European Cup
Innsbruck (AUT) 19 - 20 January 2019 Source: www.tev.at
500m Men 19 January 2019
Rank | Name | Country | Time | |||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | Artsiom CHABAN | MSA | IAB | 37,25 | ||
2 | Floris ROOT | MN4 | AUT | 37,99 | ||
3 | Gabriel ODOR | MA1 | AUT | 38,15 | ||
4 | Sebastian DRUSZKIEWICZ | M30 | CZE | 41,38 | ||
5 | Armin HAGER | MSA | AUT | 1.09,77 |
3000m Men 19 January 2019
Rank | Name | Country | Time | |||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | Sebastian DRUSZKIEWICZ | M30 | CZE | 4.02,85 |
Mass Start (10 laps) Men 19 January 2019
Rank | Name | Country | Time | Points | ||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | Armin HAGER | MSA | AUT | 5.00,74 | 35 | |
2 | Sebastian DRUSZKIEWICZ | M30 | CZE | 5.04,94 | 25 | |
WDR | Ricardo BRÜTSCH | M35 | SUI | WDR |
500m Men - Neo-Senior 19 January 2019
Rank | Name | Country | Time | |||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | Maksim KANDRATSYEU (1995) | MN4 | IAB | 38,20 | ||
2 | Yauheni BOLHAU | MN1 | IAB | 38,33 | ||
3 | Uladzislau ZAPOIKIN | MN1 | IAB | 38,62 | ||
4 | Anton ILYUSHENKA | MN2 | IAB | 38,84 | ||
5 | Jakub KOPRIVA | MN1 | CZE | 39,80 | ||
6 | Sebastien BRIEŠŤANSKÝ | MN1 | CZE | 40,25 |
1500m Men - Neo-Senior 19 January 2019
Rank | Name | Country | Time | |||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | Yauheni BOLHAU | MN1 | IAB | 1.57,28 | ||
2 | Anton ILYUSHENKA | MN2 | IAB | 1.58,67 | ||
3 | Jakub KOPRIVA | MN1 | CZE | 1.59,45 | ||
4 | Uladzislau ZAPOIKIN | MN1 | IAB | 2.00,31 | ||
5 | Sebastien BRIEŠŤANSKÝ | MN1 | CZE | 2.03,49 |
Mass Start (10 laps) Men - Neo-Senior 19 January 2019
Rank | Name | Country | Time | Points | ||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | Jakub KOPRIVA | MN1 | CZE | 5.01,93 | 35 | |
2 | Yauheni BOLHAU | MN1 | IAB | 5.02,07 | 23 | |
3 | Anton ILYUSHENKA | MN2 | IAB | 5.22,42 | 11 | |
4 | Floris ROOT | MN4 | AUT | 5.39,32 | 5 | |
5 | Sebastien BRIEŠŤANSKÝ | MN1 | CZE | 5.24,35 | 4 | |
WDR | Uladzislau ZAPOIKIN | MN1 | IAB | WDR |
500m Men - Junior 19 January 2019
Rank | Name | Country | Time | |||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | Uladzislau HAPON | MA1 | IAB | 38,89 | ||
2 | Ignaz GSCHWENTNER | MB2 | AUT | 38,94 | ||
3 | Raman MAKHAKHEI | MA1 | IAB | 39,02 | ||
4 | Tsimafey TSIMAFEYEV | MA2 | IAB | 39,33 | ||
5 | Mikita KANONIK | MA1 | IAB | 39,79 | ||
6 | Cosmin NEDELEA | MA2 | ROU | 40,13 | ||
7 | Anton BRANKOVSKIY | MB1 | IAB | 40,27 | ||
8 | Vojtěch HURDES | MA1 | CZE | 40,58 | ||
9 | Zdenék VASULKA | MA1 | CZE | 40,67 | ||
10 | Evgenij MOZHEIKO | MA1 | IAB | 40,73 | ||
11 | Max FIODARAV (2002) | MB1 | IAB | 40,91 | ||
12 | Simon BIGLER | MB2 | DEN | 41,86 | ||
13 | Valentin BRUNNER | MC2 | AUT | 45,41 | PR SB | |
