Junior B/C Championships - Volga Federal District (Stage 3)
Perm - Yunost 9 - 10 February 2019 Source: T. Eng
500m Women - Junior B 9 February 2019
Rank | Name | Country | Time | |||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | Polina BELYAEVA (2002) | LB2 | IAR | 45,65 | ||
2 | Elena PLOTNIKOVA | LB1 | IAR | 46,37 | ||
3 | Anna ANIKINA | LB1 | IAR | 46,95 | ||
4 | Yuliya CHIVILINA | LB1 | IAR | 47,03 | ||
5 | Ekaterina SHEPOVALOVA | LB1 | IAR | 47,76 | ||
6 | Anastasiya TASKAEVA | LB2 | IAR | 48,50 | ||
7 | Anastasiya GLUSHKOVA (2002) | LB2 | IAR | 48,55 | ||
8 | Yana OTMAKHOVA | LB1 | IAR | 48,57 | ||
9 | Adelina EREMEEVA | LB1 | IAR | 48,91 | ||
10 | Elina NURIAZOVA | LB1 | IAR | 49,25 | ||
11 | Nailya SITDIKOVA | LB2 | IAR | 49,27 | ||
12 | Darya KARASEVA | LB2 | IAR | 49,70 | ||
13 | Anastasiya PORFIREVA | LB2 | IAR | 49,87 | ||
14 | Yuliya SUNCZOVA | LB2 | IAR | 49,92 | ||
15 | Polina VLASOVA (2001) | LB2 | IAR | 50,66 | ||
16 | Lyubov ZOLOTOVA | LB1 | IAR | 51,67 | PR SB | |
17 | Elizaveta VSHIVKOVA | LB2 | IAR | 52,57 | SB | |
18 | Kseniya MAKURINA | LB2 | IAR | 1.04,73 | ||
DQ | Dina ILMETOVA | LB1 | IAR | DQ |
PR - Personal Record, SB - Season Best
1500m Women - Junior B 9 February 2019
Rank | Name | Country | Time | |||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | Elena PLOTNIKOVA | LB1 | IAR | 2.25,09 | ||
2 | Yuliya CHIVILINA | LB1 | IAR | 2.29,07 | ||
3 | Polina BELYAEVA (2002) | LB2 | IAR | 2.30,13 | ||
4 | Anna ANIKINA | LB1 | IAR | 2.33,30 | ||
5 | Anastasiya GLUSHKOVA (2002) | LB2 | IAR | 2.33,54 | ||
6 | Ekaterina SHEPOVALOVA | LB1 | IAR | 2.34,02 | ||
7 | Anastasiya TASKAEVA | LB2 | IAR | 2.35,38 | ||
8 | Yana OTMAKHOVA | LB1 | IAR | 2.36,78 | ||
9 | Elina NURIAZOVA | LB1 | IAR | 2.37,60 | ||
10 | Darya KARASEVA | LB2 | IAR | 2.38,17 | ||
11 | Yuliya SUNCZOVA | LB2 | IAR | 2.38,91 | PR SB | |
12 | Nailya SITDIKOVA | LB2 | IAR | 2.40,54 | ||
13 | Anastasiya PORFIREVA | LB2 | IAR | 2.42,22 | ||
14 | Polina VLASOVA (2001) | LB2 | IAR | 2.43,54 | ||
15 | Adelina EREMEEVA | LB1 | IAR | 2.43,73 | ||
16 | Dina ILMETOVA | LB1 | IAR | 2.50,86 | ||
17 | Lyubov ZOLOTOVA | LB1 | IAR | 2.52,48 | PR SB | |
18 | Elizaveta VSHIVKOVA | LB2 | IAR | 2.53,07 | SB | |
19 | Kseniya MAKURINA | LB2 | IAR | 2.57,82 | SB |
PR - Personal Record, SB - Season Best
500m Women - Junior C 9 February 2019
Rank | Name | Country | Time | |||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | Viktoriya NIKITENKO | LC2 | IAR | 47,91 | ||
2 | Viktoriya MAKAROVA | LC1 | IAR | 48,24 | ||
3 | Yasmina MUKHAMETSHINA | LC2 | IAR | 48,41 | ||
4 | Milana TALYBOVA | LC2 | IAR | 48,73 | ||
5 | Arina BAGAEVA | LC1 | IAR | 48,74 | ||
6 | Anastasiya MOSYUGINA | LC2 | IAR | 48,82 | ||
7 | Olesya FROLOVA | LC1 | IAR | 49,02 | PR SB | |
