500m Men - Senior 16 March 2019
Rank |
Name |
Country |
Time |
|
1 |
Kristian Gamme ULEKLEIV
|
MN3 |
|
NOR |
36,62 |
SB |
2 |
Sindre BAAS
|
MN1 |
|
NOR |
37,11 |
PR SB |
2 |
Jonas HAUGLAND
|
MN1 |
|
NOR |
37,11 |
PR SB |
4 |
Runar Njåtun KRØYER
|
MSA |
|
NOR |
37,37 |
|
5 |
Magnus Bakken HAUGLI
|
MN2 |
|
NOR |
37,60 |
|
6 |
Vetle STANGELAND
|
MN2 |
|
NOR |
38,11 |
|
7 |
Håkon Sundøen BRØRBY
|
MN2 |
|
NOR |
38,22 |
PR SB |
8 |
Thomas Lande ERIKSEN
|
MN1 |
|
NOR |
38,23 |
PR SB |
9 |
Vegard HANSEN
|
MSA |
|
NOR |
38,45 |
PR SB |
10 |
Jørn PETTERSEN
|
M45 |
|
NOR |
39,07 |
PR SB |
11 |
Sander TVETER
|
MN1 |
|
NOR |
39,10 |
|
12 |
Olav Sørheim NYLUND
|
MN1 |
|
NOR |
39,35 |
SB |
13 |
Gustav ARNELL
|
MN1 |
|
SWE |
39,65 |
SB |
14 |
Sebastian ÅLESKOG
|
MN1 |
|
SWE |
39,98 |
PR SB |
15 |
Carlos WASVIK
|
MN1 |
|
NOR |
40,95 |
SB |
16 |
Morten KOLSTAD
|
MSA |
|
NOR |
41,07 |
PR SB |
17 |
Emil NIELSEN
|
MSA |
|
DEN |
41,21 |
PR SB |
18 |
Hans Arne FRODAL
|
MSA |
|
NOR |
41,37 |
|
19 |
Svein Erik MORKEMO
|
M50 |
|
NOR |
45,05 |
PR SB |
20 |
Øystein Måge SKORPEN
|
MN1 |
|
NOR |
46,38 |
SB |
21 |
Thomas Bjerga HARALDSEN
|
MN3 |
|
NOR |
53,43 |
|
PR - Personal Record, SB - Season Best
1500m Men - Senior 16 March 2019
Rank |
Name |
Country |
Time |
|
1 |
Kristian Gamme ULEKLEIV
|
MN3 |
|
NOR |
1.47,51 |
SB |
2 |
Jonas HAUGLAND
|
MN1 |
|
NOR |
1.51,11 |
PR SB |
3 |
Sindre BAAS
|
MN1 |
|
NOR |
1.52,00 |
SB |
4 |
Thomas Lande ERIKSEN
|
MN1 |
|
NOR |
1.52,82 |
SB |
5 |
Håkon Sundøen BRØRBY
|
MN2 |
|
NOR |
1.54,74 |
PR SB |
6 |
Sander TVETER
|
MN1 |
|
NOR |
1.56,46 |
|
7 |
Gustav ARNELL
|
MN1 |
|
SWE |
2.04,33 |
PR SB |
8 |
Jørn PETTERSEN
|
M45 |
|
NOR |
2.04,59 |
PR SB |
9 |
Morten KOLSTAD
|
MSA |
|
NOR |
2.05,91 |
PR SB |
10 |
Hans Arne FRODAL
|
MSA |
|
NOR |
2.07,31 |
SB |
11 |
Sebastian ÅLESKOG
|
MN1 |
|
SWE |
2.09,86 |
PR SB |
12 |
Svein Erik MORKEMO
|
M50 |
|
NOR |
2.44,56 |
SB |
13 |
Thomas Bjerga HARALDSEN
|
MN3 |
|
NOR |
2.48,53 |
SB |
DNS |
Vegard HANSEN
|
MSA |
|
NOR |
DNS |
|
DNF |
Carlos WASVIK
|
MN1 |
|
NOR |
DNF |
|
PR - Personal Record, SB - Season Best
3000m Men - Senior 16 March 2019
PR - Personal Record, SB - Season Best
5000m Men - Senior 16 March 2019
PR - Personal Record, SB - Season Best
500m Men - Masters 16 March 2019
Rank |
Name |
Country |
Time |
|
1 |
Ivar NJØS
|
M50 |
|
NOR |
39,35 |
|
2 |
Øystein GRØDUM
|
M40 |
|
NOR |
42,58 |
|
3 |
Kjell Håvard BELSVIK
|
M50 |
|
NOR |
42,79 |
|
3 |
Arild KOTTE
|
M40 |
|
NOR |
42,79 |
PR SB |
5 |
Arild FINNESAND
|
M45 |
|
NOR |
43,78 |
|
6 |
Ronny PETTERSEN
|
M40 |
|
NOR |
44,64 |
PR SB |
7 |
Arne RIMMEREID
|
M45 |
|
NOR |
44,97 |
PR SB |
8 |
Jørn Egil ANDREASSEN
|
M45 |
|
NOR |
45,35 |
SB |
9 |
Stein NESET
|
M55 |
|
NOR |
45,78 |
|
10 |
Per Gunnar STENSVAAG
|
M60 |
|
NOR |
45,96 |
SB |
11 |
Frode Kleveland VIK
|
M45 |
|
NOR |
46,11 |
PR SB |
12 |
Alf HARBITZ
|
M65 |
|
NOR |
46,23 |
SB |
12 |
Onar WESTERHEIM
|
M70 |
|
NOR |
46,23 |
SB |
14 |
Egil BOKN
