500m Men - Junior B 9 February 2019
Rank |
Name |
Country |
Time |
|
1 |
Demid GOLUBCHIKOV
|
MB2 |
|
IAR |
40,08 |
|
2 |
Filipp SMAGIN
|
MB1 |
|
IAR |
40,36 |
|
3 |
Kirill ROSLYAKOV
|
MB2 |
|
IAR |
40,42 |
|
4 |
Roman NAJDENOV
|
MB2 |
|
IAR |
40,60 |
|
5 |
Roman LATUKHIN
|
MB2 |
|
IAR |
40,64 |
|
6 |
Dmitrij CZAREV (2001)
|
MB2 |
|
IAR |
40,65 |
|
7 |
Dmitrij RAFIKOV
|
MB1 |
|
IAR |
40,75 |
|
8 |
Daniil GALKIN
|
MB1 |
|
IAR |
41,01 |
|
9 |
Igor MOSKALENKO
|
MB1 |
|
IAR |
41,03 |
|
10 |
Nikita MIRONOV
|
MB2 |
|
IAR |
41,15 |
|
11 |
Denis KISELEV (2002)
|
MB2 |
|
IAR |
41,38 |
|
12 |
Nikita BURMISTROV
|
MB1 |
|
IAR |
41,50 |
|
13 |
Andrej MIRONOV (2002)
|
MB2 |
|
IAR |
41,53 |
|
14 |
Pavel AREFEV
|
MB1 |
|
IAR |
41,64 |
|
15 |
Dmitrij KORTIKOV
|
MB1 |
|
IAR |
41,75 |
|
16 |
Roman POPLAVSKIJ
|
MB2 |
|
IAR |
41,78 |
|
17 |
Matvej TARASOV (2003)
|
MB1 |
|
IAR |
41,84 |
|
18 |
Vadim SAMARIN
|
MB2 |
|
IAR |
41,91 |
|
19 |
Andrej ARTAMONOV
|
MB2 |
|
IAR |
42,15 |
|
20 |
Ivan OGURCZOV
|
MB1 |
|
IAR |
42,64 |
|
21 |
Aleksandr SMIRNOV (2002)
|
MB1 |
|
IAR |
43,04 |
|
22 |
Andrej OVCHINNIKOV (2002)
|
MB2 |
|
IAR |
43,09 |
|
23 |
Aleksandr RAVCHEEV
|
MB1 |
|
IAR |
43,22 |
|
24 |
Pavel KORYAEV
|
MB1 |
|
IAR |
43,50 |
|
25 |
Aleksandr GUBA
|
MB1 |
|
IAR |
43,54 |
|
26 |
Aleksej VORONIN
|
MB2 |
|
IAR |
43,90 |
|
27 |
Georgij GRUBOV
|
MB2 |
|
IAR |
44,54 |
|
28 |
Artem BAGALIN
|
MB1 |
|
IAR |
45,41 |
PR SB |
29 |
Aleksandr SOKOLOV
|
MB1 |
|
IAR |
45,53 |
|
30 |
Pavel MAKAROV
|
MB1 |
|
IAR |
45,54 |
|
31 |
Aleksandr DOBRIK
|
MB2 |
|
IAR |
45,56 |
PR SB |
32 |
Andrej BURCHALIN
|
MB2 |
|
IAR |
45,59 |
|
33 |
Roman ARSHINOV
|
M? |
|
IAR |
46,54 |
PR SB |
34 |
Nikita BARYKIN
|
MB2 |
|
IAR |
46,85 |
|
PR - Personal Record, SB - Season Best
3000m Men - Junior B 9 February 2019
Rank |
Name |
Country |
Time |
|
1 |
Andrej ARTAMONOV
|
MB2 |
|
IAR |
4.39,34 |
|
2 |
Nikita MIRONOV
|
MB2 |
|
IAR |
4.39,56 |
|
3 |
Nikita BURMISTROV
|
MB1 |
|
IAR |
4.40,30 |
|
4 |
Pavel AREFEV
|
MB1 |
|
IAR |
4.41,98 |
