Erfurt Race
Erfurt (GER) 2 - 3 February 2019 Source: www.eisschnelllauf-erfurt.de
500m Men 2 February 2019
Rank | Name | Country | Time | |||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | Jan Hein VERHOEFF | MN1 | NED | 37,78 | ||
2 | Vincent OUDSHOORN | MN4 | NED | 37,86 | PR SB | |
3 | Simon ALBRECHT | MSA | GER | 38,65 | PR SB | |
4 | Tom BENERINK | MN2 | NED | 39,90 | PR SB | |
5 | Bouke GERRITSMA | MN3 | NED | 40,57 | SB | |
6 | Stan van der KNAAP | MB2 | NED | 40,87 | ||
7 | Leon WENTELER | MA1 | NED | 41,00 | PR SB | |
8 | Tjard KOPKA | M50 | GER | 41,35 | ||
9 | Otto de FRAITURE | MB2 | NED | 41,38 | ||
10 | Mark OOIJEVAAR | M35 | NED | 42,04 | ||
11 | Jesse BOOTSMA | MN3 | NED | 42,37 | PR SB | |
12 | Magnus MITTAG | MC2 | GER | 42,75 | ||
13 | Gabriel GROSS | MC2 | GER | 42,80 | ||
14 | Joppe KLEIWEG | MA1 | NED | 42,84 | PR SB | |
15 | Olav GRUPPEN | MN1 | NED | 42,88 | ||
16 | Waldemar KRAMER | M65 | GER | 43,48 | ||
17 | Hugo de JONGE | MC2 | NED | 43,58 | PR SB | |
18 | Mircea VRANCEANU | M60 | GER | 44,33 | ||
19 | Sybe van HIJUM | MSA | NED | 44,97 | SB | |
20 | Mert BUDAK | MB2 | NED | 45,05 | PR SB | |
21 | Fabian EMMER | MC1 | GER | 45,26 | ||
22 | Andreas EHM | M60 | GER | 45,50 | SB | |
23 | Oliver LINGEMANN | M45 | GER | 51,03 | PR SB | |
DQ | Ben-Lukas DRECHSLER | MYC | GER | DQ |
PR - Personal Record, SB - Season Best
500m (2) Men 2 February 2019
Rank | Name | Country | Time | |||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | Simon ALBRECHT | MSA | GER | 38,75 | ||
2 | Martin SANTANA | MYA | GER | 46,94 | ||
3 | Maximilian PATZ | MYB | GER | 47,30 | ||
4 | Emilian THEURING | MYB | GER | 49,52 | ||
5 | Jérémie-David DJOSSOU | MYB | GER | 50,87 | ||
6 | Marek EHLERT | MYB | GER | 52,36 | ||
7 | Nick MÜNN | MYB | GER | 56,15 | ||
8 | Tim Yang BENKENDORF | MYC | GER | 1.12,71 | PR SB |
PR - Personal Record, SB - Season Best
1000m Men 2 February 2019
Rank | Name | Country | Time | |||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | Vincent OUDSHOORN | MN4 | NED | 1.14,48 | PR SB | |
2 | Jan Hein VERHOEFF | MN1 | NED | 1.14,72 | ||
3 | Jesse BOOTSMA | MN3 | NED | 1.24,00 | PR SB | |
4 | Gabriel GROSS | MC2 | GER | 1.27,17 | ||
5 | Fabian EMMER | MC1 | GER | 1.30,76 | ||
6 | Stephan HAUEISEN | M50 | GER | 1.32,96 | ||
7 | Johannes OEHM | M35 | GER | 1.40,30 | PR SB | |
8 | Ben-Lukas DRECHSLER | MYC | GER | 1.44,79 | PR SB | |
9 | Arno TASCHENBERGER | MYB | GER | 1.55,65 | PR SB | |
DQ | Paul MÖLLER | MA1 | GER | DQ |
PR - Personal Record, SB - Season Best
1500m Men 2 February 2019
Rank | Name | Country | Time | |||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | Leon WENTELER | MA1 | NED | 2.02,41 | PR SB | |
2 | Stan van der KNAAP | MB2 | NED | 2.03,04 | PR SB | |
3 | Tjard KOPKA | M50 | GER | 2.04,49 | ||
