International Race
Inzell (GER) 16 - 17 February 2019 Source: www.max-aicher-arena.de
500m Men 16 February 2019
Rank | Name | Country | Time | |||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | Tatsuya SHINHAMA 新濱 立也 | MN3 | JPN | 34,24 | PR SB | |
2 | Yuma MURAKAMI 村上 右磨 | MSA | JPN | 34,90 | ||
3 | Tsubasa HASEGAWA 長谷川 翼 | MSA | JPN | 35,28 | ||
4 | Yuto FUJINO 藤野 裕人 | MSA | JPN | 35,32 | ||
5 | Joel DUFTER | MSA | GER | 35,33 | ||
6 | Alexandr KLENKO Александр Кленко | MSA | KAZ | 35,63 | PR SB | |
7 | Masaya YAMADA 山田 将矢 | MN3 | JPN | 35,94 | ||
8 | Ivan ARZHANIKOV Иван Аржаников | MSA | KAZ | 36,06 | ||
8 | Artsiom CHABAN | MSA | IAB | 36,06 | ||
10 | Christian OBERBICHLER | MSA | SUI | 36,37 | SB | |
11 | Shane WILLIAMSON ウイリアムソン 師円 | MSA | JPN | 36,38 | ||
12 | Riku TSUCHIYA 土屋 陸 | MN2 | JPN | 36,40 | PR SB | |
13 | Seitaro ICHINOHE 一戸 誠太郎 | MN4 | JPN | 36,50 | PR SB | |
14 | Oliver GROB | MN3 | SUI | 36,59 | ||
15 | Livio WENGER | MSA | SUI | 36,62 | PR SB | |
16 | Jan ŚWIĄTEK | MN1 | POL | 36,71 | SB | |
17 | Marek KANIA | MN1 | POL | 37,02 | PR SB | |
18 | Dawid BURZYKOWSKI | MN2 | POL | 37,03 | SB | |
19 | Gaweł OFICJALSKI | MN1 | POL | 37,11 | ||
20 | Ryosuke TSUCHIYA 土屋 良輔 | MSA | JPN | 37,71 | ||
21 | Marco DE FLAVIIS | MN3 | ITA | 37,99 | PR SB | |
22 | Benedikt TRIENDL | MA1 | GER | 38,57 | ||
23 | Andrea APPOLLONI | MN1 | ITA | 38,77 | PR SB | |
24 | Sebastien BRIEŠŤANSKÝ | MN1 | CZE | 38,90 | ||
25 | Nicolae Răzvan MILITARU | MB2 | ROU | 39,09 | PR SB | |
26 | Mathieu BELLOIR | MA2 | FRA | 39,30 | NRJ PR SB | |
27 | Oliver LINDENSKOV | MN2 | DEN | 40,06 | ||
28 | Karol KARCZEWSKI | MA1 | POL | 40,08 | PR SB | |
29 | Gabriel Eduard NITU | MC1 | ROU | 40,49 | ||
30 | Matthias NÄGELI | M30 | SUI | 40,54 | SB | |
31 | Daniele DI STEFANO | MN1 | ITA | 40,99 | ||
32 | Jarno SCHELLEKENS | MA2 | BEL | 41,00 | ||
33 | Tim SIBIET | MSA | BEL | 41,27 | PR SB | |
34 | Martin BELLOIR | MB1 | FRA | 41,44 | PR SB | |
35 | Adrian Octavian FIERAR | MC2 | ROU | 41,69 | PR SB | |
36 | Matěj SEMENIUK | MC2 | CZE | 42,08 | PR SB | |
37 | Leon STADLHOFER | MB1 | AUT | 42,35 | ||
38 | Peter JAVORA | MC2 | CZE | 42,52 | PR SB | |
39 | Gabriel GROSS | MC2 | GER | 42,91 | ||
40 | Dominik MAYRHOFER | MC2 | GER | 43,77 | ||
41 | Fabian EMMER | MC1 | GER | 44,63 | ||
42 | Martin SANTANA | MYA | GER | 45,02 | PR SB | |
43 | Elias FEICHTER | MB1 | AUT | 45,33 | ||
44 | Maximilian PATZ | MYB | GER | 45,62 | PR SB | |
45 | Rares MOLDANSCHI | MC1 | ROU | 46,48 | ||
46 | Leo HUBER | MYC | GER | 49,27 | PR SB | |
47 | Günther TRAUB | M80 | GER | 52,79 | ||
