13 | Roman SEVASTYANOV | MB1 | IAR | 41,92 | PR SB | |
14 | Aleksej KOZLOV (2002) | MB1 | IAR | 42,17 | ||
15 | Roman POGREBNOV | MB2 | IAR | 42,25 | ||
16 | Dmitrij VORONECZKIJ | MB1 | IAR | 42,38 | ||
17 | Stanislav UKHANOV | MB1 | IAR | 42,54 | ||
18 | Nikolaj KORDOV | MB1 | IAR | 42,55 | PR SB | |
19 | Vyacheslav MANIN | MB2 | IAR | 42,80 | PR SB | |
20 | Ruslan BASAROV | MB2 | IAR | 42,84 | ||
21 | Maksim AFANASEV (2002) | MB1 | IAR | 42,86 | ||
22 | Daniil GEVORGYAN | MB1 | IAR | 42,94 | ||
23 | Danila CHEREPKIN | MB1 | IAR | 42,96 | ||
24 | Dmitrij SHHERBAKOV | MB2 | IAR | 43,04 | ||
25 | Vladimir VINOKURCEV | MB1 | IAR | 43,10 | ||
26 | Kirill CHERNAKOV | MB1 | IAR | 43,25 | PR SB | |
27 | Ivan POPOV (2002) | MB2 | IAR | 43,43 | ||
28 | Dmitrij POZDNYAKOV | MB2 | IAR | 43,52 | ||
29 | Maksim STOLYAROV | MB2 | IAR | 43,57 | ||
30 | Anatolij BUNEVSKIJ | MB2 | IAR | 43,82 | ||
31 | Aleksandr MARTYNOV | MB1 | IAR | 44,04 | ||
32 | Aleksej DUBINA | MB1 | IAR | 44,64 | PR SB |
PR - Personal Record, SB - Season Best
3000m Men - Junior B 12 January 2019
Rank | Name | Country | Time | |||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | Daniil GENSHEL | MB2 | IAR | 4.13,14 | TR | |
2 | Nikita VARAVKIN | MB2 | IAR | 4.21,02 | ||
3 | Mikhail SUBBOTIN | MB1 | IAR | 4.22,85 | ||
4 | Pavel PERGUNOV | MB1 | IAR | 4.34,82 | ||
5 | Vladislav ZAJNULIN | MB2 | IAR | 4.35,89 | ||
6 | Kirill CHERNAKOV | MB1 | IAR | 4.36,36 | PR SB | |
7 | Aleksandr ARSLANTAEV | MB1 | IAR | 4.37,08 | ||
8 | Vyacheslav MANIN | MB2 | IAR | 4.37,78 | PR SB | |
9 | Maksim STOLYAROV | MB2 | IAR | 4.38,50 | ||
10 | Dmitrij SHHERBAKOV | MB2 | IAR | 4.40,42 | ||
11 | Dmitrij VORONECZKIJ | MB1 | IAR | 4.40,58 | PR SB | |
12 | Daniil SLAVKOV | MB2 | IAR | 4.41,08 | SB | |
13 | Daniil GEVORGYAN | MB1 | IAR | 4.41,83 | PR SB | |
14 | Petr VOLOSATOV | MB2 | IAR | 4.42,31 | ||
15 | Stanislav UKHANOV | MB1 | IAR | 4.42,62 | ||
16 | Aleksej KURILENKOV | MB1 | IAR | 4.43,63 | PR SB | |
17 | Maksim BADUEV | MB1 | IAR | 4.44,17 | ||
18 | Roman ANTIPIN | MB2 | IAR | 4.44,83 | ||
19 | Dmitrij FEDOROV (2003) | MB1 | IAR | 4.45,17 | ||
20 | Nikolaj KORDOV | MB1 | IAR | 4.45,91 | PR SB | |
21 | Maksim AFANASEV (2002) | MB1 | IAR | 4.47,30 | ||
22 | Roman SEVASTYANOV | MB1 | IAR | 4.47,80 | PR SB | |
23 | Roman POGREBNOV | MB2 | IAR | 4.48,18 | ||
24 | Ruslan BASAROV | MB2 | IAR | 4.48,57 | ||
25 | Dmitrij POZDNYAKOV | MB2 | IAR | 4.48,59 | ||
26 | Dmitrij PAVLENKO | MB2 | IAR | 4.49,04 | ||
27 | Aleksandr MARTYNOV | MB1 | IAR | 4.50,54 | ||
28 | Anatolij BUNEVSKIJ | MB2 | IAR | 4.50,73 | PR SB | |
29 | Vladislav ZENKIN | MB1 | IAR | 4.51,70 | ||
30 | Vladimir VINOKURCEV | MB1 | IAR | 4.53,12 | SB | |