4 | Otto de FRAITURE | MB2 | NED | 2.08,37 | ||
5 | Joppe KLEIWEG | MA1 | NED | 2.12,03 | PR SB | |
6 | Mircea VRANCEANU | M60 | GER | 2.13,91 | ||
7 | Magnus MITTAG | MC2 | GER | 2.15,97 | ||
8 | Waldemar KRAMER | M65 | GER | 2.16,04 | SB | |
9 | Andreas EHM | M60 | GER | 2.16,24 | SB | |
10 | Lars HEINRICHS | MC2 | GER | 2.16,48 | ||
11 | Hugo de JONGE | MC2 | NED | 2.17,63 | PR SB | |
12 | Mert BUDAK | MB2 | NED | 2.28,11 | PR SB |
PR - Personal Record, SB - Season Best
3000m Men 2 February 2019
Rank | Name | Country | Time | |||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | Maxim HVOROV | MN1 | GER | 4.52,32 | ||
2 | Oliver LINGEMANN | M45 | GER | 5.57,30 | PR SB |
PR - Personal Record, SB - Season Best
5000m Men 2 February 2019
Rank | Name | Country | Time | |||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | Mark OOIJEVAAR | M35 | NED | 6.53,13 | ||
2 | Bouke GERRITSMA | MN3 | NED | 7.13,87 | PR SB | |
3 | Tom BENERINK | MN2 | NED | 7.30,48 | PR SB | |
4 | Sybe van HIJUM | MSA | NED | 7.34,47 | PR SB | |
5 | Olav GRUPPEN | MN1 | NED | 7.41,85 | PR SB | |
6 | Ricardo BRÜTSCH | M35 | SUI | 7.50,43 | SB | |
7 | Stephan HAUEISEN | M50 | GER | 8.08,83 | SB | |
8 | Johannes OEHM | M35 | GER | 8.33,64 | PR SB |
PR - Personal Record, SB - Season Best
100m Men 2 February 2019
Rank | Name | Country | Time | |||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | Arnold WEERTZ | MYD | GER | 13,39 | ||
2 | Sami KURTZ | MYF | GER | 15,42 | SB | |
3 | Miguel GEISER | MYE | GER | 15,48 | SB | |
4 | Tim Yang BENKENDORF | MYC | GER | 15,50 | SB | |
5 | Theo GODLINSKI | MYE | GER | 17,10 | SB | |
6 | Johannes GODLINSKI | MYB | GER | 17,49 | SB | |
7 | Nikita HVOROV | MYF | GER | 19,27 |
SB - Season Best
200m Men 2 February 2019
Rank | Name | Country | Time | |||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | Nils Are GOTTSCHALL | MYC | GER | 22,34 | SB | |
2 | Valentino Joel NIZNIK | MYC | GER | 24,24 | SB | |
3 | Kevin RING | MYC | GER | 24,28 | SB | |
4 | Floris HOPPENRATH | MYC | GER | 24,53 | SB | |
5 | Niklas SCHICKLER | MYD | GER | 26,61 | SB | |
6 | Colin MÜLLER | MYC | GER | 26,72 | SB |
SB - Season Best
200m (2) Men 2 February 2019
Rank | Name | Country | Time | |||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | Nils Are GOTTSCHALL | MYC | GER | 22,77 | ||
2 | Kevin RING | MYC | GER | 23,58 | SB | |
3 | Floris HOPPENRATH | MYC | GER | 24,42 | SB | |
4 | Niklas SCHICKLER | MYD | GER | 25,86 | SB | |
5 | Colin MÜLLER | MYC | GER | 26,79 | ||
6 | Valentino Joel NIZNIK | MYC | GER | 32,25 |
SB - Season Best
300m Men 2 February 2019
Rank | Name | Country | Time | |||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | David HEIMBÜRGE | MC1 | GER | 27,33 | ||
2 | Damian FRIEDRICH | MYA | GER | 28,20 | ||
