Kazakhstan - Junior B/C/D Championships 2019
Kostanaj (KAZ) 2 - 3 February 2019 Source: skating.kz
500m Women - Junior B 2 February 2019
Rank | Name | Country | Time | |||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | Elizaveta BERKKHAJM Елизавета Беркхайм | LB1 | KAZ | 46,15 | ||
2 | Inessa SHUMEKOVA Инесса Шумекова | LB1 | KAZ | 46,20 | ||
3 | Aleksandra SAITGAREEVA Александра Саитгареева | LB1 | KAZ | 46,25 | ||
4 | Anna SHPAKOVA Анна Шпакова | LB2 | KAZ | 47,20 | ||
5 | Darya RYZHOVA (2002) Дарья Рыжова | LB1 | KAZ | 47,94 | ||
6 | Marina ZYKOVA Марина Зыкова | LB1 | KAZ | 48,90 | ||
7 | Ardak NURSEJT Ардак Нурсейт | LB1 | KAZ | 48,95 | ||
8 | Sandra LEONOVA Сандра Леонова | LB1 | KAZ | 49,40 | ||
9 | Ekaterina KOZLOVA (2003.05) Екатерина Козлова | LB1 | KAZ | 49,42 | ||
10 | Dina SHEVKUNOVA Дина Шевкунова | LB1 | KAZ | 49,88 | ||
11 | Roza MURATOVA Роза Муратова | LB1 | KAZ | 52,15 | ||
12 | Evelina BAJGANUSOVA Эвелина Байганусова | L? | KAZ | 53,60 |
1500m Women - Junior B 2 February 2019
Rank | Name | Country | Time | |||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | Elizaveta BERKKHAJM Елизавета Беркхайм | LB1 | KAZ | 2.23,17 | TR | |
2 | Inessa SHUMEKOVA Инесса Шумекова | LB1 | KAZ | 2.26,03 | ||
3 | Aleksandra SAITGAREEVA Александра Саитгареева | LB1 | KAZ | 2.26,50 | ||
4 | Darya RYZHOVA (2002) Дарья Рыжова | LB1 | KAZ | 2.29,40 | ||
5 | Ardak NURSEJT Ардак Нурсейт | LB1 | KAZ | 2.31,40 | ||
6 | Anna SHPAKOVA Анна Шпакова | LB2 | KAZ | 2.33,51 | ||
7 | Dina SHEVKUNOVA Дина Шевкунова | LB1 | KAZ | 2.34,30 | ||
8 | Ekaterina KOZLOVA (2003.05) Екатерина Козлова | LB1 | KAZ | 2.34,93 | ||
9 | Sandra LEONOVA Сандра Леонова | LB1 | KAZ | 2.41,77 | ||
10 | Marina ZYKOVA Марина Зыкова | LB1 | KAZ | 2.43,46 | ||
11 | Evelina BAJGANUSOVA Эвелина Байганусова | L? | KAZ | 2.51,18 | ||
12 | Roza MURATOVA Роза Муратова | LB1 | KAZ | 2.51,30 |
TR - Track Record
500m Women - Junior C 2 February 2019
PR - Personal Record, SB - Season Best
1000m Women - Junior C 2 February 2019
PR - Personal Record, SB - Season Best
500m Women - Junior D 2 February 2019
PR - Personal Record, SB - Season Best
1000m Women - Junior D 2 February 2019
PR - Personal Record, SB - Season Best
500m Women - Out of Competition 2 February 2019
Rank | Name | Country | Time | |||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | Elizaveta KUZNECZOVA (2000) Елизавета Кузнецова | LA1 | KAZ | 45,61 | TR | |
2 | Alina VOLKOVICZKAYA Алина Волковицкая | LA2 | KAZ | 46,60 | ||
3 | Tatyana RODIONOVA (1999) Татьяна Родионова | LA2 | KAZ | 49,10 |
TR - Track Record
1000m Women - Out of Competition 2 February 2019
Rank | Name | Country | Time | |||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | Elizaveta KUZNECZOVA (2000) Елизавета Кузнецова | LA1 | KAZ | 1.35,68 | ||
2 | Alina VOLKOVICZKAYA Алина Волковицкая | LA2 | KAZ | 1.37,48 | ||
3 | Tatyana RODIONOVA (1999) Татьяна Родионова | LA2 | KAZ | 1.42,90 |
