Finland - Single Distances Championships 2019
Seinäjoki (FIN) 18 - 20 January 2019 Source: www.su-luistelu.fi
500m Women 18 January 2019
Rank | Name | Country | Time | |||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | Miina PELTONEN | LN4 | FIN | 45,41 | ||
2 | Tilda-Sofiia ORAS | LN1 | FIN | 46,05 | ||
3 | Anni KÄSNÄNEN | LN1 | FIN | 47,27 | ||
4 | Marja SISSO-KORISEVA | L50 | FIN | 50,12 | ||
5 | Outi PINOMÄKI | L50 | FIN | 50,40 | ||
6 | Jutta NIITTYLÄ | LN1 | FIN | 50,60 |
1000m Women 18 January 2019
Rank | Name | Country | Time | |||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | Anni KÄSNÄNEN | LN1 | FIN | 1.32,63 | ||
2 | Miina PELTONEN | LN4 | FIN | 1.32,82 | ||
3 | Tilda-Sofiia ORAS | LN1 | FIN | 1.35,59 | ||
4 | Outi PINOMÄKI | L50 | FIN | 1.42,20 | SB | |
5 | Jutta NIITTYLÄ | LN1 | FIN | 1.44,13 | ||
6 | Marja SISSO-KORISEVA | L50 | FIN | 1.50,84 |
SB - Season Best
500m Women - Junior B/C 18 January 2019
Rank | Name | Country | Time | |||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | Laura KIVIOJA | LB1 | FIN | 44,18 | ||
2 | Sini SIRO | LB2 | FIN | 46,26 | ||
3 | Inka KOIVISTO | LB2 | FIN | 48,10 | ||
4 | Veera LEHTONEN | LC2 | FIN | 48,33 | ||
5 | Villiina SUOMALAINEN | LC1 | FIN | 49,03 | ||
6 | Janette PIRHONEN | LC1 | FIN | 49,71 | PR SB | |
7 | Sanni ROSENDAHL | LC2 | FIN | 50,21 | ||
8 | Elma SETÄLÄ | LB1 | FIN | 52,35 | ||
9 | Mila SIRO | LC2 | FIN | 1.00,79 |
PR - Personal Record, SB - Season Best
1000m Women - Junior B/C 18 January 2019
Rank | Name | Country | Time | |||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | Laura KIVIOJA | LB1 | FIN | 1.31,58 | ||
2 | Sini SIRO | LB2 | FIN | 1.34,28 | ||
3 | Inka KOIVISTO | LB2 | FIN | 1.39,84 | ||
4 | Veera LEHTONEN | LC2 | FIN | 1.41,25 | ||
5 | Sanni ROSENDAHL | LC2 | FIN | 1.42,55 | ||
6 | Villiina SUOMALAINEN | LC1 | FIN | 1.44,06 | ||
7 | Elma SETÄLÄ | LB1 | FIN | 1.46,90 | ||
8 | Janette PIRHONEN | LC1 | FIN | 1.49,33 | ||
9 | Mila SIRO | LC2 | FIN | 1.59,18 |
1500m Women 20 January 2019
Rank | Name | Country | Time | |||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | Anni KÄSNÄNEN | LN1 | FIN | 2.23,46 | ||
2 | Miina PELTONEN | LN4 | FIN | 2.31,01 | ||
3 | Tilda-Sofiia ORAS | LN1 | FIN | 2.35,10 | ||
4 | Kirsi KORPIJÄRVI | L45 | FIN | 2.38,34 | SB | |
5 | Jutta NIITTYLÄ | LN1 | FIN | 2.46,89 |
SB - Season Best
5000m Women 20 January 2019
Rank | Name | Country | Time | |||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | Anni KÄSNÄNEN | LN1 | FIN | 9.25,13 | SB | |
2 | Kirsi KORPIJÄRVI | L45 | FIN | 9.34,36 | SB | |
3 | Sanni ROSENDAHL | LC2 | FIN | 9.52,36 | SB |
SB - Season Best
1500m Women - Junior B/C 20 January 2019
Rank | Name | Country | Time | |||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | Laura KIVIOJA | LB1 | FIN | 2.25,45 | ||
2 | Sini SIRO | LB2 | FIN | 2.32,27 | ||
3 | Inka KOIVISTO | LB2 | FIN | 2.36,29 | ||
4 | Sanni ROSENDAHL | LC2 | FIN | 2.41,03 | ||
5 | Veera LEHTONEN | LC2 | FIN | 2.43,39 | PR SB | |
6 | Villiina SUOMALAINEN | LC1 | FIN | 2.46,65 | ||
7 | Elma SETÄLÄ | LB1 | FIN | 2.52,04 | SB | |
8 | Janette PIRHONEN | LC1 | FIN | 2.52,31 | PR SB | |
9 | Mila SIRO | LC2 | FIN | 3.06,66 |
PR - Personal Record, SB - Season Best
Native Language Names