31 | Sergej POPOVICH | MB2 | IAR | 4.54,97 | PR SB | |
32 | Aleksej DUBINA | MB1 | IAR | 4.57,98 | PR SB |
TR - Track Record, PR - Personal Record
SB - Season Best
500m Men - Junior C 12 January 2019
Rank | Name | Country | Time | |||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | Vladislav VOROSHILOV | MC2 | IAR | 40,50 | PR SB | |
2 | Sergej GVOZDIJ | MC2 | IAR | 41,00 | SB | |
3 | Andrej KARPUSHIN | MC2 | IAR | 41,39 | ||
4 | Andrej BUTAKOV | MC2 | IAR | 41,45 | ||
5 | Danil BURGASOV | MC1 | IAR | 42,46 | ||
6 | Danil KHRESTYANIN | MC2 | IAR | 43,10 | ||
7 | Artem STASEVICH | MC2 | IAR | 43,13 | ||
8 | Vladislav SEROV | MC2 | IAR | 43,67 | ||
9 | Lev VASILEV | MC2 | IAR | 43,72 | PR SB | |
10 | Arman MUKANOV | MC2 | IAR | 43,75 | PR SB | |
11 | Nikolaj BARANOV (2005) | MC1 | IAR | 43,78 | ||
12 | Dmitrij VOLOBOEV | MC2 | IAR | 43,83 | PR SB | |
13 | Nikita KHROMIN | MC2 | IAR | 43,97 | PR SB | |
14 | Ilya RUF | MC1 | IAR | 44,12 | PR SB | |
15 | Fedor MALASHHENKOV | MC1 | IAR | 44,20 | PR SB | |
16 | Aleksandr PAZDNIKOV | MC1 | IAR | 44,60 | ||
17 | Semen STOLYAROV | MC2 | IAR | 44,87 | ||
18 | Evgenij GNUTIK | MC1 | IAR | 44,97 | ||
19 | Danil LOBISHHEV | MC2 | IAR | 45,15 | PR SB | |
20 | Evgenij KORDYUKOV | MC1 | IAR | 45,19 | ||
21 | Sergej CHEKHONADSKIJ | MC2 | IAR | 45,30 | ||
22 | Nikita KARPOV | MC2 | IAR | 45,43 | ||
23 | Dmitrij BURAKOV | MC2 | IAR | 45,49 | ||
24 | Aleksandr BARDILOVSKIJ | MC2 | IAR | 45,60 | ||
25 | Nikolaj ANIKIN | MC1 | IAR | 45,85 | ||
26 | Fedor BOBROV | MC2 | IAR | 46,12 | ||
27 | Danil SHVAMBARIS | MC2 | IAR | 46,19 | PR SB | |
28 | Nikolaj SOROKOLETOV | MC1 | IAR | 46,23 | PR SB | |
29 | Gleb KUZNECZOV | MC2 | IAR | 46,24 | PR SB | |
30 | Stepan REMEZOV | MC1 | IAR | 46,94 | ||
31 | Nikolaj MOLCHANOV | MC1 | IAR | 47,65 | ||
32 | Sergej STORCHAKOV | MC1 | IAR | 47,72 | ||
33 | Mikhail SOROKOLETOV | MYA | IAR | 48,36 | ||
34 | Aleksej KLESHNIN | MC1 | IAR | 48,43 | ||
35 | Kirill BRAKORENKO | MC1 | IAR | 49,19 | PR SB | |
36 | Vadim RASSKAZOV | MC1 | IAR | 51,78 | PR SB |
PR - Personal Record, SB - Season Best
1500m Men - Junior C 12 January 2019
Rank | Name | Country | Time | |||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | Sergej GVOZDIJ | MC2 | IAR | 2.06,55 | SB | |
2 | Vladislav VOROSHILOV | MC2 | IAR | 2.08,83 | SB | |
3 | Danil BURGASOV | MC1 | IAR | 2.09,55 | PR SB | |
4 | Andrej KARPUSHIN | MC2 | IAR | 2.12,06 | PR SB | |
5 | Aleksej CHERNYSHOV | MC2 | IAR | 2.15,04 | PR SB | |
6 | Nikolaj BARANOV (2005) | MC1 | IAR | 2.15,17 | ||
7 | Danil KHRESTYANIN | MC2 | IAR | 2.15,38 | PR SB | |
8 | Dmitrij BURAKOV | MC2 | IAR | 2.16,53 | PR SB | |