14 | Moritz PLANK | MC2 | AUT | 46,43 | ||
15 | Alexander FARTHOFER | MC1 | AUT | 48,80 | ||
16 | Paul SKOFICZ | M? | AUT | 50,24 | PR SB | |
17 | Enrico GERBER DELLA PIETRA | MC2 | AUT | 50,74 | ||
WDR | Yauheni HAHIYEU | MA2 | IAB | WDR |
PR - Personal Record, SB - Season Best
1500m Men - Junior 19 January 2019
Rank | Name | Country | Time | |||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | Tsimafey TSIMAFEYEV | MA2 | IAB | 2.00,99 | ||
2 | Raman MAKHAKHEI | MA1 | IAB | 2.02,74 | ||
3 | Ignaz GSCHWENTNER | MB2 | AUT | 2.03,85 | ||
4 | Uladzislau HAPON | MA1 | IAB | 2.04,55 | ||
5 | Cosmin NEDELEA | MA2 | ROU | 2.04,81 | ||
6 | Max FIODARAV (2002) | MB1 | IAB | 2.05,37 | ||
7 | Anton BRANKOVSKIY | MB1 | IAB | 2.07,22 | ||
8 | Evgenij MOZHEIKO | MA1 | IAB | 2.08,51 | ||
9 | Vojtěch HURDES | MA1 | CZE | 2.09,17 | ||
10 | Simon BIGLER | MB2 | DEN | 2.09,51 | ||
11 | Zdenék VASULKA | MA1 | CZE | 2.10,90 | ||
12 | Moritz PLANK | MC2 | AUT | 2.32,05 | ||
13 | Alexander FARTHOFER | MC1 | AUT | 2.34,77 | ||
14 | Valentin BRUNNER | MC2 | AUT | 2.36,31 | ||
15 | Enrico GERBER DELLA PIETRA | MC2 | AUT | 2.42,67 | ||
16 | Paul SKOFICZ | M? | AUT | 2.46,29 | PR SB | |
DQ | Mikita KANONIK | MA1 | IAB | DQ |
PR - Personal Record, SB - Season Best
Mass Start (10 laps) Men - Junior 19 January 2019
Rank | Name | Country | Time | Points | ||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | Gabriel ODOR | MA1 | AUT | 4.59,84 | 36 | |
2 | Raman MAKHAKHEI | MA1 | IAB | 5.01,99 | 24 | |
3 | Uladzislau HAPON | MA1 | IAB | 5.06,48 | 10 | |
4 | Cosmin NEDELEA | MA2 | ROU | 5.22,25 | 4 | |
5 | Evgenij MOZHEIKO | MA1 | IAB | 5.35,36 | 2 | |
6 | Simon BIGLER | MB2 | DEN | 5.44,32 | 1 | |
DNF | Ignaz GSCHWENTNER | MB2 | AUT | DNF | ||
DNF | Vojtěch HURDES | MA1 | CZE | DNF | ||
DNF | Zdenék VASULKA | MA1 | CZE | DNF | ||
WDR | Tsimafey TSIMAFEYEV | MA2 | IAB | WDR |
500m Men - Out of Competition 19 January 2019
Rank | Name | Country | Time | |||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | Adrian GERBER DELLA PIETRA | MYA | AUT | 53,64 | ||
2 | Lukas GASTEIGER | MYC | AUT | 55,32 | ||
3 | Masin MAHMOUD | MYC | AUT | 57,06 | ||
4 | Leo KOHLWEG | MYC | AUT | 57,32 | PR SB |
PR - Personal Record, SB - Season Best
3000m Men - Out of Competition 19 January 2019
Rank | Name | Country | Time | |||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | Ricardo BRÜTSCH | M35 | SUI | 4.44,43 | SB |
SB - Season Best
1500m Men 20 January 2019
Rank | Name | Country | Time | |||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | Gabriel ODOR | MA1 | AUT | 1.53,52 | ||
2 | Linus HEIDEGGER | MN4 | AUT | 1.54,02 | SB | |
3 | Armin HAGER | MSA | AUT | 1.54,64 | ||
4 | Floris ROOT | MN4 | AUT | 1.58,06 | ||
5 | Sebastian DRUSZKIEWICZ | M30 | CZE | 1.58,35 | ||