|
5 |
Roman LATUKHIN
|
MB2 |
|
IAR |
4.43,55 |
|
6 |
Andrej MIRONOV (2002)
|
MB2 |
|
IAR |
4.44,10 |
|
7 |
Matvej TARASOV (2003)
|
MB1 |
|
IAR |
4.46,32 |
|
8 |
Dmitrij KORTIKOV
|
MB1 |
|
IAR |
4.46,55 |
|
9 |
Dmitrij CZAREV (2001)
|
MB2 |
|
IAR |
4.50,30 |
|
10 |
Dmitrij RAFIKOV
|
MB1 |
|
IAR |
4.52,19 |
|
11 |
Igor MOSKALENKO
|
MB1 |
|
IAR |
4.52,77 |
|
12 |
Filipp SMAGIN
|
MB1 |
|
IAR |
4.53,81 |
|
13 |
Daniil GALKIN
|
MB1 |
|
IAR |
4.53,82 |
|
14 |
Demid GOLUBCHIKOV
|
MB2 |
|
IAR |
4.57,78 |
|
15 |
Pavel KORYAEV
|
MB1 |
|
IAR |
4.58,35 |
|
16 |
Ivan OGURCZOV
|
MB1 |
|
IAR |
5.00,20 |
|
16 |
Roman NAJDENOV
|
MB2 |
|
IAR |
5.00,20 |
|
18 |
Aleksandr GUBA
|
MB1 |
|
IAR |
5.04,50 |
|
19 |
Aleksandr SMIRNOV (2002)
|
MB1 |
|
IAR |
5.05,32 |
|
20 |
Roman POPLAVSKIJ
|
MB2 |
|
IAR |
5.05,72 |
|
21 |
Kirill ROSLYAKOV
|
MB2 |
|
IAR |
5.06,57 |
|
22 |
Nikita BARYKIN
|
MB2 |
|
IAR |
5.09,21 |
|
23 |
Vadim SAMARIN
|
MB2 |
|
IAR |
5.09,66 |
|
24 |
Aleksandr DOBRIK
|
MB2 |
|
IAR |
5.15,62 |
|
25 |
Andrej OVCHINNIKOV (2002)
|
MB2 |
|
IAR |
5.17,38 |
|
26 |
Artem BAGALIN
|
MB1 |
|
IAR |
5.18,71 |
PR SB |
27 |
Georgij GRUBOV
|
MB2 |
|
IAR |
5.20,19 |
|
28 |
Aleksandr SOKOLOV
|
MB1 |
|
IAR |
5.20,61 |
|
29 |
Denis KISELEV (2002)
|
MB2 |
|
IAR |
5.24,29 |
|
30 |
Andrej BURCHALIN
|
MB2 |
|
IAR |
5.25,72 |
|
31 |
Roman ARSHINOV
|
M? |
|
IAR |
5.28,38 |
PR SB |
32 |
Aleksej VORONIN
|
MB2 |
|
IAR |
5.33,15 |
|
33 |
Pavel MAKAROV
|
MB1 |
|
IAR |
5.44,06 |
|
PR - Personal Record, SB - Season Best
500m Incomplete Results Men - Junior C 9 February 2019
Rank |
Name |
Country |
Time |
|
1 |
Sergej BUKUEV
|
MC2 |
|
IAR |
40,30 |
|
2 |
Dmitrij GRISHHENKO
|
MC2 |
|
IAR |
40,82 |
|
3 |
Maksimilian GAEVSKIJ
|
MC1 |
|
IAR |
41,07 |
|
4 |
Danila LIPATOV
|
MC2 |
|
IAR |
41,14 |
|
5 |
Egor FOKIN
|
MC1 |
|
IAR |
41,57 |
|
6 |
Dmitrij PLYUSNIN
|
MC2 |
|
IAR |
41,82 |
|
7 |
Alekhandro DOKASH GOGINA
|
MC1 |
|
IAR |
42,06 |
|
8 |
Yaroslav CHERNENKO
|
MC2 |
|
IAR |
42,15 |
|
9 |
Timofej LYSOV
|
MC2 |
|
IAR |
