Romania - National Championships 2019
Inzell (GER) 22 - 24 February 2019 Source: www.max-aicher-arena.de
500m Women 22 February 2019
Rank | Name | Country | Time | |||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | Mihaela HOGAŞ | LN1 | ROU | 39,54 | PR SB | |
2 | Andreea HALDAN | LN1 | ROU | 40,99 | SB | |
3 | Bianca-Lorena STĂNICĂ | LN2 | ROU | 41,09 | PR SB | |
4 | Raluca Doina ŞTEF | LSA | ROU | 41,43 | PR SB |
PR - Personal Record, SB - Season Best
1000m Women 22 February 2019
Rank | Name | Country | Time | |||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | Mihaela HOGAŞ | LN1 | ROU | 1.19,99 | SB | |
2 | Bianca-Lorena STĂNICĂ | LN2 | ROU | 1.21,38 | PR SB | |
3 | Raluca Doina ŞTEF | LSA | ROU | 1.22,07 | PR SB | |
4 | Andreea HALDAN | LN1 | ROU | 1.22,59 | SB |
PR - Personal Record, SB - Season Best
500m Women - Junior A 22 February 2019
Rank | Name | Country | Time | |||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | Roxana-Elena MANOLACHE | LA1 | ROU | 42,05 | PR SB | |
2 | Nicole Ligia CONSTANTINESCU | LA1 | ROU | 43,93 | ||
3 | Daniela ISTRATI | LB2 | ROU | 49,34 | ||
4 | Iasmin AL SAGBAN | LA1 | ROU | 50,91 | PR SB |
PR - Personal Record, SB - Season Best
1000m Women - Junior A 22 February 2019
Rank | Name | Country | Time | |||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | Roxana-Elena MANOLACHE | LA1 | ROU | 1.24,15 | PR SB | |
2 | Nicole Ligia CONSTANTINESCU | LA1 | ROU | 1.29,69 | PR SB | |
3 | Iasmin AL SAGBAN | LA1 | ROU | 1.42,29 | PR SB | |
4 | Daniela ISTRATI | LB2 | ROU | 1.42,74 | PR SB |
PR - Personal Record, SB - Season Best
500m Women - Junior B 22 February 2019
Rank | Name | Country | Time | |||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | Ilka FÜZESY | LC2 | ROU | 41,73 | PR SB | |
2 | Ramona IONEL | LB2 | ROU | 42,69 | ||
3 | Edina SZABADOS | LB1 | ROU | 46,33 | SB |
PR - Personal Record, SB - Season Best
1000m Women - Junior B 22 February 2019
Rank | Name | Country | Time | |||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | Ilka FÜZESY | LC2 | ROU | 1.22,93 | PR SB | |
2 | Ramona IONEL | LB2 | ROU | 1.25,14 | PR SB | |
3 | Edina SZABADOS | LB1 | ROU | 1.35,03 | SB |
PR - Personal Record, SB - Season Best
500m Women - Junior C 22 February 2019
Rank | Name | Country | Time | |||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | Andrea GNANDT | LC1 | ROU | 45,97 | PR SB | |
2 | Mara HARABAGIU | LC1 | ROU | 48,52 | PR SB | |
3 | Maria MOROSANU | LC1 | ROU | 51,23 | SB | |
4 | Kamina SCHNEIDER | L? | ROU | 54,35 | PR SB | |
5 | Bianca Andreea NICA | LC2 | ROU | 56,39 | PR SB |
PR - Personal Record, SB - Season Best
1000m Women - Junior C 22 February 2019
Rank | Name | Country | Time | |||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | Andrea GNANDT | LC1 | ROU | 1.34,50 | SB | |
2 | Mara HARABAGIU | LC1 | ROU | 1.37,87 | PR SB | |
3 | Maria MOROSANU | LC1 | ROU | 1.45,31 | PR SB | |
4 | Kamina SCHNEIDER | L? | ROU | 1.55,49 | PR SB | |
