Belarus Youth Olympic Days
Minsk 22 - 24 February 2019 Source: A. Kalinovskaya
500m Women - Junior B 22 February 2019
Rank | Name | Country | Time | |||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | Krystsina BURMISTRAVA | LB2 | IAB | 42,43 | ||
2 | Karyna SHYPULIA | LB2 | IAB | 42,86 | ||
3 | Yauheniya TSERASHONAK | LB1 | IAB | 43,13 | PR SB | |
4 | Yuliya TSELESH | LB1 | IAB | 44,34 | ||
5 | Yana ROSLIK | LB1 | IAB | 44,49 | ||
6 | Ekatserina KRUPIANKOVA | LB2 | IAB | 44,67 | PR SB | |
7 | Palina TSITSISHYNA | LB1 | IAB | 45,20 | PR SB | |
8 | Liliya GEN | LB1 | IAB | 45,49 | ||
9 | Aryna KUPRYIANAVA | LB1 | IAB | 45,65 | PR SB | |
10 | Krystsina SHYK | LB1 | IAB | 45,89 | ||
11 | Volha TATARENKA | LB1 | IAB | 48,91 | PR SB |
PR - Personal Record, SB - Season Best
1500m Women - Junior B 22 February 2019
Rank | Name | Country | Time | |||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | Karyna SHYPULIA | LB2 | IAB | 2.11,38 | ||
2 | Ekatserina KRUPIANKOVA | LB2 | IAB | 2.14,80 | PR SB | |
3 | Yauheniya TSERASHONAK | LB1 | IAB | 2.18,86 | PR SB | |
4 | Krystsina SHYK | LB1 | IAB | 2.19,46 | ||
5 | Yana ROSLIK | LB1 | IAB | 2.23,28 | ||
6 | Aryna KUPRYIANAVA | LB1 | IAB | 2.26,26 | ||
7 | Palina TSITSISHYNA | LB1 | IAB | 2.30,70 | ||
8 | Liliya GEN | LB1 | IAB | 2.31,92 | ||
9 | Volha TATARENKA | LB1 | IAB | 2.35,96 | PR SB | |
10 | Yuliya TSELESH | LB1 | IAB | 2.44,86 |
PR - Personal Record, SB - Season Best
500m Women - Junior C 22 February 2019
Rank | Name | Country | Time | |||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | Anastasiya PRAKAPOVICH | LC2 | IAB | 42,50 | PR SB | |
2 | Varvara BANDARYNA | LC2 | IAB | 42,63 | ||
3 | Dziyana ANTSIPAVA | LC2 | IAB | 43,17 | PR SB | |
4 | Alena HITCHEUSKAYA | LC2 | IAB | 44,67 | ||
5 | Palina KARZHUYEVA | LC2 | IAB | 45,28 | ||
6 | Zhanna VERSHAL | LC2 | IAB | 45,72 | PR SB | |
7 | Vlada BAHDANAVA | LYA | IAB | 46,14 | ||
8 | Yuliya MALIUKEVICH | LYB | IAB | 46,42 | ||
9 | Anastasia VLASOVA (2004) | LC1 | IAB | 46,82 | ||
10 | Hanna MAKAREVICH | LC1 | IAB | 47,42 | ||
11 | Valeryia YAKIMENKA | LYA | IAB | 47,60 | ||
12 | Liubou RUDENKA | LYB | IAB | 47,78 | ||
13 | Katsiaryna YESHMAN | LYB | IAB | 48,25 | ||
14 | Darya PARASHKOVA | LYA | IAB | 49,26 | PR SB | |
15 | Polina SIVETS | LYC | IAB | 50,07 | ||
16 | Karyna NOVIKAVA (2005) | LC1 | IAB | 50,16 | ||
17 | Zlata SHEPELEVICH | L? | IAB | 51,01 | PR SB | |
18 | Viktoryia VASILYEVA | LC1 | IAB | 1.00,63 |
PR - Personal Record, SB - Season Best
1500m Women - Junior C 22 February 2019
Rank | Name | Country | Time | |||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | Varvara BANDARYNA | LC2 | IAB | 2.14,54 | ||
2 | Dziyana ANTSIPAVA | LC2 | IAB | 2.18,17 | ||
3 | Anastasiya PRAKAPOVICH | LC2 | IAB | 2.21,20 | ||
4 | Vlada BAHDANAVA | LYA | IAB | 2.22,89 | PR SB | |
5 | Alena HITCHEUSKAYA | LC2 | IAB | 2.23,07 | PR SB | |
6 | Yuliya MALIUKEVICH | LYB | IAB | 2.23,16 | PR SB | |
7 | Zhanna VERSHAL | LC2 | IAB | 2.26,94 | ||
8 | Palina KARZHUYEVA | LC2 | IAB | 2.31,01 | ||
9 | Valeryia YAKIMENKA | LYA | IAB | 2.32,23 | ||
10 | Anastasia VLASOVA (2004) | LC1 | IAB | 2.33,15 | PR SB | |
11 | Katsiaryna YESHMAN | LYB | IAB | 2.37,87 | PR SB | |
12 | Hanna MAKAREVICH | LC1 | IAB | 2.37,96 | PR SB | |
13 | Karyna NOVIKAVA (2005) | LC1 | IAB | 2.40,17 | PR SB | |
14 | Darya PARASHKOVA | LYA | IAB | 2.41,79 | PR SB | |
