Avslutningsløp
Bergen (NOR) 5 March 2019 Source: G. Wiig
1500m Men 5 March 2019
Rank | Name | Country | Time | |||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | Kristoffer Knag SONGSTAD | MYA | NOR | 2.37,16 | ||
2 | Eirik ØGAARD | M50 | NOR | 2.43,90 | ||
3 | Erlend Fagerland ØGAARD | MC1 | NOR | 3.03,13 | ||
4 | Øystein LILLETVEDT | M75 | NOR | 3.04,70 | ||
5 | Lars ULVESETH | MYA | NOR | 3.23,48 | ||
6 | Bo Oscar LILLETVEDT | MYA | NOR | 3.35,48 | ||
7 | Einar Johannes HALONEN | MC1 | NOR | 4.12,37 | PR SB |
PR - Personal Record, SB - Season Best
3000m Men 5 March 2019
Rank | Name | Country | Time | |||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | Ivar NORHEIM | MC1 | NOR | 5.27,13 |
5000m Men 5 March 2019
Rank | Name | Country | Time | |||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | Magne BRÅTVEIT | M60 | NOR | 8.49,25 | ||
2 | Sondre DAHN | MC2 | NOR | 9.28,81 | PR SB | |
3 | Arne KJØLEN | M60 | NOR | 9.44,21 |
PR - Personal Record, SB - Season Best
100m Men 5 March 2019
Rank | Name | Country | Time | |||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | Heine Buer ÅSEBØ | MYC | NOR | 13,16 | SB | |
2 | Andreas LANGHELLE | MYC | NOR | 13,77 | SB | |
3 | Bendik Becker PEDERSEN | MYC | NOR | 14,03 | SB | |
4 | Øyvind RYEN-HERLAND | MYC | NOR | 15,28 | ||
5 | Jesper Becker PEDERSEN | MYE | NOR | 15,68 | SB | |
6 | Magnus KVÅLE-AASEN | MYE | NOR | 17,23 | SB | |
7 | Sondre MYRMEL | MYD | NOR | 17,47 | ||
8 | Marius Knag SONGSTAD | MYE | NOR | 17,79 | ||
9 | Aslak Holm HUSA | M? | NOR | 19,44 | SB | |
10 | Christopher Velloso HAMNES | MYF | NOR | 21,82 | SB | |
11 | William Henriksen RØSTBØ | MYF | NOR | 22,04 | ||
12 | Sverre Solhaug FOLKESTAD | MYF | NOR | 22,86 | SB |
SB - Season Best
300m Men 5 March 2019
Rank | Name | Country | Time | |||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | Øystein MÅKESTAD | M60 | NOR | 30,88 | SB | |
2 | Kristoffer Knag SONGSTAD | MYA | NOR | 30,99 | ||
3 | Eirik ØGAARD | M50 | NOR | 31,04 | SB | |
4 | Sondre DAHN | MC2 | NOR | 31,23 | ||
5 | Ivar NORHEIM | MC1 | NOR | 31,69 | SB | |
6 | Øystein LILLETVEDT | M75 | NOR | 34,65 | SB | |
7 | Heine Buer ÅSEBØ | MYC | NOR | 36,33 | ||
8 | Erlend Fagerland ØGAARD | MC1 | NOR | 36,91 | SB | |
9 | Elias G. TVEDT | MYB | NOR | 37,98 | SB | |
10 | Bo Oscar LILLETVEDT | MYA | NOR | 38,17 | SB | |
11 | Lars ULVESETH | MYA | NOR | 38,86 | ||
12 | Andreas LANGHELLE | MYC | NOR | 39,56 | SB | |
13 | Øyvind RYEN-HERLAND | MYC | NOR | 39,89 | ||
14 | Bendik Becker PEDERSEN | MYC | NOR | 40,65 | ||
15 | Einar Johannes HALONEN | MC1 | NOR | 46,15 | SB | |
16 | Marius Knag SONGSTAD | MYE | NOR | 50,30 | ||
17 | Magnus KVÅLE-AASEN | MYE | NOR | 52,19 | SB | |
18 | Jesper Becker PEDERSEN | MYE | NOR | 53,94 | ||
19 | Sondre MYRMEL | MYD | NOR | 55,08 | ||
20 | Aslak Holm HUSA | M? | NOR | 58,66 | SB | |
21 | William Henriksen RØSTBØ | MYF | NOR | 1.01,92 | SB | |
22 | Sverre Solhaug FOLKESTAD | MYF | NOR | 1.06,78 | SB | |
23 | Christopher Velloso HAMNES | MYF | NOR | 1.07,75 | SB |
SB - Season Best
Native Language Names