9 | Lev VASILEV | MC2 | IAR | 2.17,36 | PR SB | |
10 | Dmitrij VOLOBOEV | MC2 | IAR | 2.17,86 | PR SB | |
11 | Andrej BUTAKOV | MC2 | IAR | 2.18,22 | ||
12 | Vladislav SEROV | MC2 | IAR | 2.19,13 | PR SB | |
13 | Artem STASEVICH | MC2 | IAR | 2.20,12 | PR SB | |
14 | Nikita KHROMIN | MC2 | IAR | 2.20,91 | PR SB | |
15 | Aleksandr BARDILOVSKIJ | MC2 | IAR | 2.21,98 | ||
16 | Arman MUKANOV | MC2 | IAR | 2.22,23 | PR SB | |
17 | Ilya RUF | MC1 | IAR | 2.22,53 | PR SB | |
18 | Semen STOLYAROV | MC2 | IAR | 2.23,43 | SB | |
19 | Nikolaj ANIKIN | MC1 | IAR | 2.23,53 | PR SB | |
20 | Dmitrij ASTAKHOV | MC2 | IAR | 2.24,14 | ||
21 | Fedor MALASHHENKOV | MC1 | IAR | 2.24,57 | PR SB | |
22 | Evgenij KORDYUKOV | MC1 | IAR | 2.24,94 | ||
23 | Aleksandr PAZDNIKOV | MC1 | IAR | 2.25,14 | PR SB | |
24 | Stepan REMEZOV | MC1 | IAR | 2.25,70 | PR SB | |
25 | Gleb KUZNECZOV | MC2 | IAR | 2.25,99 | PR SB | |
26 | Nikita KARPOV | MC2 | IAR | 2.26,37 | PR SB | |
27 | Sergej CHEKHONADSKIJ | MC2 | IAR | 2.26,55 | PR SB | |
28 | Evgenij GNUTIK | MC1 | IAR | 2.27,40 | ||
29 | Danil LOBISHHEV | MC2 | IAR | 2.28,00 | PR SB | |
30 | Nikolaj SOROKOLETOV | MC1 | IAR | 2.29,61 | PR SB | |
31 | Sergej STORCHAKOV | MC1 | IAR | 2.29,99 | PR SB | |
32 | Gleb FILONENKO | MC1 | IAR | 2.33,48 | PR SB | |
33 | Danil SHVAMBARIS | MC2 | IAR | 2.34,34 | PR SB | |
34 | Mikhail SOROKOLETOV | MYA | IAR | 2.35,00 | ||
35 | Maksim VAJS | MC1 | IAR | 2.35,23 | PR SB | |
36 | Aleksej KLESHNIN | MC1 | IAR | 2.37,00 |
PR - Personal Record, SB - Season Best
1500m Men - Junior B 13 January 2019
Rank | Name | Country | Time | |||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | Daniil GENSHEL | MB2 | IAR | 2.02,08 | ||
2 | Nikita VARAVKIN | MB2 | IAR | 2.05,27 | ||
3 | Mikhail SUBBOTIN | MB1 | IAR | 2.05,65 | ||
4 | Vladislav ZAJNULIN | MB2 | IAR | 2.09,64 | ||
5 | Dmitrij PAVLENKO | MB2 | IAR | 2.11,43 | ||
6 | Pavel PERGUNOV | MB1 | IAR | 2.11,87 | ||
7 | Petr VOLOSATOV | MB2 | IAR | 2.12,19 | ||
8 | Roman ANTIPIN | MB2 | IAR | 2.12,55 | ||
9 | Stanislav UKHANOV | MB1 | IAR | 2.12,70 | ||
10 | Aleksandr ARSLANTAEV | MB1 | IAR | 2.12,97 | ||
11 | Kirill CHERNAKOV | MB1 | IAR | 2.12,99 | PR SB | |
12 | Dmitrij SHHERBAKOV | MB2 | IAR | 2.13,38 | ||
13 | Dmitrij VORONECZKIJ | MB1 | IAR | 2.13,86 | SB | |
14 | Dmitrij FEDOROV (2003) | MB1 | IAR | 2.13,98 | ||
15 | Daniil SLAVKOV | MB2 | IAR | 2.14,44 | ||
16 | Dmitrij POZDNYAKOV | MB2 | IAR | 2.14,59 | ||
17 | Maksim STOLYAROV | MB2 | IAR | 2.15,05 | ||
18 | Maksim AFANASEV (2002) | MB1 | IAR | 2.15,35 | ||
19 | Vyacheslav MANIN | MB2 | IAR | 2.15,44 | PR SB | |
20 | Roman POGREBNOV | MB2 | IAR | 2.15,61 | ||
21 | Aleksej KOZLOV (2002) | MB1 | IAR | 2.15,98 | ||