15 | Viktoryia VASILYEVA | LC1 | IAB | 2.42,29 |
PR - Personal Record, SB - Season Best
3000m Women - Junior B 23 February 2019
Rank | Name | Country | Time | |||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | Karyna SHYPULIA | LB2 | IAB | 4.43,75 | ||
2 | Ekatserina KRUPIANKOVA | LB2 | IAB | 4.50,65 | ||
3 | Krystsina SHYK | LB1 | IAB | 5.00,70 | ||
4 | Yauheniya TSERASHONAK | LB1 | IAB | 5.01,38 | PR SB | |
5 | Aryna KUPRYIANAVA | LB1 | IAB | 5.06,94 | ||
6 | Yuliya TSELESH | LB1 | IAB | 5.11,75 | ||
7 | Yana ROSLIK | LB1 | IAB | 5.17,76 | PR SB | |
8 | Liliya GEN | LB1 | IAB | 5.35,91 | SB | |
9 | Volha TATARENKA | LB1 | IAB | 5.48,54 | PR SB |
PR - Personal Record, SB - Season Best
3000m Women - Junior C 23 February 2019
Rank | Name | Country | Time | |||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | Varvara BANDARYNA | LC2 | IAB | 4.46,29 | PR SB | |
2 | Dziyana ANTSIPAVA | LC2 | IAB | 4.53,79 | PR SB | |
3 | Anastasiya PRAKAPOVICH | LC2 | IAB | 4.59,11 | ||
4 | Vlada BAHDANAVA | LYA | IAB | 5.05,74 | PR SB | |
5 | Alena HITCHEUSKAYA | LC2 | IAB | 5.09,92 | PR SB | |
6 | Zhanna VERSHAL | LC2 | IAB | 5.15,10 | PR SB | |
7 | Valeryia YAKIMENKA | LYA | IAB | 5.17,45 | PR SB | |
8 | Palina KARZHUYEVA | LC2 | IAB | 5.32,63 | PR SB | |
9 | Viktoryia VASILYEVA | LC1 | IAB | 5.43,50 | PR SB | |
10 | Karyna NOVIKAVA (2005) | LC1 | IAB | 5.45,95 | PR SB | |
11 | Hanna MAKAREVICH | LC1 | IAB | 5.51,35 | PR SB | |
12 | Darya PARASHKOVA | LYA | IAB | 5.58,83 | PR SB |
PR - Personal Record, SB - Season Best
1000m Women - Junior B 24 February 2019
Rank | Name | Country | Time | |||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | Karyna SHYPULIA | LB2 | IAB | 1.25,82 | ||
2 | Krystsina BURMISTRAVA | LB2 | IAB | 1.27,03 | ||
3 | Yauheniya TSERASHONAK | LB1 | IAB | 1.28,66 | PR SB | |
4 | Ekatserina KRUPIANKOVA | LB2 | IAB | 1.29,33 | PR SB | |
5 | Yuliya TSELESH | LB1 | IAB | 1.29,34 | ||
6 | Krystsina SHYK | LB1 | IAB | 1.30,57 | ||
7 | Yana ROSLIK | LB1 | IAB | 1.31,48 | ||
8 | Palina TSITSISHYNA | LB1 | IAB | 1.34,52 | ||
9 | Liliya GEN | LB1 | IAB | 1.34,69 | ||
10 | Aryna KUPRYIANAVA | LB1 | IAB | 1.35,34 | ||
11 | Volha TATARENKA | LB1 | IAB | 1.40,76 | PR SB |
PR - Personal Record, SB - Season Best
1000m Women - Junior C 24 February 2019
Rank | Name | Country | Time | |||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | Varvara BANDARYNA | LC2 | IAB | 1.25,97 | ||
2 | Dziyana ANTSIPAVA | LC2 | IAB | 1.28,25 | ||
3 | Anastasiya PRAKAPOVICH | LC2 | IAB | 1.28,77 | PR SB | |
4 | Alena HITCHEUSKAYA | LC2 | IAB | 1.32,13 | ||
5 | Yuliya MALIUKEVICH | LYB | IAB | 1.32,84 | PR SB | |
6 | Zhanna VERSHAL | LC2 | IAB | 1.33,14 | PR SB | |
7 | Palina KARZHUYEVA | LC2 | IAB | 1.33,96 | ||
8 | Vlada BAHDANAVA | LYA | IAB | 1.35,47 | ||
9 | Anastasia VLASOVA (2004) | LC1 | IAB | 1.37,46 | ||
10 | Valeryia YAKIMENKA | LYA | IAB | 1.38,58 | ||
11 | Liubou RUDENKA | LYB | IAB | 1.39,33 | PR SB | |
12 | Hanna MAKAREVICH | LC1 | IAB | 1.39,49 | PR SB | |
13 | Katsiaryna YESHMAN | LYB | IAB | 1.41,11 | ||
14 | Polina SIVETS | LYC | IAB | 1.42,74 | ||
15 | Karyna NOVIKAVA (2005) | LC1 | IAB | 1.45,22 | PR SB | |
16 | Darya PARASHKOVA | LYA | IAB | 1.46,80 | ||
17 | Viktoryia VASILYEVA | LC1 | IAB | 1.49,18 | ||
DNS | Zlata SHEPELEVICH | L? | IAB | DNS |
PR - Personal Record, SB - Season Best
Native Language Names