8 | Darya POZDEEVA | LC1 | IAR | 49,54 | PR SB | |
9 | Ulyana TELEGINA | LYA | IAR | 49,86 | ||
10 | Kristina KAJGORODOVA | LC1 | IAR | 50,00 | SB | |
11 | Larisa ANIKINA | LC1 | IAR | 50,49 | ||
12 | Mariya SEMERIKOVA | LC1 | IAR | 50,60 | PR SB | |
13 | Sofya CHULKOVA | LC2 | IAR | 50,69 | ||
14 | Regina GUSEVA | LC2 | IAR | 50,74 | ||
15 | Faina POPELYSHKO | LC2 | IAR | 51,10 | PR SB | |
16 | Anzhela SAKHABUTDINOVA | LC2 | IAR | 52,04 | ||
17 | Anastasiya PANOVA | LC1 | IAR | 53,80 | ||
18 | Sofiya DMITRIEVA | LC1 | IAR | 54,27 | PR SB | |
19 | Mariya VOLOKITINA | LC1 | IAR | 55,10 | ||
19 | Aleksandra LUKSHINA | LC1 | IAR | 55,10 | PR SB | |
21 | Elizaveta ZUEVA (2004) | LC2 | IAR | 58,57 | ||
22 | Darya CHURAKOVA | LC1 | IAR | 1.09,96 |
PR - Personal Record, SB - Season Best
1500m Results Unavailable Women - Junior C 9 February 2019
Rank | Name | Country | Time |
---|
1000m Women - Junior B 10 February 2019
Rank | Name | Country | Time | |||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | Elena PLOTNIKOVA | LB1 | IAR | 1.36,29 | ||
2 | Polina BELYAEVA (2002) | LB2 | IAR | 1.37,69 | ||
3 | Yuliya CHIVILINA | LB1 | IAR | 1.37,92 | ||
4 | Anna ANIKINA | LB1 | IAR | 1.37,93 | ||
5 | Yana OTMAKHOVA | LB1 | IAR | 1.40,19 | SB | |
6 | Ekaterina SHEPOVALOVA | LB1 | IAR | 1.40,80 | ||
7 | Darya KARASEVA | LB2 | IAR | 1.41,65 | ||
8 | Nailya SITDIKOVA | LB2 | IAR | 1.41,71 | ||
9 | Anastasiya TASKAEVA | LB2 | IAR | 1.41,74 | ||
10 | Anastasiya GLUSHKOVA (2002) | LB2 | IAR | 1.42,35 | ||
11 | Yuliya SUNCZOVA | LB2 | IAR | 1.42,95 | ||
12 | Elina NURIAZOVA | LB1 | IAR | 1.43,16 | ||
13 | Anastasiya PORFIREVA | LB2 | IAR | 1.43,20 | ||
14 | Polina VLASOVA (2001) | LB2 | IAR | 1.45,85 | ||
15 | Adelina EREMEEVA | LB1 | IAR | 1.45,91 | ||
16 | Lyubov ZOLOTOVA | LB1 | IAR | 1.50,38 | SB | |
17 | Kseniya MAKURINA | LB2 | IAR | 1.50,41 | PR SB | |
18 | Dina ILMETOVA | LB1 | IAR | 1.54,92 | ||
19 | Elizaveta VSHIVKOVA | LB2 | IAR | 1.55,54 | SB |
PR - Personal Record, SB - Season Best
3000m Women - Junior B 10 February 2019
Rank | Name | Country | Time | |||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | Elena PLOTNIKOVA | LB1 | IAR | 5.07,76 | ||
2 | Yuliya CHIVILINA | LB1 | IAR | 5.24,66 | ||
3 | Yuliya SUNCZOVA | LB2 | IAR | 5.26,54 | PR SB | |
4 | Anastasiya TASKAEVA | LB2 | IAR | 5.26,93 | ||
5 | Polina BELYAEVA (2002) | LB2 | IAR | 5.29,13 | ||
6 | Anastasiya GLUSHKOVA (2002) | LB2 | IAR | 5.33,33 | ||
7 | Anna ANIKINA | LB1 | IAR | 5.34,94 | ||
8 | Darya KARASEVA | LB2 | IAR | 5.41,60 | ||
9 | Elina NURIAZOVA | LB1 | IAR | 5.48,34 | ||
10 | Nailya SITDIKOVA | LB2 | IAR | 5.50,07 | PR SB | |
11 | Adelina EREMEEVA | LB1 | IAR | 5.56,72 | ||
12 | Ekaterina SHEPOVALOVA | LB1 | IAR | 5.58,96 | ||
13 | Dina ILMETOVA | LB1 | IAR | 6.03,54 | PR SB | |
