Vikingløpet 2019
Tønsberg (NOR) 26 - 27 January 2019 Source: tonsbergsturn.no/hurtiglop
500m Women - 16 år 26 January 2019
Rank | Name | Country | Time | |||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | Gina ENGEBRÅTEN | LB2 | NOR | 45,19 | ||
2 | Arwen SZYGENDA | LB2 | NOR | 45,26 | ||
3 | Hanna SVENNI | LB2 | NOR | 45,35 | ||
4 | Julie Berg SJØBREND | LB2 | NOR | 46,25 |
3000m Women - 16 år 26 January 2019
Rank | Name | Country | Time | |||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | Julie Berg SJØBREND | LB2 | NOR | 4.55,78 | ||
2 | Arwen SZYGENDA | LB2 | NOR | 4.56,93 | ||
3 | Hanna SVENNI | LB2 | NOR | 5.02,71 | ||
4 | Gina ENGEBRÅTEN | LB2 | NOR | 5.03,22 |
500m Women - 15 år 26 January 2019
Rank | Name | Country | Time | |||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | Kari Celine REISS-JACOBSEN | LB1 | NOR | 44,71 | ||
2 | Sarah Marie SANDERUD | LB1 | NOR | 44,91 | ||
3 | Julie Lu Sægrov ASKE | LB1 | NOR | 45,27 | ||
4 | Bianca van der MEER | LB1 | NED | 47,22 | ||
5 | Maaike de KROON | LB1 | NED | 51,78 | ||
6 | Benedicte Keltie SÆTERSDAL | LB1 | NOR | 51,87 |
1000m Women - 15 år 26 January 2019
Rank | Name | Country | Time | |||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | Sarah Marie SANDERUD | LB1 | NOR | 1.29,64 | ||
2 | Kari Celine REISS-JACOBSEN | LB1 | NOR | 1.29,91 | ||
3 | Julie Lu Sægrov ASKE | LB1 | NOR | 1.31,04 | ||
4 | Bianca van der MEER | LB1 | NED | 1.39,35 | ||
5 | Benedicte Keltie SÆTERSDAL | LB1 | NOR | 1.41,61 | ||
6 | Maaike de KROON | LB1 | NED | 1.47,86 |
500m Women - 14 år 26 January 2019
Rank | Name | Country | Time | |||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | Amalie HAUGLAND | LC2 | NOR | 45,56 | ||
2 | Sofie ULSET | LC2 | NOR | 45,90 | ||
3 | Dina STORELID | LC2 | NOR | 47,17 | ||
4 | Hanna ENGEBRÅTEN | LC2 | NOR | 47,44 | ||
5 | Patricia JOHANNESSEN | LC2 | NOR | 48,89 | ||
6 | Tuva FLØITEN | LC2 | NOR | 50,05 | ||
7 | Predika SIVAGANESAN | LC2 | NOR | 52,69 | ||
8 | Silje STOMPERUDHAUGEN | LC2 | NOR | 53,40 | ||
9 | Chantal MACHIELSEN | LC2 | NED | 57,27 | ||
10 | Pauliina KLEVSTUEN | LC2 | NOR | 58,64 |
1000m Women - 14 år 26 January 2019
Rank | Name | Country | Time | |||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | Amalie HAUGLAND | LC2 | NOR | 1.32,68 | ||
2 | Dina STORELID | LC2 | NOR | 1.34,30 | ||
3 | Hanna ENGEBRÅTEN | LC2 | NOR | 1.36,12 | ||
4 | Sofie ULSET | LC2 | NOR | 1.37,46 | ||
5 | Tuva FLØITEN | LC2 | NOR | 1.40,71 | ||
6 | Patricia JOHANNESSEN | LC2 | NOR | 1.46,27 | ||
7 | Predika SIVAGANESAN | LC2 | NOR | 1.51,22 | ||
8 | Silje STOMPERUDHAUGEN | LC2 | NOR | 1.55,79 | ||
9 | Chantal MACHIELSEN | LC2 | NED | 1.57,25 | ||
10 | Pauliina KLEVSTUEN | LC2 | NOR | 2.04,02 | PR SB |
PR - Personal Record, SB - Season Best
500m Women - 13 år 26 January 2019