48 | Vinzenz ÖTTL | MYD | GER | 57,06 | ||
49 | Jasper Frederik ERNST | MYC | GER | 59,14 | ||
DQ | Jonathan KELLER | MYC | GER | DQ |
NRJ - Junior National Record, PR - Personal Record
SB - Season Best
1000m Men 16 February 2019
Rank | Name | Country | Time | |||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | Joel DUFTER | MSA | GER | 1.09,30 | ||
2 | Tsubasa HASEGAWA 長谷川 翼 | MSA | JPN | 1.09,78 | ||
3 | Yuma MURAKAMI 村上 右磨 | MSA | JPN | 1.11,70 | ||
4 | Dawid BURZYKOWSKI | MN2 | POL | 1.11,74 | ||
5 | Oliver GROB | MN3 | SUI | 1.12,00 | ||
6 | Jan ŚWIĄTEK | MN1 | POL | 1.12,45 | ||
7 | Christian OBERBICHLER | MSA | SUI | 1.12,78 | SB | |
8 | Fábián DIETERLE | MN4 | HUN | 1.13,31 | PR SB | |
9 | Marek KANIA | MN1 | POL | 1.13,61 | PR SB | |
10 | Jakub KOPRIVA | MN1 | CZE | 1.13,81 | ||
11 | Kierryn HUGHES | MSA | NZL | 1.14,93 | ||
12 | Gaweł OFICJALSKI | MN1 | POL | 1.15,02 | ||
13 | Mateusz KANIA | MN2 | POL | 1.15,59 | SB | |
14 | Benedikt TRIENDL | MA1 | GER | 1.15,83 | ||
15 | Mathieu BELLOIR | MA2 | FRA | 1.15,84 | NRJ PR SB | |
16 | Marco DE FLAVIIS | MN3 | ITA | 1.16,20 | PR SB | |
17 | Andrea APPOLLONI | MN1 | ITA | 1.16,40 | PR SB | |
18 | Oliver LINDENSKOV | MN2 | DEN | 1.18,47 | SB | |
19 | Nicolae Răzvan MILITARU | MB2 | ROU | 1.18,48 | PR SB | |
20 | Lukáš STEKLÝ | MC2 | CZE | 1.19,17 | PR SB | |
21 | Daniele DI STEFANO | MN1 | ITA | 1.19,35 | PR SB | |
22 | Karol KARCZEWSKI | MA1 | POL | 1.19,84 | PR SB | |
23 | Matthias NÄGELI | M30 | SUI | 1.20,10 | SB | |
24 | Gabriel Eduard NITU | MC1 | ROU | 1.22,19 | ||
25 | Martin BELLOIR | MB1 | FRA | 1.22,23 | ||
26 | Adrian Octavian FIERAR | MC2 | ROU | 1.22,73 | PR SB | |
27 | Dominik MAYRHOFER | MC2 | GER | 1.26,54 | ||
28 | Matěj SEMENIUK | MC2 | CZE | 1.26,56 | PR SB | |
29 | Gabriel GROSS | MC2 | GER | 1.26,82 | ||
30 | Leon STADLHOFER | MB1 | AUT | 1.28,35 | ||
31 | Elias FEICHTER | MB1 | AUT | 1.28,58 | PR SB | |
32 | Fabian EMMER | MC1 | GER | 1.29,61 | ||
33 | Rares MOLDANSCHI | MC1 | ROU | 1.33,61 | PR SB | |
34 | Günther TRAUB | M80 | GER | 1.45,03 | ||
DNS | Jarno SCHELLEKENS | MA2 | BEL | DNS | ||
DNF | Artsiom CHABAN | MSA | IAB | DNF |
NRJ - Junior National Record, PR - Personal Record
SB - Season Best
1500m Men 16 February 2019
Rank | Name | Country | Time | |||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | Shane WILLIAMSON ウイリアムソン 師円 | MSA | JPN | 1.47,91 | ||
2 | Ryosuke TSUCHIYA 土屋 良輔 | MSA | JPN | 1.48,58 | PR SB |
PR - Personal Record, SB - Season Best
5000m Men 16 February 2019