14 | Anastasiya PORFIREVA | LB2 | IAR | 6.04,74 | ||
15 | Kseniya MAKURINA | LB2 | IAR | 6.09,73 | PR SB | |
16 | Elizaveta VSHIVKOVA | LB2 | IAR | 6.19,75 | PR SB | |
DNS | Yana OTMAKHOVA | LB1 | IAR | DNS | ||
DNS | Polina VLASOVA (2001) | LB2 | IAR | DNS |
PR - Personal Record, SB - Season Best
1000m Women - Junior C 10 February 2019
Rank | Name | Country | Time | |||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | Viktoriya MAKAROVA | LC1 | IAR | 1.37,84 | ||
2 | Viktoriya NIKITENKO | LC2 | IAR | 1.39,70 | ||
3 | Yasmina MUKHAMETSHINA | LC2 | IAR | 1.39,75 | ||
4 | Arina BAGAEVA | LC1 | IAR | 1.40,00 | ||
5 | Milana TALYBOVA | LC2 | IAR | 1.41,97 | ||
6 | Anastasiya MOSYUGINA | LC2 | IAR | 1.42,35 | ||
7 | Olesya FROLOVA | LC1 | IAR | 1.42,46 | PR SB | |
8 | Sofya CHULKOVA | LC2 | IAR | 1.43,50 | ||
9 | Anzhela SAKHABUTDINOVA | LC2 | IAR | 1.43,57 | ||
10 | Kristina KAJGORODOVA | LC1 | IAR | 1.44,54 | ||
11 | Mariya SEMERIKOVA | LC1 | IAR | 1.44,63 | ||
12 | Faina POPELYSHKO | LC2 | IAR | 1.44,64 | ||
13 | Darya POZDEEVA | LC1 | IAR | 1.45,94 | ||
14 | Regina GUSEVA | LC2 | IAR | 1.46,94 | ||
15 | Ulyana TELEGINA | LYA | IAR | 1.47,82 | ||
16 | Larisa ANIKINA | LC1 | IAR | 1.49,11 | ||
17 | Darya CHURAKOVA | LC1 | IAR | 1.49,43 | SB | |
18 | Anastasiya PANOVA | LC1 | IAR | 1.50,57 | SB | |
19 | Aleksandra LUKSHINA | LC1 | IAR | 1.51,98 | PR SB | |
20 | Elizaveta ZUEVA (2004) | LC2 | IAR | 1.52,07 | SB | |
21 | Mariya VOLOKITINA | LC1 | IAR | 1.53,58 | ||
22 | Sofiya DMITRIEVA | LC1 | IAR | 1.58,71 | SB |
PR - Personal Record, SB - Season Best
3000m Women - Junior C 10 February 2019
Rank | Name | Country | Time | |||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | Anastasiya MOSYUGINA | LC2 | IAR | 5.19,54 | ||
2 | Milana TALYBOVA | LC2 | IAR | 5.32,22 | ||
3 | Faina POPELYSHKO | LC2 | IAR | 5.33,18 | ||
4 | Viktoriya MAKAROVA | LC1 | IAR | 5.34,19 | ||
5 | Arina BAGAEVA | LC1 | IAR | 5.34,53 | ||
6 | Kristina KAJGORODOVA | LC1 | IAR | 5.35,13 | PR SB | |
7 | Anzhela SAKHABUTDINOVA | LC2 | IAR | 5.36,80 | PR SB | |
8 | Mariya SEMERIKOVA | LC1 | IAR | 5.39,65 | ||
9 | Olesya FROLOVA | LC1 | IAR | 5.40,48 | ||
10 | Yasmina MUKHAMETSHINA | LC2 | IAR | 5.41,76 | ||
11 | Viktoriya NIKITENKO | LC2 | IAR | 5.44,46 | ||
12 | Sofya CHULKOVA | LC2 | IAR | 5.46,53 | ||
13 | Larisa ANIKINA | LC1 | IAR | 5.53,26 | PR SB | |
14 | Anastasiya PANOVA | LC1 | IAR | 5.58,23 | ||
15 | Regina GUSEVA | LC2 | IAR | 5.58,37 | ||
16 | Darya CHURAKOVA | LC1 | IAR | 6.01,15 | PR SB | |
17 | Darya POZDEEVA | LC1 | IAR | 6.04,48 | ||
18 | Elizaveta ZUEVA (2004) | LC2 | IAR | 6.10,80 | PR SB | |
19 | Aleksandra LUKSHINA | LC1 | IAR | 6.14,83 | PR SB | |
20 | Sofiya DMITRIEVA | LC1 | IAR | 6.39,91 | PR SB |
PR - Personal Record, SB - Season Best
Native Language Names