Int. Überprüfungswettkampf 5 - 3./4. Deutscher Junioren Cup
Inzell (GER) 2 - 3 March 2019 Source: www.max-aicher-arena.de
1500m Men 2 March 2019
Rank | Name | Country | Time | |||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | Jeremias MARX | MN2 | GER | 1.50,20 | ||
2 | Michael ROTH | MN1 | GER | 1.51,47 | ||
3 | Pedro BECKERT | MN4 | GER | 1.51,52 | ||
4 | Fridtjof PETZOLD | MN3 | GER | 1.51,57 | ||
5 | Clemens GAWER | MN4 | GER | 1.52,03 | ||
6 | Stefan EMELE | MN3 | GER | 1.53,91 | ||
7 | Konstantin GÖTZE | MA1 | GER | 1.54,40 | PR SB | |
8 | Yannic HECKER | MA2 | GER | 1.54,84 | SB | |
9 | Henning PRAUSE | MA2 | GER | 1.56,22 | PR SB | |
9 | Lennart JASCH | MA1 | GER | 1.56,22 | ||
11 | Maximilian HAAKE | MA2 | GER | 1.56,68 | PR SB | |
12 | Carl Gustav SCHULZE | MB2 | GER | 1.56,69 | PR SB | |
13 | Dennis LEDERER | MB2 | GER | 1.57,23 | ||
14 | Thorben WELLNITZ | MB2 | GER | 1.57,73 | SB | |
15 | Aleks LUIK | MSA | EST | 1.58,14 | SB | |
16 | Lukáš STEKLÝ | MC2 | CZE | 1.58,79 | PR SB | |
17 | Clemens ERDMANN | MB2 | GER | 1.58,83 | PR SB | |
18 | Max MEINIG | MB2 | GER | 2.01,19 | PR SB | |
19 | Justus JAHN | MA2 | GER | 2.01,74 | ||
20 | Azhar UDIN | MB2 | GER | 2.03,05 | PR SB | |
21 | Jacob SEIFERT | MB1 | GER | 2.03,84 | PR SB | |
22 | Heinrich EISLEB | MB2 | GER | 2.04,02 | PR SB | |
23 | Jakub KOČÍ | MC2 | CZE | 2.06,45 | PR SB | |
24 | Tami LUBAHN | MB2 | GER | 2.06,90 | ||
25 | Benjamin DERKSEN | MC2 | GER | 2.07,17 | ||
26 | Roel POST | MA1 | NED | 2.08,28 | PR SB | |
27 | Elias POLLOK | MB1 | GER | 2.08,66 | ||
28 | Gabriel GROSS | MC2 | GER | 2.11,45 | ||
29 | Matěj SEMENIUK | MC2 | CZE | 2.12,77 | PR SB | |
30 | Tristan METELMANN | MC1 | GER | 2.12,92 | ||
31 | Lars HEINRICHS | MC2 | GER | 2.13,47 | PR SB | |
32 | David HEIMBÜRGE | MC1 | GER | 2.13,67 | ||
33 | Lukas ARNOLD | MB1 | GER | 2.13,84 | PR SB | |
34 | Dominik MAYRHOFER | MC2 | GER | 2.15,16 | ||
35 | Magnus MITTAG | MC2 | GER | 2.16,56 | ||
36 | Lauri KOORT | M35 | EST | 2.16,58 | PR SB | |
37 | Damian FRIEDRICH | MYA | GER | 2.18,23 | PR SB | |
38 | Ben BLÜMEL | MC1 | GER | 2.18,29 | ||
39 | Erik KÖCHLING | MC1 | GER | 2.19,35 | PR SB | |
40 | Henning POY | MYA | GER | 2.20,19 | PR SB | |
41 | Josh SCHNEIDERSMANN | MC1 | GER | 2.24,02 | PR SB | |
42 | Nils FISCHER | MC1 | GER | 2.26,85 | PR SB | |
43 | Jakob BALLA | MYA | GER | 2.28,25 | PR SB | |
WDR | Finn-Bennet BRANDT | MC2 | GER | WDR | ||
WDR | Peter JAVORA | MC2 | CZE | WDR |
PR - Personal Record, SB - Season Best
Native Language Names