Rank | Name | Country | Time | |||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | Nini MAUSETH | LC1 | NOR | 46,92 | ||
2 | Aurora Grinden LØVÅS | LC1 | NOR | 47,82 | ||
3 | Ina NAKKEN | LC1 | NOR | 47,83 | ||
4 | Emily PLOZICKI | LC1 | NOR | 48,85 | ||
5 | Olina NORHEIM | LC1 | NOR | 49,52 | ||
6 | Tuva BRUBAK | LC1 | NOR | 50,90 | ||
7 | Nina Milch VINSLID | LC1 | NOR | 52,97 | ||
8 | Ingrid Håkegård EICHLER | LC1 | NOR | 54,24 | ||
9 | Stine FINSLAND | LC1 | NOR | 55,36 | ||
10 | Lova NYSTRÖM ELIASSON | LC1 | SWE | 56,36 |
1000m Women - 13 år 26 January 2019
Rank | Name | Country | Time | |||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | Nini MAUSETH | LC1 | NOR | 1.36,07 | ||
2 | Ina NAKKEN | LC1 | NOR | 1.36,31 | ||
3 | Aurora Grinden LØVÅS | LC1 | NOR | 1.36,89 | ||
4 | Olina NORHEIM | LC1 | NOR | 1.41,27 | ||
5 | Emily PLOZICKI | LC1 | NOR | 1.46,01 | ||
6 | Ingrid Håkegård EICHLER | LC1 | NOR | 1.48,78 | ||
7 | Nina Milch VINSLID | LC1 | NOR | 1.49,13 | ||
8 | Tuva BRUBAK | LC1 | NOR | 1.50,88 | ||
9 | Stine FINSLAND | LC1 | NOR | 1.52,27 | ||
10 | Lova NYSTRÖM ELIASSON | LC1 | SWE | 1.58,75 | PR SB |
PR - Personal Record, SB - Season Best
500m Women - 12 år 26 January 2019
Rank | Name | Country | Time | |||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | Kimberley de LANG | LYA | NED | 47,07 | ||
2 | Aline Holbø DYRSET | LYA | NOR | 48,59 | ||
3 | Stella NILSEN | LYA | CZE | 50,82 | ||
4 | Ada DARUP | LYA | NOR | 51,38 | ||
5 | Signe Eide KIRKESÆTHER | LYA | NOR | 52,86 | ||
6 | Pernille Løvestad SKOLEM | LYA | NOR | 55,28 | ||
7 | Leona Olstad GRINDEN | LYA | NOR | 56,34 | PR SB | |
8 | Lyan WESTER | LYA | NED | 1.00,06 | SB |
PR - Personal Record, SB - Season Best
500m (2) Women - 12 år 26 January 2019
Rank | Name | Country | Time | |||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | Kimberley de LANG | LYA | NED | 47,80 | ||
2 | Aline Holbø DYRSET | LYA | NOR | 48,96 | ||
3 | Stella NILSEN | LYA | CZE | 50,30 | ||
4 | Ada DARUP | LYA | NOR | 51,47 | ||
5 | Signe Eide KIRKESÆTHER | LYA | NOR | 52,44 | ||
6 | Pernille Løvestad SKOLEM | LYA | NOR | 55,59 | ||
7 | Leona Olstad GRINDEN | LYA | NOR | 55,65 | PR SB | |
8 | Lyan WESTER | LYA | NED | 1.02,14 |
PR - Personal Record, SB - Season Best
500m Women - 11 år 26 January 2019
Rank | Name | Country | Time | |||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | Ingrid SÆTHER | LYB | NOR | 54,05 | ||
2 | Amalie Haugerud TEIG | LYB | NOR | 54,68 | ||
3 | Hanna NYSTRÖM ELIASSON | LYB | SWE | 1.10,76 | PR SB |
PR - Personal Record, SB - Season Best
500m (2) Women - 11 år 26 January 2019
Rank | Name | Country | Time | |||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | Ingrid SÆTHER | LYB | NOR | 53,32 | ||
2 | Amalie Haugerud TEIG | LYB | NOR | 56,09 | ||
