Osadkina Memorial
Vologda 2 - 3 March 2019 Source: M. van der Bij
500m Women 2 March 2019
Rank | Name | Country | Time | |||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | Yuliya ASONKOVA | LA1 | IAR | 48,80 | SB | |
2 | Lyubov ANTROPOVA | LN1 | IAR | 49,96 | ||
3 | Natalya SOKOLOVA | LA1 | IAR | 52,69 |
SB - Season Best
100m Women 2 March 2019
Rank | Name | Country | Time | |||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | Yuliya ASONKOVA | LA1 | IAR | 11,69 | SB | |
2 | Lyubov ANTROPOVA | LN1 | IAR | 12,09 | SB | |
3 | Natalya SOKOLOVA | LA1 | IAR | 12,59 | SB |
SB - Season Best
500m Women - Junior B 2 March 2019
Rank | Name | Country | Time | |||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | Olga ZHILINA | LB1 | IAR | 47,67 | PR SB | |
2 | Polina BOROVIKOVA | LB1 | IAR | 48,20 | PR SB | |
3 | Valeriya VLASOVA (2003) | LB1 | IAR | 48,58 |
PR - Personal Record, SB - Season Best
100m Women - Junior B 2 March 2019
Rank | Name | Country | Time | |||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | Polina BOROVIKOVA | LB1 | IAR | 11,73 | SB | |
2 | Olga ZHILINA | LB1 | IAR | 11,77 | SB |
SB - Season Best
500m Women - Junior C 2 March 2019
Rank | Name | Country | Time | |||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | Darina KRENDELEVA | LC1 | IAR | 43,99 | TR | |
2 | Alena FADEEVA | LC1 | IAR | 46,15 | ||
3 | Elizaveta ZHDANOVA | LC2 | IAR | 47,51 | ||
4 | Darina SHAPINA | LC2 | IAR | 47,84 | ||
5 | Alina NEZGOVOROVA | LC2 | IAR | 48,40 | SB | |
6 | Anita NOVOZHILOVA | LC1 | IAR | 49,70 | SB | |
7 | Alla GOLDA | LC2 | IAR | 50,51 | ||
8 | Karina VARINA | LC1 | IAR | 51,75 | SB | |
9 | Mariya MATASOVA | LC1 | IAR | 51,80 | SB | |
10 | Ekaterina GOLDA | LC2 | IAR | 53,32 | PR SB | |
11 | Alina TEPLENICHEVA | LC2 | IAR | 54,77 | ||
12 | Margarita BELIKOVA | LC2 | IAR | 55,65 | ||
13 | Anna BELOVA (1) | L? | IAR | 1.03,77 | PR SB |
TR - Track Record, PR - Personal Record
SB - Season Best
100m Women - Junior C 2 March 2019
Rank | Name | Country | Time | |||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | Darina KRENDELEVA | LC1 | IAR | 10,78 | SB | |
2 | Alena FADEEVA | LC1 | IAR | 11,77 | SB | |
3 | Anita NOVOZHILOVA | LC1 | IAR | 11,81 | SB | |
4 | Darina SHAPINA | LC2 | IAR | 11,93 | SB | |
5 | Elizaveta ZHDANOVA | LC2 | IAR | 11,97 | SB | |
6 | Alla GOLDA | LC2 | IAR | 11,99 | SB | |
7 | Mariya MATASOVA | LC1 | IAR | 12,48 | SB | |
8 | Alina TEPLENICHEVA | LC2 | IAR | 12,93 | SB | |
9 | Ekaterina GOLDA | LC2 | IAR | 12,95 | SB | |
10 | Karina VARINA | LC1 | IAR | 13,00 | SB | |
11 | Margarita BELIKOVA | LC2 | IAR | 13,70 | SB | |
12 | Mariya YAKUNICHEVA | L? | IAR | 14,00 | SB | |
13 | Karina LUBENECZ | L? | IAR | 14,50 | SB |