DNS | Bianca Andreea NICA | LC2 | ROU | DNS |
PR - Personal Record, SB - Season Best
500m Women - Junior D 22 February 2019
Rank | Name | Country | Time | |||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | Klara GNANDT | LYB | ROU | 48,02 | PR SB | |
2 | Teodora PÁRVU | LYB | ROU | 48,33 | PR SB | |
3 | Andreea MOISE | LYB | ROU | 49,57 | PR SB | |
4 | Timeea LAUFCEAC | L? | ROU | 50,75 | PR SB | |
5 | Bianca MOISE | LYB | ROU | 52,64 | PR SB |
PR - Personal Record, SB - Season Best
1000m Women - Junior D 22 February 2019
Rank | Name | Country | Time | |||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | Teodora PÁRVU | LYB | ROU | 1.37,13 | PR SB | |
2 | Klara GNANDT | LYB | ROU | 1.37,65 | PR SB | |
3 | Andreea MOISE | LYB | ROU | 1.42,50 | PR SB | |
4 | Timeea LAUFCEAC | L? | ROU | 1.43,37 | PR SB | |
DQ | Bianca MOISE | LYB | ROU | DQ |
PR - Personal Record, SB - Season Best
500m Women - Junior E 22 February 2019
Rank | Name | Country | Time | |||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | Iulia IONESCU | LYC | ROU | 49,91 | PR SB | |
2 | Maria Codruta BARSU | LYC | ROU | 53,24 | PR SB | |
3 | Ariana MARIN | LYD | ROU | 53,72 | PR SB | |
4 | Zora GROZA | LYD | ROU | 53,77 | PR SB | |
5 | Diana SZASZ | LYD | ROU | 54,91 | PR SB | |
6 | Alexia DOBOSERIU | LYC | ROU | 56,89 | PR SB | |
7 | Carmen MANESCU | LYC | ROU | 57,43 | PR SB | |
8 | Antonia Elena TARLEA | LYC | ROU | 59,08 | PR SB | |
9 | Maria BRANDAU | LYC | ROU | 59,90 | PR SB |
PR - Personal Record, SB - Season Best
300m Women - Junior E 22 February 2019
Rank | Name | Country | Time | |||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | Iulia IONESCU | LYC | ROU | 31,49 | SB | |
2 | Maria Codruta BARSU | LYC | ROU | 32,95 | SB | |
3 | Zora GROZA | LYD | ROU | 33,17 | SB | |
4 | Ariana MARIN | LYD | ROU | 33,90 | SB | |
5 | Diana SZASZ | LYD | ROU | 33,94 | SB | |
6 | Carmen MANESCU | LYC | ROU | 35,35 | SB | |
7 | Antonia Elena TARLEA | LYC | ROU | 36,27 | SB | |
8 | Maria BRANDAU | LYC | ROU | 36,28 | ||
DNS | Alexia DOBOSERIU | LYC | ROU | DNS |
SB - Season Best
100m Women - Junior F 22 February 2019
Rank | Name | Country | Time | |||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | Diana-Cezara STANCIU | LYE | ROU | 13,24 | SB | |
2 | Irina FELEA | LYE | ROU | 13,50 | ||
3 | Larisa KONCZ | LYE | ROU | 13,52 | SB | |
4 | Ariana BOARIU | LYE | ROU | 13,79 | SB | |
5 | Thea MOCESCU | LYE | ROU | 14,48 | SB | |
6 | Alexia TROFIN | LYE | ROU | 15,01 | ||
7 | Maria ARSENE | LYF | ROU | 15,84 | ||
DNS | Ilinca ZAHARIA | LYE | ROU | DNS |
SB - Season Best
300m Women - Junior F 22 February 2019
Rank | Name | Country | Time | |||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | Irina FELEA | LYE | ROU | 32,36 | SB | |
2 | Diana-Cezara STANCIU | LYE | ROU | 33,59 | SB | |
3 | Larisa KONCZ | LYE | ROU | 34,89 | SB | |
4 | Thea MOCESCU | LYE | ROU | 37,89 | SB | |
5 | Maria ARSENE | LYF | ROU | 40,93 | ||