3 | Hanna NYSTRÖM ELIASSON | LYB | SWE | 1.06,73 | PR SB |
PR - Personal Record, SB - Season Best
500m Women - 10 år 26 January 2019
Rank | Name | Country | Time | |||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | Eline Lupke TVETER | LYD | NOR | 58,98 | ||
2 | Lovisia Olstad GRINDEN | LYC | NOR | 1.00,10 | ||
3 | Kitty NESSET | LYC | NOR | 1.01,28 | ||
4 | Thomine SÆVES MYRAN | LYC | NOR | 1.04,79 | PR SB | |
5 | Annika KAPER | LYC | NED | 1.08,81 | ||
6 | Hanne SLETVOLD | LYC | NOR | 1.09,17 | PR SB | |
7 | Lea Hagen BOLDINGH | LYC | NOR | 1.26,17 | PR SB |
PR - Personal Record, SB - Season Best
400m Women - 10 år 26 January 2019
Rank | Name | Country | Time | |||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | Eline Lupke TVETER | LYD | NOR | 48,16 | SB | |
2 | Kitty NESSET | LYC | NOR | 49,60 | SB | |
3 | Lovisia Olstad GRINDEN | LYC | NOR | 49,84 | ||
4 | Hanne SLETVOLD | LYC | NOR | 53,35 | SB | |
5 | Annika KAPER | LYC | NED | 54,36 | SB | |
6 | Thomine SÆVES MYRAN | LYC | NOR | 1.03,81 | ||
7 | Lea Hagen BOLDINGH | LYC | NOR | 1.09,56 | SB |
SB - Season Best
500m Women - Rekrutt 26 January 2019
Rank | Name | Country | Time | |||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | Hedda FINSLAND | LYD | NOR | 1.00,05 | ||
2 | Millicent KAPER | LYD | NED | 1.10,46 | PR SB | |
3 | Thea Sofie ANDREASSEN | LYD | NOR | 1.16,94 | ||
4 | Astrid Eide KIRKESÆTHER | LYE | NOR | 1.18,72 | ||
5 | Esther Serina ANDERSEN | LYE | NOR | 1.19,46 | SB | |
6 | Nelly NESSET | LYF | NOR | 1.19,98 | PR SB | |
7 | Augustine KAPER | LYF | NED | 1.22,56 | ||
8 | Lina N. BUNES | LYD | NOR | 1.23,37 | PR SB | |
9 | Ella WOTHERSPOON | LYF | NOR | 1.23,62 | SB | |
10 | Silje SOLGÅRD | LYE | NOR | 1.29,24 | PR SB | |
11 | Alea WAHL-NILSEN | LYF | NOR | 1.29,82 | ||
12 | Josefine Haldorsen SØMME | LYF | NOR | 1.30,45 | ||
13 | Rehana ODLAND | L? | NOR | 1.37,52 | PR SB | |
14 | Hilde SOLGÅRD | LYF | NOR | 1.40,92 | PR SB |
PR - Personal Record, SB - Season Best
1000m Women - 16 år 27 January 2019
Rank | Name | Country | Time | |||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | Gina ENGEBRÅTEN | LB2 | NOR | 1.30,25 | ||
2 | Arwen SZYGENDA | LB2 | NOR | 1.30,74 | ||
3 | Julie Berg SJØBREND | LB2 | NOR | 1.31,97 | ||
4 | Hanna SVENNI | LB2 | NOR | 1.32,49 |
1500m Women - 16 år 27 January 2019
Rank | Name | Country | Time | |||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | Arwen SZYGENDA | LB2 | NOR | 2.20,80 | ||
2 | Gina ENGEBRÅTEN | LB2 | NOR | 2.22,95 | ||
3 | Julie Berg SJØBREND | LB2 | NOR | 2.23,18 | ||
4 | Hanna SVENNI | LB2 | NOR | 2.25,13 |
500m Women - 15 år 27 January 2019
Rank | Name | Country | Time | |||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | Kari Celine REISS-JACOBSEN | LB1 | NOR | 44,98 | ||
2 | Sarah Marie SANDERUD | LB1 | NOR | 45,19 | ||