6 | Paul SKOFICZ | M? | AUT | 2.42,26 | PR SB |
PR - Personal Record, SB - Season Best
5000m Men 20 January 2019
Rank | Name | Country | Time | |||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | Linus HEIDEGGER | MN4 | AUT | 6.52,71 | SB | |
2 | Sebastian DRUSZKIEWICZ | M30 | CZE | 6.56,73 | ||
3 | Armin HAGER | MSA | AUT | 7.12,12 | SB | |
4 | Gabriel ODOR | MA1 | AUT | 7.22,10 | SB | |
5 | Floris ROOT | MN4 | AUT | 7.26,73 | SB |
SB - Season Best
1000m Men - Neo-Senior 20 January 2019
Rank | Name | Country | Time | |||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | Yauheni BOLHAU | MN1 | IAB | 1.15,92 | ||
2 | Maksim KANDRATSYEU (1995) | MN4 | IAB | 1.16,45 | ||
3 | Jakub KOPRIVA | MN1 | CZE | 1.18,05 | ||
4 | Sebastien BRIEŠŤANSKÝ | MN1 | CZE | 1.18,42 | ||
DNF | Anton ILYUSHENKA | MN2 | IAB | DNF | ||
DNF | Uladzislau ZAPOIKIN | MN1 | IAB | DNF |
5000m Men - Neo-Senior 20 January 2019
Rank | Name | Country | Time | |||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | Yauheni BOLHAU | MN1 | IAB | 7.12,43 | ||
2 | Jakub KOPRIVA | MN1 | CZE | 7.25,78 | ||
3 | Anton ILYUSHENKA | MN2 | IAB | 7.35,65 | ||
4 | Sebastien BRIEŠŤANSKÝ | MN1 | CZE | 7.40,51 |
1000m Men - Junior 20 January 2019
Rank | Name | Country | Time | |||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | Raman MAKHAKHEI | MA1 | IAB | 1.16,74 | ||
2 | Tsimafey TSIMAFEYEV | MA2 | IAB | 1.17,01 | ||
3 | Uladzislau HAPON | MA1 | IAB | 1.17,58 | ||
4 | Ignaz GSCHWENTNER | MB2 | AUT | 1.18,67 | ||
5 | Cosmin NEDELEA | MA2 | ROU | 1.20,02 | ||
6 | Max FIODARAV (2002) | MB1 | IAB | 1.20,25 | ||
7 | Anton BRANKOVSKIY | MB1 | IAB | 1.20,30 | ||
8 | Mikita KANONIK | MA1 | IAB | 1.20,43 | ||
9 | Evgenij MOZHEIKO | MA1 | IAB | 1.20,99 | ||
10 | Vojtěch HURDES | MA1 | CZE | 1.21,14 | ||
11 | Simon BIGLER | MB2 | DEN | 1.21,69 | ||
12 | Zdenék VASULKA | MA1 | CZE | 1.22,58 |
3000m Men - Junior 20 January 2019
Rank | Name | Country | Time | |||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | Tsimafey TSIMAFEYEV | MA2 | IAB | 4.22,92 | ||
2 | Max FIODARAV (2002) | MB1 | IAB | 4.30,75 | ||
3 | Evgenij MOZHEIKO | MA1 | IAB | 4.35,58 | ||
4 | Vojtěch HURDES | MA1 | CZE | 4.39,75 | ||
5 | Anton BRANKOVSKIY | MB1 | IAB | 4.40,82 | ||
6 | Zdenék VASULKA | MA1 | CZE | 4.46,53 | ||
7 | Simon BIGLER | MB2 | DEN | 4.51,56 | ||
8 | Ignaz GSCHWENTNER | MB2 | AUT | 7.58,50 |
1500m Men - Out of Competition 20 January 2019
Rank | Name | Country | Time | |||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | Ricardo BRÜTSCH | M35 | SUI | 2.13,89 |
5000m Men - Out of Competition 20 January 2019
Rank | Name | Country | Time | |||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | Ricardo BRÜTSCH | M35 | SUI | 8.19,78 | SB |
SB - Season Best
Native Language Names