22 | Maksim BADUEV | MB1 | IAR | 2.16,02 | ||
23 | Ruslan BASAROV | MB2 | IAR | 2.16,34 | PR SB | |
24 | Daniil GEVORGYAN | MB1 | IAR | 2.17,49 | ||
25 | Aleksandr MARTYNOV | MB1 | IAR | 2.18,05 | ||
26 | Nikolaj KORDOV | MB1 | IAR | 2.18,20 | PR SB | |
27 | Anatolij BUNEVSKIJ | MB2 | IAR | 2.19,07 | ||
28 | Aleksej KURILENKOV | MB1 | IAR | 2.19,51 | PR SB | |
29 | Aleksej DUBINA | MB1 | IAR | 2.20,70 | PR SB | |
30 | Danila CHEREPKIN | MB1 | IAR | 2.21,27 | ||
31 | Ivan POPOV (2002) | MB2 | IAR | 2.21,40 | ||
32 | Vladimir VINOKURCEV | MB1 | IAR | 2.23,53 | ||
33 | Sergej POPOVICH | MB2 | IAR | 2.25,64 | SB |
PR - Personal Record, SB - Season Best
1000m Men - Junior C 13 January 2019
Rank | Name | Country | Time | |||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | Sergej GVOZDIJ | MC2 | IAR | 1.22,43 | ||
2 | Vladislav VOROSHILOV | MC2 | IAR | 1.24,40 | ||
3 | Andrej KARPUSHIN | MC2 | IAR | 1.24,42 | PR SB | |
4 | Andrej BUTAKOV | MC2 | IAR | 1.25,36 | ||
5 | Danil BURGASOV | MC1 | IAR | 1.25,99 | ||
6 | Nikolaj BARANOV (2005) | MC1 | IAR | 1.26,91 | ||
7 | Lev VASILEV | MC2 | IAR | 1.27,55 | PR SB | |
8 | Aleksej CHERNYSHOV | MC2 | IAR | 1.29,00 | PR SB | |
9 | Artem STASEVICH | MC2 | IAR | 1.29,44 | ||
10 | Danil KHRESTYANIN | MC2 | IAR | 1.29,62 | ||
11 | Vladislav SEROV | MC2 | IAR | 1.29,89 | PR SB | |
12 | Dmitrij BURAKOV | MC2 | IAR | 1.30,63 | ||
13 | Dmitrij VOLOBOEV | MC2 | IAR | 1.30,92 | PR SB | |
14 | Arman MUKANOV | MC2 | IAR | 1.31,19 | PR SB | |
15 | Aleksandr PAZDNIKOV | MC1 | IAR | 1.31,35 | PR SB | |
16 | Nikita KHROMIN | MC2 | IAR | 1.31,68 | PR SB | |
17 | Ilya RUF | MC1 | IAR | 1.31,80 | PR SB | |
18 | Aleksandr BARDILOVSKIJ | MC2 | IAR | 1.31,86 | ||
19 | Evgenij KORDYUKOV | MC1 | IAR | 1.32,05 | ||
20 | Nikolaj SOROKOLETOV | MC1 | IAR | 1.33,40 | PR SB | |
21 | Nikolaj ANIKIN | MC1 | IAR | 1.33,50 | PR SB | |
22 | Danil LOBISHHEV | MC2 | IAR | 1.33,60 | PR SB | |
23 | Gleb KUZNECZOV | MC2 | IAR | 1.33,67 | PR SB | |
24 | Nikita KARPOV | MC2 | IAR | 1.33,80 | ||
25 | Semen STOLYAROV | MC2 | IAR | 1.33,86 | ||
26 | Sergej CHEKHONADSKIJ | MC2 | IAR | 1.34,49 | ||
27 | Maksim VAJS | MC1 | IAR | 1.35,12 | PR SB | |
28 | Dmitrij ASTAKHOV | MC2 | IAR | 1.35,95 | ||
29 | Sergej STORCHAKOV | MC1 | IAR | 1.36,86 | PR SB | |
30 | Gleb FILONENKO | MC1 | IAR | 1.37,13 | PR SB | |
31 | Danil SHVAMBARIS | MC2 | IAR | 1.37,66 | PR SB | |
32 | Evgenij GNUTIK | MC1 | IAR | 1.37,82 | PR SB | |
33 | Fedor MALASHHENKOV | MC1 | IAR | 1.37,97 | SB | |
34 | Nikolaj MOLCHANOV | MC1 | IAR | 1.39,29 | ||
35 | Mikhail SOROKOLETOV | MYA | IAR | 1.41,39 |
PR - Personal Record, SB - Season Best
Native Language Names