Murmansk Regional Championships
Olenegorsk 26 January 2019 Source: K. Borgström
500m Men 26 January 2019
Rank | Name | Country | Time | |||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | Nikita RAKOV | MB1 | IAR | 41,61 | ||
2 | Valerij SAVELEV | MN1 | IAR | 44,14 | SB |
SB - Season Best
1500m Men 26 January 2019
Rank | Name | Country | Time | |||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | Nikita RAKOV | MB1 | IAR | 2.13,19 | ||
2 | Valerij SAVELEV | MN1 | IAR | 2.19,76 | SB |
SB - Season Best
500m Men - Junior C 26 January 2019
Rank | Name | Country | Time | |||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | Egor STRUNIN | MC2 | IAR | 43,20 | PR SB | |
2 | Aleksej SULOEV | MC1 | IAR | 43,42 | PR SB | |
3 | Eldar KYULYAN | MC1 | IAR | 43,98 | ||
3 | Andrej VOLKOV (2005) | MC1 | IAR | 43,98 | SB | |
5 | Kirill PUSTOVALOV | MC1 | IAR | 46,33 | ||
6 | Sergej POPOV (2004) | MC1 | IAR | 47,96 | PR SB | |
7 | Sergej SHALAVIN | MC1 | IAR | 48,22 | SB | |
8 | Georgij KOROBICYN | MC2 | IAR | 48,74 | PR SB | |
9 | Ivan MALOV | MC2 | IAR | 48,76 | ||
10 | Nikolaj YUNOSHEV | MC2 | IAR | 50,13 | ||
11 | Vladislav FILIPPOV | MC1 | IAR | 1.00,05 | ||
12 | Dmitrij KRAKHMALEV | MC1 | IAR | 1.01,04 | ||
13 | Maksim SAFONOV | MC1 | IAR | 1.02,39 | ||
DQ | Vladimir NEKRASOV | MYB | IAR | DQ |
PR - Personal Record, SB - Season Best
1500m Men - Junior C 26 January 2019
Rank | Name | Country | Time | |||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | Eldar KYULYAN | MC1 | IAR | 2.13,77 | PR SB | |
2 | Egor STRUNIN | MC2 | IAR | 2.18,26 | PR SB | |
3 | Aleksej SULOEV | MC1 | IAR | 2.22,71 | PR SB | |
4 | Kirill PUSTOVALOV | MC1 | IAR | 2.25,91 | ||
5 | Andrej VOLKOV (2005) | MC1 | IAR | 2.26,92 | ||
6 | Georgij KOROBICYN | MC2 | IAR | 2.34,49 | PR SB | |
7 | Sergej POPOV (2004) | MC1 | IAR | 2.39,66 | PR SB | |
8 | Nikolaj YUNOSHEV | MC2 | IAR | 2.46,25 | ||
9 | Ivan MALOV | MC2 | IAR | 2.57,03 | PR SB | |
10 | Sergej SHALAVIN | MC1 | IAR | 2.59,21 | ||
11 | Maksim SAFONOV | MC1 | IAR | 3.01,39 | PR SB | |
12 | Vladislav FILIPPOV | MC1 | IAR | 3.10,99 | PR SB | |
13 | Dmitrij KRAKHMALEV | MC1 | IAR | 3.35,27 | ||
DNS | Vladimir NEKRASOV | MYB | IAR | DNS |
PR - Personal Record, SB - Season Best
500m Men - Junior D 26 January 2019
Rank | Name | Country | Time | |||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | Kirill ANPILOGOV | MYA | IAR | 49,02 | PR SB | |
2 | Denis BOROVIKOV | MYA | IAR | 50,38 | ||
3 | Yaroslav SOCENKO | MYA | IAR | 52,08 | ||
4 | Nikita USPEKHOV | MYB | IAR | 53,30 | PR SB | |
5 | Timur GUSEV | MYB | IAR | 56,25 | ||
6 | Matvej PEREVOZNIKOV | MYB | IAR | 56,71 | ||
7 | Daniil YAKUTKIN | MYA | IAR | 1.01,86 | ||
8 | Daniil KURAKIN | MYB | IAR | 1.04,80 | ||
9 | Valerij MATVEEV | MYB | IAR | 1.13,82 | PR SB | |
10 | Maksim SAVELEV (2005) | MYA | IAR | 1.15,65 | ||
11 | Kim SOBOLEV | MYB | IAR | 2.38,44 |
PR - Personal Record, SB - Season Best
1000m Men - Junior D 26 January 2019
Rank | Name | Country | Time | |||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | Kirill ANPILOGOV | MYA | IAR | 1.43,82 | PR SB | |
2 | Denis BOROVIKOV | MYA | IAR | 1.47,04 | ||