3 | Henning POY | MYA | GER | 28,37 | SB | |
4 | Jakob BALLA | MYA | GER | 28,58 | ||
5 | Martin SANTANA | MYA | GER | 28,69 | ||
6 | Maximilian PATZ | MYB | GER | 29,41 | ||
7 | Finn SONNEKALB | MYB | GER | 29,84 | ||
8 | Nils FISCHER | MC1 | GER | 29,88 | ||
9 | Carlos MITTAG | MYB | GER | 30,67 | SB | |
10 | Marius MÜLLER | MYA | GER | 30,72(2) | SB | |
11 | Emilian THEURING | MYB | GER | 30,72(3) | SB | |
12 | Jérémie-David DJOSSOU | MYB | GER | 31,03 | SB | |
13 | Nico MÜLLER | MYA | GER | 31,20 | SB | |
14 | Jaro FLAIG | MYB | GER | 31,88 | ||
15 | Marek EHLERT | MYB | GER | 31,93 | ||
16 | Maximilian SEYRICH | MYB | GER | 32,23 | ||
17 | Mattes LEUCHT | MYB | GER | 32,43 | SB | |
18 | Niclas STIEDE | MYB | GER | 33,54 | ||
19 | Nick MÜNN | MYB | GER | 34,33 | SB |
SB - Season Best
300m (2) Men 2 February 2019
Rank | Name | Country | Time | |||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | David HEIMBÜRGE | MC1 | GER | 27,48 | ||
2 | Henning POY | MYA | GER | 28,21 | SB | |
3 | Jakob BALLA | MYA | GER | 28,22 | SB | |
4 | Damian FRIEDRICH | MYA | GER | 28,29 | ||
5 | Nils FISCHER | MC1 | GER | 29,93 | ||
6 | Marius MÜLLER | MYA | GER | 30,42 | SB | |
7 | Carlos MITTAG | MYB | GER | 31,01 | ||
8 | Jaro FLAIG | MYB | GER | 31,36 | SB | |
9 | Nico MÜLLER | MYA | GER | 31,45 | ||
10 | Mattes LEUCHT | MYB | GER | 32,44 | ||
11 | Maximilian SEYRICH | MYB | GER | 32,55 | ||
12 | Arnold WEERTZ | MYD | GER | 35,23 | SB | |
13 | Sami KURTZ | MYF | GER | 44,64 | SB | |
14 | Niclas STIEDE | MYB | GER | 48,39 | ||
15 | Miguel GEISER | MYE | GER | 48,65 | ||
16 | Johannes GODLINSKI | MYB | GER | 49,67 | SB | |
17 | Theo GODLINSKI | MYE | GER | 50,64 | SB | |
18 | Nikita HVOROV | MYF | GER | 51,91 |
SB - Season Best
500m Men 3 February 2019
Rank | Name | Country | Time | |||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | Jan Hein VERHOEFF | MN1 | NED | 37,76 | ||
2 | Lennaart LAMERS | M30 | NED | 39,44 | ||
3 | Stan van der KNAAP | MB2 | NED | 41,42 | ||
4 | Leon WENTELER | MA1 | NED | 41,65 | ||
5 | Otto de FRAITURE | MB2 | NED | 42,07 | ||
6 | Jesse BOOTSMA | MN3 | NED | 42,42 | ||
7 | Joppe KLEIWEG | MA1 | NED | 43,43 | ||
8 | Gabriel GROSS | MC2 | GER | 43,68 | ||
9 | Hugo de JONGE | MC2 | NED | 44,16 | ||
10 | Matthias MÜHR | M40 | GER | 44,66 | PR SB | |
11 | Martijn de GROOT (1987) | M30 | NED | 44,89 | SB | |
12 | Fabian EMMER | MC1 | GER | 45,28 | ||
13 | Mert BUDAK | MB2 | NED | 45,40 | ||
14 | Jaap GOES | M30 | NED | 45,44 | ||
15 | Stijn van LIEFLAND | M50 | NED | 48,86 | SB | |
16 | Arnold WEERTZ | MYD | GER | 57,80 | PR SB |
PR - Personal Record, SB - Season Best
1000m Men 3 February 2019
Rank | Name | Country | Time | |||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | Lennaart LAMERS | M30 | NED | 1.17,49 | ||
2 | Tjard KOPKA | M50 | GER | 1.21,16 | ||
