Hopealuistinfinaali
Pori (FIN) 2 February 2019 Source: www.luisteluliitto.fi
500m Men - Junior A 2 February 2019
Rank | Name | Country | Time | |||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | Onni PELTONEN | MA2 | FIN | 44,51 |
1500m Men - Junior A 2 February 2019
Rank | Name | Country | Time | |||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | Onni PELTONEN | MA2 | FIN | 2.31,91 |
500m Men - Junior B 2 February 2019
Rank | Name | Country | Time | |||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | Juuso LEHTONEN | MB2 | FIN | 42,12 | ||
2 | Tuukka SUOMALAINEN | MB1 | FIN | 42,14 | ||
3 | Kalle KINNALA | MB2 | FIN | 43,05 | ||
4 | Eetu KÄSNÄNEN | MB1 | FIN | 43,14 | ||
5 | Max KOKKO | MB2 | FIN | 43,28 | ||
6 | Petteri LEHTINIEMI | MB2 | FIN | 44,76 | ||
7 | Tudor PRISADA | MB1 | FIN | 46,29 |
1500m Men - Junior B 2 February 2019
Rank | Name | Country | Time | |||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | Tuukka SUOMALAINEN | MB1 | FIN | 2.14,88 | ||
2 | Kalle KINNALA | MB2 | FIN | 2.17,73 | ||
3 | Eetu KÄSNÄNEN | MB1 | FIN | 2.18,89 | ||
4 | Juuso LEHTONEN | MB2 | FIN | 2.20,77 | ||
5 | Max KOKKO | MB2 | FIN | 2.26,48 | ||
6 | Petteri LEHTINIEMI | MB2 | FIN | 2.34,46 | ||
7 | Tudor PRISADA | MB1 | FIN | 2.39,09 |
500m Men - Junior C 2 February 2019
Rank | Name | Country | Time | |||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | Sampsa SANTTILA | MC1 | FIN | 46,33 | ||
2 | Urho HILTUNEN | MC1 | FIN | 46,84 | ||
3 | Alvar MUHONEN | MC2 | FIN | 47,79 | ||
4 | Ilmo HAIKONEN | MC1 | FIN | 50,92 | ||
5 | Joonatan SALIN | MC1 | FIN | 56,14 | ||
6 | Matias KOIVUPUISTO | MC1 | FIN | 1.04,67 | ||
DQ | Kristian HEIKKINEN | MC1 | FIN | DQ |
1000m Men - Junior C 2 February 2019
Rank | Name | Country | Time | |||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | Sampsa SANTTILA | MC1 | FIN | 1.34,77 | ||
2 | Alvar MUHONEN | MC2 | FIN | 1.35,95 | ||
3 | Urho HILTUNEN | MC1 | FIN | 1.37,19 | ||
4 | Matias KOIVUPUISTO | MC1 | FIN | 1.40,07 | ||
5 | Kristian HEIKKINEN | MC1 | FIN | 1.46,86 | ||
6 | Ilmo HAIKONEN | MC1 | FIN | 1.48,89 | ||
7 | Joonatan SALIN | MC1 | FIN | 1.53,85 |
500m Men - Junior D 2 February 2019
Rank | Name | Country | Time | |||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | Luka RINTALA | MYA | FIN | 49,56 | ||
2 | Aaro KORPIJÄRVI | MYA | FIN | 51,15 | ||
3 | Jeremias HEIKKINEN | MYA | FIN | 52,36 | ||
4 | Urho EKLUND | M? | FIN | 58,20 | PR SB | |
DNS | Waltteri TOIVAINEN | MYB | FIN | DNS |
PR - Personal Record, SB - Season Best
1000m Men - Junior D 2 February 2019
Rank | Name | Country | Time | |||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | Luka RINTALA | MYA | FIN | 1.45,20 | ||
2 | Aaro KORPIJÄRVI | MYA | FIN | 1.49,00 | ||
3 | Jeremias HEIKKINEN | MYA | FIN | 1.53,88 | ||
4 | Urho EKLUND | M? | FIN | 2.06,76 | ||
DNS | Waltteri TOIVAINEN | MYB | FIN | DNS |
500m Men - Junior E 2 February 2019
Rank | Name | Country | Time | |||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | Elius NIEMI | MYC | FIN | 55,96 | ||
2 | Hemmo HANNULA | MYD | FIN | 59,34 | ||
3 | Elias WALDÉN | MYC | FIN | 59,78 | ||
4 | Alvari ROSENDAHL | MYD | FIN | 1.01,22 | ||
5 | Veikka SANTTILA | MYC | FIN | 1.03,11 | ||
6 | Eeka RINTALA | MYC | FIN | 1.05,92 | ||
7 | Eemeli LASSILA | MYC | FIN | 1.06,74 | PR SB | |
8 | Karo SAVIJÄRVI | MYD | FIN | 1.07,32 | ||
9 | Viljami YLÄNEN | MYE | FIN | 1.09,61 | ||
10 | Erik VUORISALO | MYF | FIN | 1.12,78 | PR SB | |
11 | Ahma LAPPALAINEN | M? | FIN | 1.21,45 | PR SB | |
12 | Eliel POUTALA | M? | FIN | 1.22,17 | PR SB | |
13 | Mikael JANSSON | M? | FIN | 1.26,66 | ||
14 | Nuutti PALONEN | MYD | FIN | 1.29,62 | ||
15 | Veikka KAIKU | M? | FIN | 1.36,09 |
PR - Personal Record, SB - Season Best
300m Men - Junior E 2 February 2019
Rank | Name | Country | Time | |||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | Hemmo HANNULA | MYD | FIN | 33,77 | SB | |
2 | Elias WALDÉN | MYC | FIN | 34,11 | SB | |
3 | Elius NIEMI | MYC | FIN | 34,21 | SB | |
4 | Eeka RINTALA | MYC | FIN | 35,20 | SB | |
5 | Alvari ROSENDAHL | MYD | FIN | 35,77 | SB | |
6 | Karo SAVIJÄRVI | MYD | FIN | 37,10 | SB | |
7 | Veikka SANTTILA | MYC | FIN | 37,28 | SB | |
8 | Eemeli LASSILA | MYC | FIN | 40,63 | SB | |
9 | Eliel POUTALA | M? | FIN | 44,27 | SB | |
10 | Nuutti PALONEN | MYD | FIN | 47,55 | ||
11 | Viljami YLÄNEN | MYE | FIN | 48,06 | ||
12 | Ahma LAPPALAINEN | M? | FIN | 48,35 | SB | |
13 | Mikael JANSSON | M? | FIN | 49,17 | SB | |
14 | Erik VUORISALO | MYF | FIN | 50,00 | ||
15 | Veikka KAIKU | M? | FIN | 52,90 | SB |
SB - Season Best
Native Language Names