3 | Yaroslav SOCENKO | MYA | IAR | 1.51,49 | ||
4 | Nikita USPEKHOV | MYB | IAR | 1.51,83 | PR SB | |
5 | Daniil YAKUTKIN | MYA | IAR | 1.55,01 | PR SB | |
6 | Timur GUSEV | MYB | IAR | 2.01,84 | ||
7 | Matvej PEREVOZNIKOV | MYB | IAR | 2.03,67 | ||
8 | Daniil KURAKIN | MYB | IAR | 2.20,37 | ||
9 | Valerij MATVEEV | MYB | IAR | 2.52,35 | PR SB | |
DNS | Kim SOBOLEV | MYB | IAR | DNS | ||
DQ | Maksim SAVELEV (2005) | MYA | IAR | DQ |
PR - Personal Record, SB - Season Best
100m Men - Junior E/F 26 January 2019
Rank | Name | Country | Time | |||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | Maksim SUTURIN | MYC | IAR | 12,77 | SB | |
2 | Kirill BOROVIKOV | MYC | IAR | 13,25 | ||
3 | Egor POPOV (2008) | MYC | IAR | 13,74 | SB | |
4 | Evgenij BABOCHKIN | MYC | IAR | 13,80 | SB | |
5 | Aleksandr CZOLIN | MYD | IAR | 13,83 | ||
6 | Maksim SPIRIDONOV (2007) | MYC | IAR | 13,84 | ||
6 | Artem LESKOV | MYD | IAR | 13,84 | SB | |
8 | Mikhail IGUMNOV | MYC | IAR | 14,25 | SB | |
9 | Anatolij GLADKOV | MYC | IAR | 14,46 | ||
10 | Ivan KRAKHMALEV | MYC | IAR | 14,59 | ||
11 | Egor PANFILOV | MYC | IAR | 14,68 | ||
12 | Ivan BELYAEV (2008) | MYD | IAR | 14,74 | SB | |
13 | Aleksandr SHEVCHUK | MYE | IAR | 14,85 | SB | |
14 | Yaroslav LOCZMANOV | MYD | IAR | 14,89 | ||
15 | Daniil LEBEDEV (2009) | MYE | IAR | 15,30 | ||
16 | Andrej DOVBNYA | MYD | IAR | 15,35 | ||
17 | Artur RZHEVSKIJ | MYF | IAR | 15,40 | ||
18 | Mikhail LEVSHAKOV | MYD | IAR | 16,50 | SB | |
19 | Kirill GNEBEDYUK | MYD | IAR | 16,71 | SB | |
20 | Roman ZINENKO | MYE | IAR | 17,16 | SB | |
21 | Rodion KOLOCEJ | MYD | IAR | 19,11 | SB | |
22 | Anton BEREZIN | MYE | IAR | 22,11 | SB | |
23 | Roman KRAKHMALEV | MYE | IAR | 27,51 | ||
24 | Aleksandr VASILASHKO | MYF | IAR | 56,57 |
SB - Season Best
300m Men - Junior E/F 26 January 2019
Rank | Name | Country | Time | |||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | Kirill BOROVIKOV | MYC | IAR | 36,44 | ||
2 | Maksim SUTURIN | MYC | IAR | 36,46 | SB | |
3 | Evgenij BABOCHKIN | MYC | IAR | 36,58 | SB | |
4 | Aleksandr CZOLIN | MYD | IAR | 38,08 | SB | |
5 | Maksim SPIRIDONOV (2007) | MYC | IAR | 38,37 | SB | |
6 | Anatolij GLADKOV | MYC | IAR | 40,99 | ||
7 | Ivan KRAKHMALEV | MYC | IAR | 41,52 | SB | |
8 | Mikhail IGUMNOV | MYC | IAR | 41,71 | SB | |
9 | Artem LESKOV | MYD | IAR | 42,38 | ||
10 | Andrej DOVBNYA | MYD | IAR | 43,42 | SB | |
11 | Yaroslav LOCZMANOV | MYD | IAR | 43,65 | SB | |
12 | Egor PANFILOV | MYC | IAR | 44,74 | ||
13 | Ivan BELYAEV (2008) | MYD | IAR | 44,77 | ||
14 | Artur RZHEVSKIJ | MYF | IAR | 46,10 | ||
15 | Daniil LEBEDEV (2009) | MYE | IAR | 46,94 | SB | |
16 | Aleksandr SHEVCHUK | MYE | IAR | 47,38 | ||
17 | Egor POPOV (2008) | MYC | IAR | 48,71 | ||
18 | Mikhail LEVSHAKOV | MYD | IAR | 50,14 | SB | |
19 | Roman ZINENKO | MYE | IAR | 56,28 | ||
20 | Kirill GNEBEDYUK | MYD | IAR | 57,17 | ||
21 | Rodion KOLOCEJ | MYD | IAR | 1.03,14 | ||
22 | Anton BEREZIN | MYE | IAR | 1.10,06 | SB | |
23 | Roman KRAKHMALEV | MYE | IAR | 1.11,08 | SB | |
24 | Aleksandr VASILASHKO | MYF | IAR | 1.21,17 |
SB - Season Best
Native Language Names