42,63 |
|
10 |
Mikhail SOBOLEV (2003)
|
MC2 |
|
IAR |
42,64 |
|
11 |
Ilya ANOKHIN
|
MC2 |
|
IAR |
42,81 |
|
12 |
Matvej MATVEEV
|
MC2 |
|
IAR |
43,08 |
|
13 |
Nikita KOCHESHEV
|
MC1 |
|
IAR |
43,27 |
|
14 |
Egor LESHKEVICH
|
MC2 |
|
IAR |
43,91 |
|
15 |
Aleksandr FILIMONOV (2005)
|
MC1 |
|
IAR |
44,19 |
|
16 |
Vladislav ZHUKOV (2005)
|
MC1 |
|
IAR |
44,32 |
|
17 |
Vladislav ZELENIN
|
MC1 |
|
IAR |
44,38 |
|
18 |
Ivan RAZIN
|
MC2 |
|
IAR |
45,35 |
|
19 |
Semen AZAREV
|
MC1 |
|
IAR |
45,55 |
|
20 |
Mikhail RUZHENSKIJ
|
MC2 |
|
IAR |
45,56 |
PR SB |
21 |
Andrej KOMAROV
|
MC1 |
|
IAR |
45,65 |
|
22 |
Artem VESELKIN
|
MC1 |
|
IAR |
45,72 |
|
23 |
Rodion ANTIPIN
|
MC1 |
|
IAR |
45,90 |
|
24 |
Vladislav GREBENNIKOV
|
MC2 |
|
IAR |
45,95 |
|
24 |
Aleksandr RACHKOV
|
MC1 |
|
IAR |
45,95 |
|
26 |
Ilya DUBAKIN
|
MC1 |
|
IAR |
46,07 |
|
27 |
Nikita DOLOTOV
|
MC2 |
|
IAR |
46,25 |
|
28 |
Matvej VINOGRADOV
|
MC1 |
|
IAR |
46,45 |
|
29 |
Nikita SMOLENKOV
|
MC1 |
|
IAR |
47,43 |
|
30 |
Danila DASHKOV
|
MC1 |
|
IAR |
47,66 |
|
31 |
Aleksandr SAVALSKOV
|
MC1 |
|
IAR |
47,78 |
|
32 |
Daniil FOMIN
|
MC1 |
|
IAR |
48,91 |
|
33 |
Ilya ARSENEV
|
M? |
|
IAR |
48,92 |
PR SB |
34 |
Konstantin KACHALIN
|
MC1 |
|
IAR |
49,01 |
|
34 |
Dmitrij ALYAKRINSKIJ
|
MC1 |
|
IAR |
49,01 |
|
36 |
Daniil SHHERBAKOVAS
|
MC1 |
|
IAR |
49,12 |
|
37 |
Anton SHMELEV
|
MC1 |
|
IAR |
49,33 |
PR SB |
38 |
Maksim LUNIN
|
MC1 |
|
IAR |
49,58 |
|
39 |
Konstantin KORCHKOV
|
MC1 |
|
IAR |
50,58 |
|
40 |
Egor BYKOV
|
M? |
|
IAR |
51,35 |
PR SB |
PR - Personal Record, SB - Season Best
1500m Men - Junior C 9 February 2019
Rank |
Name |
Country |
Time |
|
1 |
Maksimilian GAEVSKIJ
|
MC1 |
|
IAR |
2.13,25 |
|
2 |
Egor FOKIN
|
MC1 |
|
IAR |
2.14,91 |
|
3 |
Dmitrij GRISHHENKO
|
MC2 |
|
IAR |
2.16,41 |
|
4 |
Alekhandro DOKASH GOGINA
|
MC1 |
|
IAR |
2.17,21 |
|
5 |
Matvej MATVEEV
|
MC2 |
|
IAR |
2.18,89 |
|
6 |
Yaroslav CHERNENKO
|
MC2 |
|
IAR |
2.19,21 |
|
7 |
Danila LIPATOV
|
MC2 |
|
IAR |
2.19,83 |
|
8 |
Sergej BUKUEV
|
MC2 |
|
IAR |
