Norwegian Cup 6
Hamar (NOR) 10 - 11 January 2009
500m Women - Allround 10 January 2009
Rank | Name | Country | Time | |||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | Frida VAN MEGEN | LN1 | NOR | 43,57 | ||
2 | Johanna ÖSTLUND | LN3 | SWE | 43,93 | SB | |
3 | Emma WALLGREN | LN2 | SWE | 46,24 |
SB - Season Best
3000m Women - Allround 10 January 2009
Rank | Name | Country | Time | |||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | Frida VAN MEGEN | LN1 | NOR | 4.31,47 | SB | |
2 | Emma WALLGREN | LN2 | SWE | 4.39,66 | SB | |
3 | Johanna ÖSTLUND | LN3 | SWE | 4.43,43 | SB |
SB - Season Best
500m Women - Sprint 10 January 2009
Rank | Name | Country | Time | |||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | Rikke JEPPSSON | LN1 | NOR | 41,99 | ||
2 | Hilde Røgeberg PEDERSEN | LSA | NOR | 43,04 | ||
3 | Tina MENGKROKEN | LN2 | NOR | 44,03 | PR SB | |
4 | Solveig NORDENGEN | LN1 | NOR | 44,56 | ||
4 | Renate JEPPSSON | L35 | NOR | 44,56 | SB | |
6 | Lise HOBERG | LN1 | NOR | 45,18 | ||
7 | Tone Mette BERGUM | LN4 | NOR | 46,18 | SB | |
8 | Josefin WALLIN | LN2 | SWE | 46,21 | SB | |
DNS | Marit Fjellanger BØHM | LN1 | NOR | DNS |
PR - Personal Record, SB - Season Best
1000m Women - Sprint 10 January 2009
Rank | Name | Country | Time | |||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | Rikke JEPPSSON | LN1 | NOR | 1.23,55 | SB | |
2 | Solveig NORDENGEN | LN1 | NOR | 1.28,52 | ||
3 | Hilde Røgeberg PEDERSEN | LSA | NOR | 1.28,66 | ||
4 | Tina MENGKROKEN | LN2 | NOR | 1.28,95 | PR SB | |
5 | Renate JEPPSSON | L35 | NOR | 1.29,14 | SB | |
6 | Lise HOBERG | LN1 | NOR | 1.29,57 | SB | |
7 | Josefin WALLIN | LN2 | SWE | 1.32,79 | SB | |
8 | Tone Mette BERGUM | LN4 | NOR | 1.34,93 | SB |
PR - Personal Record, SB - Season Best
500m Women - Junior Allround 10 January 2009
Rank | Name | Country | Time | |||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | Hanne HAUGLAND | LB2 | NOR | 41,50 | PR SB | |
2 | Ida NJÅTUN | LA1 | NOR | 41,63 | ||
3 | Ingvild HELLEM | LC2 | NOR | 43,34 | PR SB | |
4 | Line Moen BREDALSLIEN | LA1 | NOR | 44,00 | SB | |
5 | Maiken NERVIK | LB1 | NOR | 44,04 | ||
6 | Marthe SKAALI | LA2 | NOR | 44,11 | SB | |
7 | Maren Charlotte Søfteland JØRGENSEN | LA2 | NOR | 44,65 | SB | |
8 | Kristine RAMSKJÆR | LA1 | NOR | 44,76 | SB | |
9 | Cecilie Schjøtt HANNEVIG | LA2 | NOR | 44,98 | SB | |
10 | Mari GRØSLAND | LB2 | NOR | 45,24 | PR SB | |
11 | Ellen BJERTNES | LC1 | NOR | 45,32 | PR SB | |
12 | Marte VATN | LC1 | NOR | 45,41 | ||
13 | Heidi RUISTUEN | LB1 | NOR | 45,55 | ||
14 | Elisabeth Lien FJELD | LA1 | NOR | 45,65 | PR SB | |
15 | Marit HOLTET | LA2 | NOR | 45,74 | SB | |
16 | Julie HESSEVIK | LA1 | NOR | 46,09 | ||
