Sächsische Meisterschaften 2018/ 2019 Altersklassen D1 - C2
Chemnitz (GER) 12 January 2019 Source: www.ecchemnitz.de
500m Men - Junior C2 12 January 2019
Rank | Name | Country | Time | |||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | Clemens LOTZE | MC2 | GER | 42,16 | ||
2 | Benjamin DERKSEN | MC2 | GER | 42,92 | ||
3 | Magnus MITTAG | MC2 | GER | 44,29 | ||
4 | Johann BARON | MC2 | GER | 45,02 | ||
5 | Finn-Bennet BRANDT | MC2 | GER | 45,63 | ||
6 | Fabian Vincent COLDITZ | MC2 | GER | 51,26 |
1000m Men - Junior C2 12 January 2019
Rank | Name | Country | Time | |||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | Benjamin DERKSEN | MC2 | GER | 1.28,66 | ||
2 | Clemens LOTZE | MC2 | GER | 1.28,82 | ||
3 | Magnus MITTAG | MC2 | GER | 1.30,48 | ||
4 | Finn-Bennet BRANDT | MC2 | GER | 1.32,84 | ||
5 | Johann BARON | MC2 | GER | 1.33,07 | ||
6 | Fabian Vincent COLDITZ | MC2 | GER | 1.46,40 |
500m Men - Junior C1 12 January 2019
Rank | Name | Country | Time | |||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | Konstantin HELL | MC1 | GER | 43,61 | ||
2 | Tristan METELMANN | MC1 | GER | 45,25 | ||
3 | Ben BLÜMEL | MC1 | GER | 46,21 | ||
4 | Lucas TÄUBRICH | MC1 | GER | 48,38 | ||
5 | Tim Marwin KÜHNL | MC1 | GER | 51,35 |
1000m Men - Junior C1 12 January 2019
Rank | Name | Country | Time | |||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | Konstantin HELL | MC1 | GER | 1.30,92 | ||
2 | Tristan METELMANN | MC1 | GER | 1.31,93 | ||
3 | Ben BLÜMEL | MC1 | GER | 1.34,72 | ||
4 | Lucas TÄUBRICH | MC1 | GER | 1.45,44 | PR SB | |
5 | Tim Marwin KÜHNL | MC1 | GER | 1.45,93 |
PR - Personal Record, SB - Season Best
500m Men - Junior D2 12 January 2019
Rank | Name | Country | Time | |||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | Tobias SCHLÖRB | MYA | GER | 43,58 | ||
2 | Tomy NGUYEN | MYA | GER | 45,17 | ||
3 | Lennart GRABE | MYA | GER | 46,33 | ||
4 | Denis GONSCHAROV | MYA | GER | 46,82 | ||
5 | Max BAIER | MYA | GER | 47,14 | ||
6 | Lars LIPPERT | MYA | GER | 48,78 | ||
7 | Henry HASENKNOPF | MYA | GER | 51,14 | ||
8 | Luca Matteo STIBENZ | MYA | GER | 51,88 | ||
DQ | Nico WILDE | MYA | GER | DQ |
300m Men - Junior D2 12 January 2019
Rank | Name | Country | Time | |||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | Tobias SCHLÖRB | MYA | GER | 27,46 | ||
2 | Lennart GRABE | MYA | GER | 28,28 | ||
3 | Tomy NGUYEN | MYA | GER | 28,44 | ||
4 | Max BAIER | MYA | GER | 29,53 | ||
5 | Denis GONSCHAROV | MYA | GER | 29,55 | ||
6 | Nico WILDE | MYA | GER | 30,85 | ||
7 | Luca Matteo STIBENZ | MYA | GER | 31,69 | ||
8 | Henry HASENKNOPF | MYA | GER | 31,84 | ||
9 | Lars LIPPERT | MYA | GER | 38,42 |
500m Men - Junior D1 12 January 2019
Rank | Name | Country | Time | |||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | Peter KÜHNL | MYB | GER | 48,50 | ||
2 | Rafael WEBER | MYB | GER | 50,97 | ||
3 | Chris MENDE | MYB | GER | 51,24 | ||
4 | Carlos MITTAG | MYB | GER | 51,42 | ||
5 | Emilian THEURING | MYB | GER | 51,98 | ||
6 | Milan EHLERT | MYB | GER | 53,41 | ||
7 | Florian CONRAD | MYB | GER | 56,67 | ||
8 | Arno TASCHENBERGER | MYB | GER | 58,18 | ||
9 | Felix MARTIN | MYB | GER | 1.06,24 |
300m Men - Junior D1 12 January 2019
Rank | Name | Country | Time | |||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | Chris MENDE | MYB | GER | 30,53 | ||
2 | Peter KÜHNL | MYB | GER | 30,87 | ||
3 | Milan EHLERT | MYB | GER | 31,26 | ||
4 | Rafael WEBER | MYB | GER | 31,29 | ||
5 | Carlos MITTAG | MYB | GER | 32,22 | ||
6 | Emilian THEURING | MYB | GER | 32,67 | ||
7 | Felix MARTIN | MYB | GER | 33,51 | ||
8 | Florian CONRAD | MYB | GER | 34,05 | ||
9 | Arno TASCHENBERGER | MYB | GER | 36,02 |
Native Language Names