3 | Julie Lu Sægrov ASKE | LB1 | NOR | 45,61 | ||
4 | Bianca van der MEER | LB1 | NED | 47,46 | ||
5 | Benedicte Keltie SÆTERSDAL | LB1 | NOR | 51,89 | ||
6 | Maaike de KROON | LB1 | NED | 52,10 |
1500m Women - 15 år 27 January 2019
Rank | Name | Country | Time | |||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | Sarah Marie SANDERUD | LB1 | NOR | 2.18,15 | ||
2 | Kari Celine REISS-JACOBSEN | LB1 | NOR | 2.19,58 | ||
3 | Julie Lu Sægrov ASKE | LB1 | NOR | 2.23,37 | ||
4 | Bianca van der MEER | LB1 | NED | 2.36,23 | ||
5 | Benedicte Keltie SÆTERSDAL | LB1 | NOR | 2.39,38 | ||
6 | Maaike de KROON | LB1 | NED | 2.56,41 |
500m Women - 14 år 27 January 2019
Rank | Name | Country | Time | |||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | Amalie HAUGLAND | LC2 | NOR | 46,33 | ||
2 | Sofie ULSET | LC2 | NOR | 46,54 | ||
3 | Dina STORELID | LC2 | NOR | 48,00 | ||
4 | Hanna ENGEBRÅTEN | LC2 | NOR | 48,44 | ||
5 | Patricia JOHANNESSEN | LC2 | NOR | 49,71 | ||
6 | Tuva FLØITEN | LC2 | NOR | 50,29 | ||
7 | Silje STOMPERUDHAUGEN | LC2 | NOR | 53,14 | ||
8 | Pauliina KLEVSTUEN | LC2 | NOR | 58,39 | PR SB | |
9 | Chantal MACHIELSEN | LC2 | NED | 59,11 | ||
DNS | Predika SIVAGANESAN | LC2 | NOR | DNS |
PR - Personal Record, SB - Season Best
1500m Women - 14 år 27 January 2019
Rank | Name | Country | Time | |||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | Amalie HAUGLAND | LC2 | NOR | 2.24,24 | ||
2 | Dina STORELID | LC2 | NOR | 2.27,79 | ||
3 | Sofie ULSET | LC2 | NOR | 2.30,24 | ||
4 | Tuva FLØITEN | LC2 | NOR | 2.34,01 | ||
5 | Hanna ENGEBRÅTEN | LC2 | NOR | 2.35,75 | ||
6 | Patricia JOHANNESSEN | LC2 | NOR | 2.45,97 | ||
7 | Chantal MACHIELSEN | LC2 | NED | 3.05,77 | ||
8 | Silje STOMPERUDHAUGEN | LC2 | NOR | 3.06,16 | ||
DNS | Pauliina KLEVSTUEN | LC2 | NOR | DNS | ||
DNS | Predika SIVAGANESAN | LC2 | NOR | DNS |
500m Women - 13 år 27 January 2019
Rank | Name | Country | Time | |||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | Nini MAUSETH | LC1 | NOR | 47,90 | ||
2 | Ina NAKKEN | LC1 | NOR | 48,63 | ||
3 | Aurora Grinden LØVÅS | LC1 | NOR | 48,66 | ||
4 | Olina NORHEIM | LC1 | NOR | 50,06 | ||
5 | Emily PLOZICKI | LC1 | NOR | 50,21 | ||
6 | Tuva BRUBAK | LC1 | NOR | 52,02 | ||
7 | Nina Milch VINSLID | LC1 | NOR | 54,95 | ||
8 | Ingrid Håkegård EICHLER | LC1 | NOR | 55,07 | ||
9 | Stine FINSLAND | LC1 | NOR | 57,13 | ||
10 | Lova NYSTRÖM ELIASSON | LC1 | SWE | 57,99 |
1000m Women - 13 år 27 January 2019
Rank | Name | Country | Time | |||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | Nini MAUSETH | LC1 | NOR | 1.36,51 | ||
2 | Ina NAKKEN | LC1 | NOR | 1.38,11 | ||
3 | Aurora Grinden LØVÅS | LC1 | NOR | 1.39,73 | ||
4 | Olina NORHEIM | LC1 | NOR | 1.43,70 | ||
5 | Emily PLOZICKI | LC1 | NOR | 1.47,00 | ||
6 | Ingrid Håkegård EICHLER | LC1 | NOR | 1.47,42 | ||