17 | Mathea WASVIK | LA2 | NOR | 46,26 | ||
18 | Rannei SKAALI | LC1 | NOR | 46,29 | PR SB | |
19 | Anne Lise BERGUM | LB2 | NOR | 47,23 | ||
20 | Elin FORSBERG | LA2 | SWE | 47,59 | SB | |
21 | Inger Marie Schjøtt LIE | LA2 | NOR | 48,65 | ||
DNS | Camilla Hallås FARESTVEIT | LA2 | NOR | DNS |
PR - Personal Record, SB - Season Best
3000m Women - Junior Allround 10 January 2009
Rank | Name | Country | Time | |||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | Ida NJÅTUN | LA1 | NOR | 4.28,95 | PR SB | |
2 | Hanne HAUGLAND | LB2 | NOR | 4.35,00 | PR SB | |
3 | Marthe SKAALI | LA2 | NOR | 4.40,42 | ||
4 | Maren Charlotte Søfteland JØRGENSEN | LA2 | NOR | 4.42,61 | PR SB | |
5 | Kristine RAMSKJÆR | LA1 | NOR | 4.44,73 | SB | |
6 | Ingvild HELLEM | LC2 | NOR | 4.50,21 | PR SB | |
7 | Mathea WASVIK | LA2 | NOR | 4.51,41 | PR SB | |
8 | Line Moen BREDALSLIEN | LA1 | NOR | 4.51,64 | PR SB | |
9 | Ellen BJERTNES | LC1 | NOR | 4.51,75 | PR SB | |
10 | Marit HOLTET | LA2 | NOR | 4.53,54 | PR SB | |
11 | Cecilie Schjøtt HANNEVIG | LA2 | NOR | 4.55,87 | SB | |
12 | Heidi RUISTUEN | LB1 | NOR | 4.55,97 | ||
13 | Mari GRØSLAND | LB2 | NOR | 4.58,47 | PR SB | |
14 | Elisabeth Lien FJELD | LA1 | NOR | 4.59,96 | PR SB | |
15 | Marte VATN | LC1 | NOR | 5.01,62 | PR SB | |
16 | Anne Lise BERGUM | LB2 | NOR | 5.05,06 | SB | |
17 | Julie HESSEVIK | LA1 | NOR | 5.07,46 | SB | |
18 | Inger Marie Schjøtt LIE | LA2 | NOR | 5.11,26 | PR SB | |
19 | Rannei SKAALI | LC1 | NOR | 5.15,03 | ||
20 | Elin FORSBERG | LA2 | SWE | 5.20,37 | SB | |
DQ | Maiken NERVIK | LB1 | NOR | DQ |
PR - Personal Record, SB - Season Best
500m Women - Junior Sprint 10 January 2009
Rank | Name | Country | Time | |||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | Siri Moseng REIERSEN | LA2 | NOR | 42,45 | SB | |
2 | Jenny Mathilde NORDBY | LA2 | NOR | 43,13 | ||
3 | Anne GULBRANDSEN | LC2 | NOR | 43,26 | PR SB | |
4 | Sofie Karoline HAUGEN | LC1 | NOR | 43,73 | PR SB | |
5 | Line HOBERG | LB2 | NOR | 44,27 | ||
6 | Linnea SJÖBLOM | LA2 | SWE | 44,47 | SB | |
7 | Julie Lund RAUAN | LA1 | NOR | 44,85 | SB | |
8 | Hanne VERLING | LB2 | NOR | 45,59 | ||
9 | Suzanne VAN MEGEN | LB2 | NOR | 46,24 | ||
10 | Veronica Sivås KARLSEN | LA1 | NOR | 50,02 | ||
DNS | Stefanel OEY | LA1 | FIN | DNS |
PR - Personal Record, SB - Season Best
1000m Women - Junior Sprint 10 January 2009
Rank | Name | Country | Time | |||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | Siri Moseng REIERSEN | LA2 | NOR | 1.25,54 | PR SB | |
2 | Jenny Mathilde NORDBY | LA2 | NOR | 1.27,16 | SB | |
3 | Line HOBERG | LB2 | NOR | 1.27,46 | PR SB | |
4 | Anne GULBRANDSEN | LC2 | NOR | 1.27,96 | PR SB | |
5 | Linnea SJÖBLOM | LA2 | SWE | 1.29,23 | PR SB | |