2.21,56 |
|
9 |
Timofej LYSOV
|
MC2 |
|
IAR |
2.21,81 |
|
10 |
Mikhail SOBOLEV (2003)
|
MC2 |
|
IAR |
2.22,28 |
|
11 |
Vladimir TUPIKOV
|
MC1 |
|
IAR |
2.22,87 |
|
12 |
Nikita KOCHESHEV
|
MC1 |
|
IAR |
2.23,03 |
|
13 |
Egor LESHKEVICH
|
MC2 |
|
IAR |
2.23,40 |
|
14 |
Ilya ANOKHIN
|
MC2 |
|
IAR |
2.24,47 |
|
15 |
Ivan RAZIN
|
MC2 |
|
IAR |
2.24,50 |
|
16 |
Dmitrij PLYUSNIN
|
MC2 |
|
IAR |
2.25,70 |
|
17 |
Mikhail RUZHENSKIJ
|
MC2 |
|
IAR |
2.25,71 |
|
18 |
Nikita SMOLENKOV
|
MC1 |
|
IAR |
2.27,17 |
|
19 |
Aleksandr FILIMONOV (2005)
|
MC1 |
|
IAR |
2.27,44 |
|
20 |
Vladislav ZELENIN
|
MC1 |
|
IAR |
2.28,42 |
|
21 |
Nikita DOLOTOV
|
MC2 |
|
IAR |
2.28,90 |
|
22 |
Artem VESELKIN
|
MC1 |
|
IAR |
2.29,40 |
|
23 |
Vladislav GREBENNIKOV
|
MC2 |
|
IAR |
2.30,40 |
|
24 |
Matvej VINOGRADOV
|
MC1 |
|
IAR |
2.30,89 |
|
25 |
Andrej KOMAROV
|
MC1 |
|
IAR |
2.31,26 |
|
26 |
Vladislav ZHUKOV (2005)
|
MC1 |
|
IAR |
2.31,27 |
|
27 |
Aleksandr RACHKOV
|
MC1 |
|
IAR |
2.32,21 |
|
28 |
Ilya DUBAKIN
|
MC1 |
|
IAR |
2.32,62 |
|
29 |
Konstantin KORCHKOV
|
MC1 |
|
IAR |
2.34,03 |
|
30 |
Semen AZAREV
|
MC1 |
|
IAR |
2.38,44 |
|
31 |
Aleksandr SAVALSKOV
|
MC1 |
|
IAR |
2.39,45 |
|
32 |
Andrej POPOV (2004)
|
MC1 |
|
IAR |
2.40,37 |
|
33 |
Anton SHMELEV
|
MC1 |
|
IAR |
2.40,95 |
PR SB |
34 |
Dmitrij ALYAKRINSKIJ
|
MC1 |
|
IAR |
2.41,47 |
|
35 |
Konstantin KACHALIN
|
MC1 |
|
IAR |
2.43,12 |
|
36 |
Daniil FOMIN
|
MC1 |
|
IAR |
2.43,15 |
|
37 |
Danila DASHKOV
|
MC1 |
|
IAR |
2.43,80 |
|
38 |
Maksim LUNIN
|
MC1 |
|
IAR |
2.47,40 |
|
39 |
Rodion ANTIPIN
|
MC1 |
|
IAR |
2.47,99 |
|
40 |
Egor BYKOV
|
M? |
|
IAR |
2.48,35 |
PR SB |
41 |
Daniil BELOUSOV
|
M? |
|
IAR |
2.49,56 |
PR SB |
42 |
Daniil SHHERBAKOVAS
|
MC1 |
|
IAR |
2.50,07 |
PR SB |
PR - Personal Record, SB - Season Best
1500m Results Unavailable Men - Junior B 10 February 2019
5000m Results Unavailable Men - Junior B 10 February 2019
1000m Results Unavailable Men - Junior C 10 February 2019
3000m Results Unavailable Men - Junior C 10 February 2019