Kretsstevne 5 STSK
Trondheim-Leangen (NOR) 12 January 2019 Source: www.klubbinfo.no/stsk
500m Men 12 January 2019
Rank | Name | Country | Time | |||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | Ole Magnus ANDREASSEN | MB2 | NOR | 41,57 | ||
2 | Anders Geving LANGLI | MB2 | NOR | 41,67 | ||
3 | Cristian Landrø MAGNUSSEN | MC2 | NOR | 43,87 | ||
4 | Aron AANNØ | MC1 | NOR | 44,84 | ||
5 | Ruben THINGBØ | MB2 | NOR | 46,18 | ||
6 | Thomas VATN | MC1 | NOR | 46,56 | ||
7 | Martin Geving LANGLI | MC2 | NOR | 47,93 | ||
8 | Nicolai ULVAN | MYA | NOR | 49,50 | ||
9 | Leon Skogstad LANNERGÅRD | MYA | NOR | 1.02,19 | PR SB | |
10 | Daniel HILDRUM | MYA | NOR | 1.05,51 | SB | |
11 | Erlend HANSBAKKEN | MYA | NOR | 1.20,42 |
PR - Personal Record, SB - Season Best
1000m Men 12 January 2019
Rank | Name | Country | Time | |||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | Anders Geving LANGLI | MB2 | NOR | 1.26,49 | ||
2 | Ole Magnus ANDREASSEN | MB2 | NOR | 1.26,64 | ||
3 | Aron AANNØ | MC1 | NOR | 1.31,43 | ||
4 | Ruben THINGBØ | MB2 | NOR | 1.36,09 | ||
5 | Thomas VATN | MC1 | NOR | 1.37,68 | ||
6 | Martin Geving LANGLI | MC2 | NOR | 1.37,94 | ||
7 | Nicolai ULVAN | MYA | NOR | 1.44,50 | ||
8 | Erlend HANSBAKKEN | MYA | NOR | 2.07,10 | PR SB | |
9 | Leon Skogstad LANNERGÅRD | MYA | NOR | 2.13,86 | PR SB | |
10 | Daniel HILDRUM | MYA | NOR | 2.19,28 | SB | |
DNF | Cristian Landrø MAGNUSSEN | MC2 | NOR | DNF |
PR - Personal Record, SB - Season Best
100m Men 12 January 2019
Rank | Name | Country | Time | |||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | William VORVIK | MYB | NOR | 13,64 | SB | |
2 | Matheo KAHN | MYB | NOR | 13,80 | SB | |
3 | Amund HAUGNÆSS | MYB | NOR | 13,83 | SB | |
4 | Sebastian LACKNER | MYB | NOR | 14,14 | SB | |
5 | Gard OPDAHL-NJØS | MYB | NOR | 15,34 | ||
6 | Thomas SUNDSVOLD | MYD | NOR | 16,36 | ||
7 | Nicholas HELLEM | MYC | NOR | 16,94 | SB | |
8 | Lucas HELLEM | MYE | NOR | 17,17 | SB | |
9 | Kristian SØNDERLAND | MYD | NOR | 17,96 | ||
10 | Ola HAMMERNES | MYF | NOR | 18,45 | ||
11 | Jacob Grydeland GJERDE | MYD | NOR | 19,60 | SB | |
12 | Fillip YTTERVIK | M? | NOR | 19,97 | SB | |
13 | Hans Myklegard MUNDAL | M? | NOR | 20,47 | SB | |
14 | Johan K. DANIELSEN | MYC | NOR | 20,48 | ||
15 | Kevin WALKER | MYC | NOR | 21,63 | SB | |
16 | Simen Grydeland GJERDE | M? | NOR | 23,21 | SB | |
17 | Lerke Kjestveit DANIELSEN | LYF | NOR | 27,27 | ||
18 | Håkon Nordli STENE | MYF | NOR | 31,81 | SB |
SB - Season Best
100m Men 12 January 2019
Rank | Name | Country | Time | |||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | Kevin WALKER | MYC | NOR | 20,46 | SB | |
2 | Fillip YTTERVIK | M? | NOR | 21,20 | ||
3 | Hans Myklegard MUNDAL | M? | NOR | 22,89 | ||
4 | Simen Grydeland GJERDE | M? | NOR | 23,64 | ||
5 | Lerke Kjestveit DANIELSEN | LYF | NOR | 24,88 | SB | |
6 | Håkon Nordli STENE | MYF | NOR | 26,34 | SB |
SB - Season Best
400m Men 12 January 2019
Rank | Name | Country | Time | |||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | Amund HAUGNÆSS | MYB | NOR | 44,49 | SB | |
2 | William VORVIK | MYB | NOR | 46,53 | ||
3 | Matheo KAHN | MYB | NOR | 48,72 | SB | |
4 | Sebastian LACKNER | MYB | NOR | 51,50 | SB | |
5 | Thomas SUNDSVOLD | MYD | NOR | 55,81 | SB | |
6 | Gard OPDAHL-NJØS | MYB | NOR | 57,83 | ||
7 | Nicholas HELLEM | MYC | NOR | 1.04,74 | SB | |
8 | Ola HAMMERNES | MYF | NOR | 1.08,31 | SB | |
9 | Lucas HELLEM | MYE | NOR | 1.10,63 | SB | |
10 | Kristian SØNDERLAND | MYD | NOR | 1.13,45 | ||
11 | Jacob Grydeland GJERDE | MYD | NOR | 1.19,14 | SB | |
12 | Johan K. DANIELSEN | MYC | NOR | 1.22,57 | SB |
SB - Season Best
Native Language Names