6 | Julie Lund RAUAN | LA1 | NOR | 1.29,41 | SB | |
7 | Sofie Karoline HAUGEN | LC1 | NOR | 1.29,84 | PR SB | |
8 | Suzanne VAN MEGEN | LB2 | NOR | 1.31,47 | PR SB | |
9 | Veronica Sivås KARLSEN | LA1 | NOR | 1.43,71 | ||
DQ | Hanne VERLING | LB2 | NOR | DQ |
PR - Personal Record, SB - Season Best
1500m Women - Allround 11 January 2009
Rank | Name | Country | Time | |||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | Frida VAN MEGEN | LN1 | NOR | 2.10,67 | ||
2 | Johanna ÖSTLUND | LN3 | SWE | 2.13,67 | SB | |
3 | Emma WALLGREN | LN2 | SWE | 2.17,22 | SB |
SB - Season Best
5000m Women - Allround 11 January 2009
Rank | Name | Country | Time | |||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | Frida VAN MEGEN | LN1 | NOR | 7.48,06 | SB | |
2 | Emma WALLGREN | LN2 | SWE | 7.59,55 | SB | |
3 | Johanna ÖSTLUND | LN3 | SWE | 8.10,65 | PR SB |
PR - Personal Record, SB - Season Best
500m Women - Sprint 11 January 2009
Rank | Name | Country | Time | |||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | Rikke JEPPSSON | LN1 | NOR | 41,99 | ||
2 | Hilde Røgeberg PEDERSEN | LSA | NOR | 43,10 | ||
3 | Solveig NORDENGEN | LN1 | NOR | 43,85 | ||
4 | Tina MENGKROKEN | LN2 | NOR | 44,26 | ||
5 | Renate JEPPSSON | L35 | NOR | 44,58 | ||
6 | Lise HOBERG | LN1 | NOR | 45,16 | ||
7 | Josefin WALLIN | LN2 | SWE | 46,56 | ||
8 | Tone Mette BERGUM | LN4 | NOR | 46,99 |
1000m Women - Sprint 11 January 2009
Rank | Name | Country | Time | |||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | Rikke JEPPSSON | LN1 | NOR | 1.23,46 | SB | |
2 | Solveig NORDENGEN | LN1 | NOR | 1.26,35 | PR SB | |
3 | Hilde Røgeberg PEDERSEN | LSA | NOR | 1.28,08 | SB | |
4 | Renate JEPPSSON | L35 | NOR | 1.28,71 | SB | |
5 | Tina MENGKROKEN | LN2 | NOR | 1.28,86 | PR SB | |
6 | Lise HOBERG | LN1 | NOR | 1.30,60 | ||
7 | Josefin WALLIN | LN2 | SWE | 1.33,60 | ||
8 | Tone Mette BERGUM | LN4 | NOR | 1.37,00 |
PR - Personal Record, SB - Season Best
1500m Women - Junior Allround 11 January 2009
Rank | Name | Country | Time | |||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | Ida NJÅTUN | LA1 | NOR | 2.06,19 | ||
2 | Hanne HAUGLAND | LB2 | NOR | 2.07,55 | PR SB | |
3 | Marthe SKAALI | LA2 | NOR | 2.12,77 | SB | |
4 | Kristine RAMSKJÆR | LA1 | NOR | 2.14,04 | SB | |
5 | Ingvild HELLEM | LC2 | NOR | 2.14,22 | PR SB | |
6 | Maren Charlotte Søfteland JØRGENSEN | LA2 | NOR | 2.14,42 | PR SB | |
7 | Marit HOLTET | LA2 | NOR | 2.16,23 | PR SB | |
8 | Line Moen BREDALSLIEN | LA1 | NOR | 2.17,25 | PR SB | |
9 | Heidi RUISTUEN | LB1 | NOR | 2.18,15 | ||
10 | Cecilie Schjøtt HANNEVIG | LA2 | NOR | 2.18,41 | PR SB | |
11 | Mari GRØSLAND | LB2 | NOR | 2.18,78 | PR SB | |
12 | Mathea WASVIK | LA2 | NOR | 2.19,55 | PR SB | |