Rank | Name | Country | Time | |||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | Seitaro ICHINOHE 一戸 誠太郎 | MN4 | JPN | 6.25,90 | ||
2 | Riku TSUCHIYA 土屋 陸 | MN2 | JPN | 6.33,70 | ||
3 | Timothy LOUBINEAUD | MN4 | FRA | 6.37,38 | PR SB | |
4 | Szymon PALKA | MN3 | POL | 6.41,49 | PR SB | |
5 | Stefan DUE SCHMIDT | MSA | DEN | 6.45,37 | SB | |
6 | Philip DUE SCHMIDT | MN3 | DEN | 6.46,20 | ||
7 | Marcin BACHANEK | MN4 | POL | 6.48,03 | SB | |
8 | Mateusz OWCZAREK | MN2 | POL | 6.49,33 | SB | |
9 | Yauheni BOLHAU | MN1 | IAB | 6.50,09 | PR SB | |
10 | Artur JANICKI | MN2 | POL | 6.52,53 | ||
11 | Bence DÉKÁNY | MSA | HUN | 7.08,64 | ||
12 | Radosław JAKUBSKI | MN3 | POL | 7.14,44 | PR SB | |
13 | Tim SIBIET | MSA | BEL | 7.17,68 | PR SB | |
14 | Mateusz KANIA | MN2 | POL | 7.18,66 | SB | |
15 | Sebastien BRIEŠŤANSKÝ | MN1 | CZE | 7.39,14 | ||
DNF | Josh WHYTE | MN4 | NZL | DNF |
PR - Personal Record, SB - Season Best
300m Men 16 February 2019
Rank | Name | Country | Time | |||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | Martin SANTANA | MYA | GER | 28,91 | ||
2 | Maximilian PATZ | MYB | GER | 29,61 | ||
3 | Leo HUBER | MYC | GER | 31,10 | ||
4 | Vinzenz ÖTTL | MYD | GER | 35,84 | ||
5 | Jonathan KELLER | MYC | GER | 37,84 | ||
6 | Jasper Frederik ERNST | MYC | GER | 46,18 |
500m Men 17 February 2019
Rank | Name | Country | Time | |||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | Oliver GROB | MN3 | SUI | 36,58 | SB | |
2 | Christian OBERBICHLER | MSA | SUI | 36,64 | ||
3 | Jan ŚWIĄTEK | MN1 | POL | 37,08 | ||
4 | Marek KANIA | MN1 | POL | 37,15 | ||
5 | Jakub KOPRIVA | MN1 | CZE | 38,05 | ||
6 | Mateusz KANIA | MN2 | POL | 38,16 | ||
7 | Yauheni BOLHAU | MN1 | IAB | 38,35 | ||
8 | Marco DE FLAVIIS | MN3 | ITA | 38,49 | ||
9 | Philip DUE SCHMIDT | MN3 | DEN | 38,75 | ||
10 | Andrea APPOLLONI | MN1 | ITA | 38,92 | ||
11 | Sebastien BRIEŠŤANSKÝ | MN1 | CZE | 39,07 | ||
12 | Radosław JAKUBSKI | MN3 | POL | 39,39 | SB | |
13 | Nicolae Răzvan MILITARU | MB2 | ROU | 39,88 | ||
14 | Daniele DI STEFANO | MN1 | ITA | 40,10 | PR SB | |
15 | Oliver LINDENSKOV | MN2 | DEN | 40,60 | ||
16 | Lukáš STEKLÝ | MC2 | CZE | 40,67 | ||
17 | Gabriel Eduard NITU | MC1 | ROU | 41,05 | ||
18 | Leon STADLHOFER | MB1 | AUT | 41,72 | PR SB | |
19 | Adrian Octavian FIERAR | MC2 | ROU | 42,10 | ||
20 | Elias FEICHTER | MB1 | AUT | 43,75 | PR SB | |
21 | Rares MOLDANSCHI | MC1 | ROU | 46,34 | PR SB | |
WDR | Gaweł OFICJALSKI | MN1 | POL | WDR |
PR - Personal Record, SB - Season Best
1500m Men 17 February 2019
Rank | Name | Country | Time | |||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | Marcin BACHANEK | MN4 | POL | 1.48,80 | PR SB | |
