Finales IJskonijncup / IJsberencup
Haarlem (NED) 24 February 2019 Source: www.ijsclubhaarlem.nl
500m Men - Junioren C 24 February 2019
Rank | Name | Country | Time | |||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | Jelle KOELEMAN | MC2 | NED | 41,98 | ||
2 | Jop van HARTEN | MC2 | NED | 42,42 | ||
3 | Freek van der HAM | MC1 | NED | 43,25 | PR SB | |
4 | Duco JANSEN | MC1 | NED | 46,22 | ||
5 | Siem DONGELMANS | MC1 | NED | 46,64 | ||
6 | Ruben SCHIFF | MC1 | NED | 46,66 | ||
7 | Stein BOCXE | MC1 | NED | 46,74 | ||
8 | Tim van der ZALM | MC1 | NED | 48,38 | PR SB | |
9 | Jesper van MIEGHEM | MC1 | NED | 48,72 | PR SB | |
10 | Lucas van der HOORN | MC1 | NED | 49,47 | ||
11 | Sietse ZWART | MC1 | NED | 50,01 | PR SB | |
12 | Storm PETERS | MC1 | NED | 50,93 | PR SB | |
13 | Mees DISSELKOTER | MC2 | NED | 53,31 | ||
DQ | Ward DIELISSEN | MC1 | NED | DQ |
PR - Personal Record, SB - Season Best
1500m Men - Junioren C 24 February 2019
Rank | Name | Country | Time | |||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | Jelle KOELEMAN | MC2 | NED | 2.06,80 | ||
2 | Ward DIELISSEN | MC1 | NED | 2.10,43 | ||
3 | Freek van der HAM | MC1 | NED | 2.16,15 | ||
4 | Jop van HARTEN | MC2 | NED | 2.18,55 | PR SB | |
5 | Tim van der ZALM | MC1 | NED | 2.22,13 | ||
6 | Stein BOCXE | MC1 | NED | 2.26,04 | ||
7 | Siem DONGELMANS | MC1 | NED | 2.26,84 | ||
8 | Duco JANSEN | MC1 | NED | 2.26,94 | ||
9 | Ruben SCHIFF | MC1 | NED | 2.27,14 | PR SB | |
10 | Sietse ZWART | MC1 | NED | 2.34,04 | PR SB | |
11 | Storm PETERS | MC1 | NED | 2.34,45 | PR SB | |
12 | Jesper van MIEGHEM | MC1 | NED | 2.41,41 | PR SB | |
13 | Lucas van der HOORN | MC1 | NED | 2.53,12 | ||
14 | Mees DISSELKOTER | MC2 | NED | 2.55,65 | PR SB |
PR - Personal Record, SB - Season Best
500m Men - Pupillen A/B 24 February 2019
Rank | Name | Country | Time | |||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | Tim VERDEL | MYA | NED | 46,51 | ||
2 | Sarp VISSER | MYA | NED | 47,70 | ||
3 | Stefan HUIZENGA | MYA | NED | 48,65 | ||
4 | Arjen BOERSMA | MYB | NED | 49,27 | ||
5 | Fred SCHOUWENAAR | MYA | NED | 49,84 | ||
6 | Mik de GROOT | MYA | NED | 50,35 | ||
7 | Mik van HARTEN | MYB | NED | 51,50 | PR SB | |
8 | Kai-Arne OTTENHOFF | MYB | NED | 52,52 | ||
9 | Marino GODWALDT | MYB | NED | 53,11 | ||
10 | Jack van der BENT | MYB | NED | 54,17 | PR SB | |
11 | Joep ABEN | MYB | NED | 54,67 | PR SB | |
12 | Jesse den OTTER | MYB | NED | 54,91 | ||
13 | Bram BRAAK | MYA | NED | 55,12 | PR SB | |
14 | Toine van BAKEL | MYA | NED | 1.03,70 | PR SB | |
15 | Gijs DIDERICH | MYB | NED | 1.17,85 | ||
DNS | Niels HERMAN | MYB | NED | DNS | ||
DNS | Boaz COHEN | MYB | NED | DNS |
PR - Personal Record, SB - Season Best
700m Men - Pupillen A/B 24 February 2019
Rank | Name | Country | Time | |||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | Tim VERDEL | MYA | NED | 1.05,26 | SB | |
2 | Sarp VISSER | MYA | NED | 1.07,86 | SB | |
3 | Arjen BOERSMA | MYB | NED | 1.09,39 | SB | |
4 | Stefan HUIZENGA | MYA | NED | 1.09,86 | ||
5 | Mik de GROOT | MYA | NED | 1.09,96 | SB | |
6 | Fred SCHOUWENAAR | MYA | NED | 1.10,00 | SB | |
7 | Mik van HARTEN | MYB | NED | 1.13,86 | SB | |
8 | Kai-Arne OTTENHOFF | MYB | NED | 1.14,33 | SB | |
9 | Marino GODWALDT | MYB | NED | 1.15,26 | SB | |
10 | Bram BRAAK | MYA | NED | 1.16,30 | SB | |
11 | Jack van der BENT | MYB | NED | 1.16,50 | SB | |
12 | Jesse den OTTER | MYB | NED | 1.16,66 | ||
13 | Joep ABEN | MYB | NED | 1.18,37 | SB | |
14 | Boaz COHEN | MYB | NED | 1.26,60 | SB | |
15 | Toine van BAKEL | MYA | NED | 1.31,07 | SB | |
16 | Gijs DIDERICH | MYB | NED | 1.42,30 | ||
DNS | Niels HERMAN | MYB | NED | DNS |
SB - Season Best
Native Language Names