SB - Season Best
500m Women - Junior D 2 March 2019
Rank | Name | Country | Time | |||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | Alena KRASNOSHHEKOVA | LYB | IAR | 48,00 | ||
2 | Natalya DOBYCHINA | LYA | IAR | 53,85 | ||
3 | Anastasiya KLIMOVA | LYB | IAR | 54,99 | ||
4 | Viktoriya PATYUKOVA | LYB | IAR | 55,60 | ||
5 | Kira PRIPOROVA | LYB | IAR | 56,35 | ||
6 | Viktoriya BARBOLINA | LYB | IAR | 1.01,12 | ||
7 | Mariya FROLOVA | L? | IAR | 1.01,90 | ||
8 | Marina POLIKARPOVA | LYB | IAR | 1.07,12 | ||
9 | Kira GORCHAKOVA | L? | IAR | 1.10,79 | PR SB | |
10 | Darya GUDKOVA | L? | IAR | 1.12,40 | ||
11 | Alisa MIKHAJLOVA | LYE | IAR | 1.19,60 | PR SB | |
12 | Arina FILIPPOVA | L? | IAR | 1.19,85 | PR SB |
PR - Personal Record, SB - Season Best
100m Women - Junior D 2 March 2019
Rank | Name | Country | Time | |||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | Alena KRASNOSHHEKOVA | LYB | IAR | 11,03 | SB | |
2 | Kira PRIPOROVA | LYB | IAR | 12,38 | SB | |
3 | Anastasiya KLIMOVA | LYB | IAR | 12,39 | SB | |
4 | Viktoriya PATYUKOVA | LYB | IAR | 12,42 | SB | |
5 | Natalya DOBYCHINA | LYA | IAR | 12,46 | SB | |
6 | Viktoriya BARBOLINA | LYB | IAR | 13,24 | SB | |
7 | Mariya FROLOVA | L? | IAR | 13,50 | SB | |
8 | Marina POLIKARPOVA | LYB | IAR | 13,60 | SB | |
9 | Darya GUDKOVA | L? | IAR | 14,00 | SB | |
10 | Kristina KORABLEVA | L? | IAR | 14,19 | SB | |
11 | Arina FILIPPOVA | L? | IAR | 14,67 | SB | |
12 | Kira GORCHAKOVA | L? | IAR | 14,72 | SB | |
13 | Alisa MIKHAJLOVA | LYE | IAR | 16,00 |
SB - Season Best
500m Women 3 March 2019
Rank | Name | Country | Time | |||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | Yuliya ASONKOVA | LA1 | IAR | 48,15 | SB | |
2 | Natalya SOKOLOVA | LA1 | IAR | 52,94 | ||
3 | Irina KHRAMCZOVA | LN1 | IAR | 56,00 | SB |
SB - Season Best
500m Women - Junior B 3 March 2019
Rank | Name | Country | Time | |||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | Kseniya SMORUDOVA | LB2 | IAR | 45,23 | ||
2 | Valeriya VLASOVA (2003) | LB1 | IAR | 47,37 | SB | |
3 | Polina BOROVIKOVA | LB1 | IAR | 48,76 |
SB - Season Best
500m Results Unavailable Women - Junior C 3 March 2019
Rank | Name | Country | Time |
---|
500m Women - Junior D 3 March 2019
Rank | Name | Country | Time | |||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | Alena KRASNOSHHEKOVA | LYB | IAR | 47,83 | ||
2 | Anastasiya KLIMOVA | LYB | IAR | 53,35 | ||
3 | Natalya DOBYCHINA | LYA | IAR | 53,76 | ||
4 | Viktoriya PATYUKOVA | LYB | IAR | 54,12 | ||
5 | Viktoriya BARBOLINA | LYB | IAR | 59,43 | ||
6 | Mariya FROLOVA | L? | IAR | 59,99 | PR SB |
PR - Personal Record, SB - Season Best
Native Language Names