13 | Ellen BJERTNES | LC1 | NOR | 2.19,68 | PR SB | |
14 | Rannei SKAALI | LC1 | NOR | 2.21,79 | PR SB | |
15 | Elisabeth Lien FJELD | LA1 | NOR | 2.22,11 | ||
16 | Marte VATN | LC1 | NOR | 2.22,77 | PR SB | |
17 | Julie HESSEVIK | LA1 | NOR | 2.23,05 | ||
18 | Anne Lise BERGUM | LB2 | NOR | 2.23,29 | SB | |
19 | Inger Marie Schjøtt LIE | LA2 | NOR | 2.26,61 | PR SB | |
20 | Elin FORSBERG | LA2 | SWE | 2.30,03 | SB |
PR - Personal Record, SB - Season Best
5000m Women - Junior Allround 11 January 2009
Rank | Name | Country | Time | |||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | Marthe SKAALI | LA2 | NOR | 8.06,09 | PR SB | |
2 | Maren Charlotte Søfteland JØRGENSEN | LA2 | NOR | 8.07,91 | PR SB | |
3 | Kristine RAMSKJÆR | LA1 | NOR | 8.10,85 | PR SB | |
4 | Ellen BJERTNES | LC1 | NOR | 8.27,33 | PR SB | |
5 | Mathea WASVIK | LA2 | NOR | 8.28,29 | PR SB | |
6 | Line Moen BREDALSLIEN | LA1 | NOR | 8.29,36 | PR SB | |
7 | Cecilie Schjøtt HANNEVIG | LA2 | NOR | 8.30,39 | PR SB | |
8 | Rannei SKAALI | LC1 | NOR | 8.32,27 | PR SB | |
9 | Marit HOLTET | LA2 | NOR | 8.33,10 | PR SB | |
10 | Mari GRØSLAND | LB2 | NOR | 8.33,83 | PR SB | |
11 | Anne Lise BERGUM | LB2 | NOR | 8.45,95 | PR SB | |
12 | Julie HESSEVIK | LA1 | NOR | 8.56,38 | PR SB | |
13 | Inger Marie Schjøtt LIE | LA2 | NOR | 8.56,78 | PR SB |
PR - Personal Record, SB - Season Best
500m Women - Junior Sprint 11 January 2009
Rank | Name | Country | Time | |||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | Siri Moseng REIERSEN | LA2 | NOR | 42,22 | PR SB | |
2 | Jenny Mathilde NORDBY | LA2 | NOR | 42,76 | ||
3 | Line HOBERG | LB2 | NOR | 43,24 | SB | |
4 | Anne GULBRANDSEN | LC2 | NOR | 43,94 | ||
5 | Sofie Karoline HAUGEN | LC1 | NOR | 43,98 | ||
6 | Julie Lund RAUAN | LA1 | NOR | 44,02 | PR SB | |
7 | Linnea SJÖBLOM | LA2 | SWE | 44,39 | SB | |
8 | Suzanne VAN MEGEN | LB2 | NOR | 45,48 | ||
9 | Hanne VERLING | LB2 | NOR | 46,09 | ||
10 | Veronica Sivås KARLSEN | LA1 | NOR | 50,38 |
PR - Personal Record, SB - Season Best
1000m Women - Junior Sprint 11 January 2009
Rank | Name | Country | Time | |||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | Siri Moseng REIERSEN | LA2 | NOR | 1.25,35 | PR SB | |
2 | Jenny Mathilde NORDBY | LA2 | NOR | 1.27,35 | ||
3 | Line HOBERG | LB2 | NOR | 1.27,72 | ||
4 | Anne GULBRANDSEN | LC2 | NOR | 1.28,27 | ||
5 | Julie Lund RAUAN | LA1 | NOR | 1.29,43 | ||
6 | Linnea SJÖBLOM | LA2 | SWE | 1.29,82 | ||
7 | Sofie Karoline HAUGEN | LC1 | NOR | 1.30,82 | ||
8 | Hanne VERLING | LB2 | NOR | 1.30,88 | ||
9 | Suzanne VAN MEGEN | LB2 | NOR | 1.32,34 | ||
10 | Veronica Sivås KARLSEN | LA1 | NOR | 1.43,50 |
PR - Personal Record, SB - Season Best
Native Language Names