3 | Martijn de GROOT (1987) | M30 | NED | 1.25,18 | ||
4 | Jaap GOES | M30 | NED | 1.26,12 | SB | |
5 | Mircea VRANCEANU | M60 | GER | 1.26,80 | ||
6 | Waldemar KRAMER | M65 | GER | 1.27,25 | ||
7 | Andreas EHM | M60 | GER | 1.28,80 | ||
8 | Maximilian PATZ | MYB | GER | 1.37,64 | ||
9 | Martin SANTANA | MYA | GER | 1.38,50 | ||
10 | Jérémie-David DJOSSOU | MYB | GER | 1.44,52 | ||
DQ | Matthias MÜHR | M40 | GER | DQ |
SB - Season Best
1500m Men 3 February 2019
Rank | Name | Country | Time | |||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | Vincent OUDSHOORN | MN4 | NED | 1.56,30 | ||
2 | Jan Hein VERHOEFF | MN1 | NED | 1.57,84 | ||
3 | Mark OOIJEVAAR | M35 | NED | 1.58,86 | ||
4 | Bouke GERRITSMA | MN3 | NED | 2.00,54 | SB | |
5 | Tom BENERINK | MN2 | NED | 2.01,74 | PR SB | |
6 | Ricardo BRÜTSCH | M35 | SUI | 2.09,54 | ||
7 | Sybe van HIJUM | MSA | NED | 2.10,89 | SB | |
8 | Jesse BOOTSMA | MN3 | NED | 2.11,90 | SB | |
9 | Gabriel GROSS | MC2 | GER | 2.16,05 | ||
10 | Fabian EMMER | MC1 | GER | 2.23,04 | ||
11 | Oliver LINGEMANN | M45 | GER | 2.40,18 | PR SB | |
DNF | Olav GRUPPEN | MN1 | NED | DNF |
PR - Personal Record, SB - Season Best
3000m Men 3 February 2019
Rank | Name | Country | Time | |||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | Leon WENTELER | MA1 | NED | 4.16,03 | PR SB | |
2 | Tjard KOPKA | M50 | GER | 4.24,43 | ||
3 | Stan van der KNAAP | MB2 | NED | 4.25,98 | PR SB | |
4 | Otto de FRAITURE | MB2 | NED | 4.27,52 | PR SB | |
5 | Joppe KLEIWEG | MA1 | NED | 4.40,23 | PR SB | |
6 | Hugo de JONGE | MC2 | NED | 4.51,03 | PR SB | |
7 | Mircea VRANCEANU | M60 | GER | 4.52,07 | ||
8 | Andreas EHM | M60 | GER | 4.56,25 | SB | |
9 | Waldemar KRAMER | M65 | GER | 4.58,84 | ||
10 | Stijn van LIEFLAND | M50 | NED | 5.00,09 | PR SB | |
11 | Mert BUDAK | MB2 | NED | 5.19,87 | PR SB |
PR - Personal Record, SB - Season Best
10000m Men 3 February 2019
Rank | Name | Country | Time | |||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | Mark OOIJEVAAR | M35 | NED | 14.17,24 | SB | |
2 | Bouke GERRITSMA | MN3 | NED | 15.27,84 | PR SB | |
3 | Sybe van HIJUM | MSA | NED | 15.48,84 | PR SB | |
4 | Tom BENERINK | MN2 | NED | 16.06,76 | PR SB | |
5 | Ricardo BRÜTSCH | M35 | SUI | 16.55,77 | SB | |
6 | Olav GRUPPEN | MN1 | NED | 17.14,70 | PR SB |
PR - Personal Record, SB - Season Best
200m Men 3 February 2019
Rank | Name | Country | Time | |||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | Arnold WEERTZ | MYD | GER | 24,90 | SB |
SB - Season Best
300m Men 3 February 2019
Rank | Name | Country | Time | |||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | Martin SANTANA | MYA | GER | 29,34 | ||
2 | Maximilian PATZ | MYB | GER | 30,12 | ||
3 | Jérémie-David DJOSSOU | MYB | GER | 31,70 |
Native Language Names