2 | Demyan GAVRILOV Демьян Гаврилов | MN2 | KAZ | 1.49,19 | ||
3 | Dawid BURZYKOWSKI | MN2 | POL | 1.50,90 | PR SB | |
4 | Mateusz OWCZAREK | MN2 | POL | 1.51,38 | SB | |
5 | Oliver GROB | MN3 | SUI | 1.51,62 | SB | |
6 | Jan ŚWIĄTEK | MN1 | POL | 1.51,65 | SB | |
7 | Fábián DIETERLE | MN4 | HUN | 1.51,72 | PR SB | |
8 | Timothy LOUBINEAUD | MN4 | FRA | 1.52,47 | PR SB | |
9 | Jakub KOPRIVA | MN1 | CZE | 1.52,77 | ||
10 | Artur JANICKI | MN2 | POL | 1.52,83 | ||
11 | Philip DUE SCHMIDT | MN3 | DEN | 1.52,89 | ||
12 | Szymon PALKA | MN3 | POL | 1.52,90 | SB | |
13 | Yauheni BOLHAU | MN1 | IAB | 1.52,95 | ||
14 | Christian OBERBICHLER | MSA | SUI | 1.54,30 | ||
15 | Kierryn HUGHES | MSA | NZL | 1.54,44 | SB | |
16 | Marek KANIA | MN1 | POL | 1.55,70 | SB | |
17 | Josh WHYTE | MN4 | NZL | 1.56,29 | ||
18 | Mathieu BELLOIR | MA2 | FRA | 1.56,95 | ||
19 | Mateusz KANIA | MN2 | POL | 1.57,26 | SB | |
20 | Radosław JAKUBSKI | MN3 | POL | 1.57,52 | PR SB | |
21 | Sebastien BRIEŠŤANSKÝ | MN1 | CZE | 1.57,92 | SB | |
22 | Jarno SCHELLEKENS | MA2 | BEL | 1.58,13 | NRJ PR SB | |
23 | Andrea APPOLLONI | MN1 | ITA | 1.58,54 | PR SB | |
24 | Bence DÉKÁNY | MSA | HUN | 1.58,57 | ||
25 | Lukáš STEKLÝ | MC2 | CZE | 2.02,19 | ||
26 | Daniele DI STEFANO | MN1 | ITA | 2.02,21 | PR SB | |
27 | Tim SIBIET | MSA | BEL | 2.03,90 | PR SB | |
28 | Nicolae Răzvan MILITARU | MB2 | ROU | 2.04,40 | ||
29 | Matthias NÄGELI | M30 | SUI | 2.04,85 | SB | |
30 | Karol KARCZEWSKI | MA1 | POL | 2.06,36 | SB | |
31 | Gabriel Eduard NITU | MC1 | ROU | 2.06,83 | ||
32 | Martin BELLOIR | MB1 | FRA | 2.07,05 | PR SB | |
33 | Adrian Octavian FIERAR | MC2 | ROU | 2.09,03 | ||
34 | Matěj SEMENIUK | MC2 | CZE | 2.14,57 | PR SB | |
35 | Elias FEICHTER | MB1 | AUT | 2.16,22 | PR SB | |
36 | Leon STADLHOFER | MB1 | AUT | 2.16,80 | PR SB | |
37 | Rares MOLDANSCHI | MC1 | ROU | 2.27,43 | PR SB | |
38 | Günther TRAUB | M80 | GER | 2.39,55 | SB | |
DNS | Oliver LINDENSKOV | MN2 | DEN | DNS | ||
WDR | Gaweł OFICJALSKI | MN1 | POL | WDR |
NRJ - Junior National Record, PR - Personal Record
SB - Season Best
3000m Men 17 February 2019
Rank | Name | Country | Time | |||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | Dmitry MOROZOV (1996.08) Дмитрий Морозов | MN3 | KAZ | 3.49,92 | PR SB | |
2 | Vitaliy CHSHIGOLEV Виталий Щиголев | MN2 | KAZ | 3.52,28 | PR SB | |
3 | Karol KARCZEWSKI | MA1 | POL | 4.25,19 | PR SB | |
4 | Günther TRAUB | M80 | GER | 5.33,83 | SB |
PR - Personal Record, SB - Season Best
Native Language Names