1000m Women - Junior B 3 February 2019
Rank | Name | Country | Time | |||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | Elizaveta BERKKHAJM Елизавета Беркхайм | LB1 | KAZ | 1.33,21 | ||
2 | Aleksandra SAITGAREEVA Александра Саитгареева | LB1 | KAZ | 1.35,21 | ||
3 | Inessa SHUMEKOVA Инесса Шумекова | LB1 | KAZ | 1.36,05 | ||
4 | Ardak NURSEJT Ардак Нурсейт | LB1 | KAZ | 1.37,56 | ||
5 | Anna SHPAKOVA Анна Шпакова | LB2 | KAZ | 1.37,91 | ||
6 | Darya RYZHOVA (2002) Дарья Рыжова | LB1 | KAZ | 1.38,45 | ||
7 | Ekaterina KOZLOVA (2003.05) Екатерина Козлова | LB1 | KAZ | 1.40,14 | ||
8 | Dina SHEVKUNOVA Дина Шевкунова | LB1 | KAZ | 1.41,20 | ||
9 | Sandra LEONOVA Сандра Леонова | LB1 | KAZ | 1.43,10 | ||
10 | Marina ZYKOVA Марина Зыкова | LB1 | KAZ | 1.45,90 | ||
11 | Evelina BAJGANUSOVA Эвелина Байганусова | L? | KAZ | 1.48,66 | ||
12 | Roza MURATOVA Роза Муратова | LB1 | KAZ | 1.51,07 |
3000m Women - Junior B 3 February 2019
Rank | Name | Country | Time | |||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | Elizaveta BERKKHAJM Елизавета Беркхайм | LB1 | KAZ | 4.57,16 | TR | |
2 | Inessa SHUMEKOVA Инесса Шумекова | LB1 | KAZ | 5.14,12 | ||
3 | Darya RYZHOVA (2002) Дарья Рыжова | LB1 | KAZ | 5.20,86 | ||
4 | Dina SHEVKUNOVA Дина Шевкунова | LB1 | KAZ | 5.25,96 | PR SB | |
5 | Aleksandra SAITGAREEVA Александра Саитгареева | LB1 | KAZ | 5.26,10 | ||
6 | Ardak NURSEJT Ардак Нурсейт | LB1 | KAZ | 5.27,73 | ||
7 | Ekaterina KOZLOVA (2003.05) Екатерина Козлова | LB1 | KAZ | 5.38,72 | ||
8 | Anna SHPAKOVA Анна Шпакова | LB2 | KAZ | 5.40,44 | ||
9 | Marina ZYKOVA Марина Зыкова | LB1 | KAZ | 5.40,93 | ||
10 | Sandra LEONOVA Сандра Леонова | LB1 | KAZ | 5.44,58 | ||
11 | Evelina BAJGANUSOVA Эвелина Байганусова | L? | KAZ | 6.21,35 | ||
12 | Roza MURATOVA Роза Муратова | LB1 | KAZ | 6.22,30 |
TR - Track Record, PR - Personal Record
SB - Season Best
500m Women - Junior C 3 February 2019
PR - Personal Record, SB - Season Best
1000m Women - Junior C 3 February 2019
SB - Season Best
500m Women - Junior D 3 February 2019
PR - Personal Record, SB - Season Best
1000m Women - Junior D 3 February 2019
PR - Personal Record, SB - Season Best
500m Women - Out of Competition 3 February 2019
Rank | Name | Country | Time | |||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | Elizaveta KUZNECZOVA (2000) Елизавета Кузнецова | LA1 | KAZ | 45,87 | ||
2 | Alina VOLKOVICZKAYA Алина Волковицкая | LA2 | KAZ | 46,25 | ||
3 | Tatyana RODIONOVA (1999) Татьяна Родионова | LA2 | KAZ | 49,55 |
1000m Women - Out of Competition 3 February 2019
Rank | Name | Country | Time | |||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | Elizaveta KUZNECZOVA (2000) Елизавета Кузнецова | LA1 | KAZ | 1.35,64 | ||
2 | Alina VOLKOVICZKAYA Алина Волковицкая | LA2 | KAZ | 1.36,51 | ||
3 | Tatyana RODIONOVA (1999) Татьяна Родионова | LA2 | KAZ | 1.43,85 |
Native Language Names