6 | Ariana BOARIU | LYE | ROU | 43,03 | SB | |
7 | Alexia TROFIN | LYE | ROU | 52,80 | ||
DNS | Ilinca ZAHARIA | LYE | ROU | DNS |
SB - Season Best
3000m Women 23 February 2019
Rank | Name | Country | Time | |||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | Raluca Doina ŞTEF | LSA | ROU | 4.29,62 | ||
2 | Bianca-Lorena STĂNICĂ | LN2 | ROU | 4.33,39 | SB | |
3 | Andreea HALDAN | LN1 | ROU | 4.54,99 | SB | |
4 | Cristina ANDREI | L45 | ROU | 5.15,96 | ||
DNS | Mihaela HOGAŞ | LN1 | ROU | DNS |
SB - Season Best
3000m Women - Junior A 23 February 2019
Rank | Name | Country | Time | |||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | Roxana-Elena MANOLACHE | LA1 | ROU | 4.46,11 | PR SB | |
2 | Nicole Ligia CONSTANTINESCU | LA1 | ROU | 4.55,47 | PR SB | |
3 | Iasmin AL SAGBAN | LA1 | ROU | 5.21,32 | PR SB | |
4 | Daniela ISTRATI | LB2 | ROU | 5.53,91 | PR SB |
PR - Personal Record, SB - Season Best
3000m Women - Junior B 23 February 2019
Rank | Name | Country | Time | |||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | Ilka FÜZESY | LC2 | ROU | 4.50,02 | PR SB | |
2 | Ramona IONEL | LB2 | ROU | 4.59,83 | PR SB | |
3 | Edina SZABADOS | LB1 | ROU | 5.07,23 | PR SB |
PR - Personal Record, SB - Season Best
500m Women - Junior C 23 February 2019
Rank | Name | Country | Time | |||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | Andrea GNANDT | LC1 | ROU | 46,05 | ||
2 | Mara HARABAGIU | LC1 | ROU | 49,82 | ||
3 | Maria MOROSANU | LC1 | ROU | 50,54 | PR SB | |
4 | Kamina SCHNEIDER | L? | ROU | 54,45 | ||
5 | Bianca Andreea NICA | LC2 | ROU | 56,93 |
PR - Personal Record, SB - Season Best
500m Women - Junior D 23 February 2019
Rank | Name | Country | Time | |||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | Klara GNANDT | LYB | ROU | 47,95 | PR SB | |
2 | Teodora PÁRVU | LYB | ROU | 48,57 | ||
3 | Andreea MOISE | LYB | ROU | 49,56 | PR SB | |
4 | Timeea LAUFCEAC | L? | ROU | 51,17 | ||
5 | Bianca MOISE | LYB | ROU | 52,33 | PR SB |
PR - Personal Record, SB - Season Best
1000m Women - Junior D 23 February 2019
Rank | Name | Country | Time | |||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | Teodora PÁRVU | LYB | ROU | 1.36,40 | PR SB | |
2 | Klara GNANDT | LYB | ROU | 1.39,38 | ||
3 | Andreea MOISE | LYB | ROU | 1.42,42 | PR SB | |
4 | Timeea LAUFCEAC | L? | ROU | 1.44,34 | ||
5 | Bianca MOISE | LYB | ROU | 1.48,43 | PR SB |
PR - Personal Record, SB - Season Best
500m Women - Junior E 23 February 2019
Rank | Name | Country | Time | |||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | Iulia IONESCU | LYC | ROU | 50,25 | ||
2 | Maria Codruta BARSU | LYC | ROU | 52,01 | PR SB | |
3 | Zora GROZA | LYD | ROU | 53,25 | PR SB | |
4 | Diana SZASZ | LYD | ROU | 54,17 | PR SB | |
5 | Ariana MARIN | LYD | ROU | 54,41 | ||
6 | Carmen MANESCU | LYC | ROU | 56,48 | PR SB | |
7 | Alexia DOBOSERIU | LYC | ROU | 56,85 | PR SB | |
8 | Antonia Elena TARLEA | LYC | ROU | 57,77 | PR SB | |