7 | Nina Milch VINSLID | LC1 | NOR | 1.50,52 | ||
8 | Stine FINSLAND | LC1 | NOR | 1.54,69 | ||
9 | Tuva BRUBAK | LC1 | NOR | 1.57,48 | ||
10 | Lova NYSTRÖM ELIASSON | LC1 | SWE | 2.01,41 |
500m Women - 12 år 27 January 2019
Rank | Name | Country | Time | |||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | Kimberley de LANG | LYA | NED | 48,87 | ||
2 | Stella NILSEN | LYA | CZE | 50,81 | ||
3 | Aline Holbø DYRSET | LYA | NOR | 50,97 | ||
4 | Signe Eide KIRKESÆTHER | LYA | NOR | 51,27 | ||
5 | Ada DARUP | LYA | NOR | 52,79 | ||
6 | Leona Olstad GRINDEN | LYA | NOR | 55,69 | ||
7 | Pernille Løvestad SKOLEM | LYA | NOR | 56,77 | ||
8 | Lyan WESTER | LYA | NED | 1.03,99 |
1000m Women - 12 år 27 January 2019
Rank | Name | Country | Time | |||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | Aline Holbø DYRSET | LYA | NOR | 1.45,61 | ||
2 | Stella NILSEN | LYA | CZE | 1.46,70 | ||
3 | Signe Eide KIRKESÆTHER | LYA | NOR | 1.48,11 | ||
4 | Pernille Løvestad SKOLEM | LYA | NOR | 1.51,99 | ||
5 | Kimberley de LANG | LYA | NED | 1.53,32 | ||
6 | Ada DARUP | LYA | NOR | 1.54,38 | ||
7 | Leona Olstad GRINDEN | LYA | NOR | 1.58,11 | PR SB | |
8 | Lyan WESTER | LYA | NED | 2.10,88 | PR SB |
PR - Personal Record, SB - Season Best
500m Women - 11 år 27 January 2019
Rank | Name | Country | Time | |||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | Ingrid SÆTHER | LYB | NOR | 54,86 | ||
2 | Amalie Haugerud TEIG | LYB | NOR | 55,65 | ||
3 | Hanna NYSTRÖM ELIASSON | LYB | SWE | 1.09,40 |
1000m Women - 11 år 27 January 2019
Rank | Name | Country | Time | |||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | Ingrid SÆTHER | LYB | NOR | 1.55,70 | ||
2 | Amalie Haugerud TEIG | LYB | NOR | 1.56,37 | ||
3 | Hanna NYSTRÖM ELIASSON | LYB | SWE | 2.39,83 |
500m Women - 10 år 27 January 2019
Rank | Name | Country | Time | |||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | Anne Sofie Knutsen BIRKEDAL | LYC | NOR | 55,08 | ||
2 | Lovisia Olstad GRINDEN | LYC | NOR | 1.00,42 | ||
3 | Eline Lupke TVETER | LYD | NOR | 1.02,04 | ||
4 | Kitty NESSET | LYC | NOR | 1.03,43 | ||
5 | Thomine SÆVES MYRAN | LYC | NOR | 1.08,00 | ||
6 | Hanne SLETVOLD | LYC | NOR | 1.09,13 | PR SB | |
7 | Lea Hagen BOLDINGH | LYC | NOR | 1.26,16 | PR SB |
PR - Personal Record, SB - Season Best
400m Women - 10 år 27 January 2019
Rank | Name | Country | Time | |||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | Anne Sofie Knutsen BIRKEDAL | LYC | NOR | 44,95 | ||
2 | Eline Lupke TVETER | LYD | NOR | 48,37 | ||
3 | Kitty NESSET | LYC | NOR | 51,26 | ||
4 | Hanne SLETVOLD | LYC | NOR | 52,20 | SB | |
5 | Thomine SÆVES MYRAN | LYC | NOR | 54,20 | SB | |
6 | Lovisia Olstad GRINDEN | LYC | NOR | 56,92 | ||
7 | Lea Hagen BOLDINGH | LYC | NOR | 1.04,96 | SB |
SB - Season Best
Native Language Names