9 | Maria BRANDAU | LYC | ROU | 1.00,66 |
PR - Personal Record, SB - Season Best
100m Women - Junior F 23 February 2019
Rank | Name | Country | Time | |||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | Diana-Cezara STANCIU | LYE | ROU | 13,13 | SB | |
2 | Irina FELEA | LYE | ROU | 13,18 | SB | |
3 | Ariana BOARIU | LYE | ROU | 13,58 | SB | |
4 | Larisa KONCZ | LYE | ROU | 13,73 | ||
5 | Alexia TROFIN | LYE | ROU | 14,79 | ||
6 | Thea MOCESCU | LYE | ROU | 15,12 | ||
7 | Maria ARSENE | LYF | ROU | 15,16 | SB |
SB - Season Best
1500m Women 24 February 2019
Rank | Name | Country | Time | |||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | Bianca-Lorena STĂNICĂ | LN2 | ROU | 2.06,42 | SB | |
2 | Raluca Doina ŞTEF | LSA | ROU | 2.08,56 | SB | |
3 | Mihaela HOGAŞ | LN1 | ROU | 2.08,99 | SB | |
4 | Andreea HALDAN | LN1 | ROU | 2.13,02 | ||
DNS | Cristina ANDREI | L45 | ROU | DNS |
SB - Season Best
1500m Women - Junior A 24 February 2019
Rank | Name | Country | Time | |||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | Roxana-Elena MANOLACHE | LA1 | ROU | 2.12,33 | PR SB | |
2 | Nicole Ligia CONSTANTINESCU | LA1 | ROU | 2.21,65 | ||
3 | Iasmin AL SAGBAN | LA1 | ROU | 2.36,41 | PR SB |
PR - Personal Record, SB - Season Best
1500m Women - Junior B 24 February 2019
Rank | Name | Country | Time | |||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | Ilka FÜZESY | LC2 | ROU | 2.11,62 | PR SB | |
2 | Ramona IONEL | LB2 | ROU | 2.14,10 | PR SB | |
3 | Edina SZABADOS | LB1 | ROU | 2.27,00 | SB |
PR - Personal Record, SB - Season Best
1500m Women - Junior C 24 February 2019
Rank | Name | Country | Time | |||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | Andrea GNANDT | LC1 | ROU | 2.29,52 | PR SB | |
2 | Mara HARABAGIU | LC1 | ROU | 2.36,00 | PR SB | |
3 | Maria MOROSANU | LC1 | ROU | 2.42,74 | PR SB | |
4 | Kamina SCHNEIDER | L? | ROU | 3.22,66 | PR SB |
PR - Personal Record, SB - Season Best
300m Women - Junior E 24 February 2019
Rank | Name | Country | Time | |||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | Iulia IONESCU | LYC | ROU | 31,33 | SB | |
2 | Maria Codruta BARSU | LYC | ROU | 32,64 | SB | |
3 | Zora GROZA | LYD | ROU | 33,73 | ||
4 | Ariana MARIN | LYD | ROU | 33,76 | SB | |
5 | Diana SZASZ | LYD | ROU | 34,00 | ||
6 | Alexia DOBOSERIU | LYC | ROU | 34,71 | SB | |
7 | Carmen MANESCU | LYC | ROU | 34,82 | SB | |
8 | Antonia Elena TARLEA | LYC | ROU | 36,76 | ||
9 | Maria BRANDAU | LYC | ROU | 36,78 |
SB - Season Best
300m Women - Junior F 24 February 2019
Rank | Name | Country | Time | |||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | Irina FELEA | LYE | ROU | 32,24 | SB | |
2 | Diana-Cezara STANCIU | LYE | ROU | 32,55 | SB | |
3 | Larisa KONCZ | LYE | ROU | 36,16 | ||
4 | Ariana BOARIU | LYE | ROU | 36,33 | SB | |
5 | Thea MOCESCU | LYE | ROU | 37,23 | SB | |
6 | Alexia TROFIN | LYE | ROU | 38,26 | ||
7 | Maria ARSENE | LYF | ROU | 39,16 | SB |
SB - Season Best
Native Language Names