|
M65 |
|
NOR |
46,36 |
SB |
15 |
Lars Magne HALDORSEN
|
M55 |
|
NOR |
46,89 |
SB |
16 |
Sveinung ØVRETVEIT
|
M55 |
|
NOR |
47,12 |
|
17 |
Kurt Feiring LARSEN
|
M50 |
|
NOR |
47,44 |
PR SB |
18 |
Arne KJØLEN
|
M60 |
|
NOR |
47,70 |
SB |
19 |
Knut HODNEFJELL
|
M55 |
|
NOR |
48,34 |
PR SB |
20 |
Svein HANSEN
|
M65 |
|
NOR |
48,40 |
SB |
21 |
Jan HENRIKSEN
|
M75 |
|
NOR |
48,89 |
|
22 |
Arnstein SUNDE
|
M55 |
|
NOR |
48,95 |
SB |
23 |
Olav LANGELAND
|
M60 |
|
NOR |
49,02 |
SB |
24 |
Bianc SAMSONSEN
|
M70 |
|
NOR |
49,20 |
SB |
25 |
Sverre MO
|
M55 |
|
NOR |
49,46 |
PR SB |
26 |
Geir OLSEN
|
M60 |
|
NOR |
49,64 |
SB |
27 |
Gaute H. SØRENSEN
|
M50 |
|
NOR |
50,13 |
PR SB |
28 |
Harald WESTERHEIM
|
M70 |
|
NOR |
50,63 |
SB |
29 |
Torbjørn SÆTHER
|
M65 |
|
NOR |
51,22 |
SB |
30 |
Snorre KVERNDOKK
|
M55 |
|
NOR |
51,35 |
SB |
31 |
Per NYGÅRD
|
M70 |
|
NOR |
54,34 |
SB |
32 |
Trygve HETLAND
|
M70 |
|
NOR |
55,32 |
SB |
33 |
Frank-Einar PEDERSEN
|
M70 |
|
NOR |
55,42 |
|
34 |
Øystein MÅKESTAD
|
M60 |
|
NOR |
1.06,51 |
|
PR - Personal Record, SB - Season Best
1500m Men - Masters 16 March 2019
Rank |
Name |
Country |
Time |
|
1 |
Ivar NJØS
|
M50 |
|
NOR |
2.07,50 |
SB |
2 |
Arild KOTTE
|
M40 |
|
NOR |
2.07,51 |
PR SB |
3 |
Arild FINNESAND
|
M45 |
|
NOR |
2.14,42 |
|
4 |
Bjørn WILLADSEN
|
M55 |
|
NOR |
2.14,90 |
PR SB |
5 |
Ronny PETTERSEN
|
M40 |
|
NOR |
2.20,21 |
PR SB |
6 |
Arne RIMMEREID
|
M45 |
|
NOR |
2.20,45 |
PR SB |
7 |
Alf HARBITZ
|
M65 |
|
NOR |
2.22,36 |
|
8 |
Egil BOKN
|
M65 |
|
NOR |
2.22,64 |
SB |
9 |
Olav LANGELAND
|
M60 |
|
NOR |
2.23,17 |
|
10 |
Knut HODNEFJELL
|
M55 |
|
NOR |
2.27,11 |
PR SB |
11 |
Arnstein SUNDE
|
M55 |
|
NOR |
2.27,21 |
SB |
12 |
Svein HANSEN
|
M65 |
|
NOR |
2.29,03 |
SB |
13 |
Sverre MO
|
M55 |
|
NOR |
2.29,39 |
PR SB |
14 |
Harald WESTERHEIM
|
M70 |
|
NOR |
2.30,03 |
SB |
15 |
Kurt Feiring LARSEN
|
M50 |
|
NOR |
2.34,19 |
|
16 |
Trygve HETLAND
|
M70 |
|
NOR |
2.43,78 |
SB |
17 |
Gaute H. SØRENSEN
|
M50 |
|
NOR |
2.45,87 |
PR SB |
18 |
Frank-Einar PEDERSEN
|
M70 |
|
NOR |
2.53,30 |
|
DNS |
Sveinung ØVRETVEIT
|
M55 |
|
NOR |
DNS |
|
PR - Personal Record, SB - Season Best
3000m Men - Masters 16 March 2019
5000m Men - Masters 16 March 2019
Rank |
Name |
Country |
Time |
|
1 |
Øystein GRØDUM
|
M40 |
|
NOR |
6.40,96 |
SB |
2 |
Vidar SKRIPELAND
|
M60 |
|
NOR |
7.51,64 |
SB |
3 |
Geir OLSEN
|
M60 |
|
NOR |
8.18,39 |
PR SB |
4 |
Snorre KVERNDOKK
|
M55 |
|
NOR |
8.27,28 |
PR SB |
5 |
Per Gunnar STENSVAAG
|
M60 |
|
NOR |
8.46,23 |
SB |
6 |
Bianc SAMSONSEN
|
M70 |
|
NOR |
8.54,41 |
SB |
7 |
Harald Aslak ASPELUND
|
M65 |
|
NOR |
9.18,21 |
SB |
8 |
Joar KVITTINGEN
|
M55 |
|
NOR |
9.25,12 |
PR SB |
9 |
Per NYGÅRD
|
M70 |
|
NOR |
9.43,41 |
SB |
10 |
Jan HENRIKSEN
|
M75 |
|
NOR |
10.33,00 |
SB |
DQ |
Stein NESET
|
M55 |
|
NOR |
DQ |
|
PR - Personal Record, SB - Season Best
500m Men - Junior A 16 March 2019
Rank |
Name |
Country |
Time |
|
1 |
Pål Myhren KRISTENSEN
|
MA2 |
|
NOR |
36,14 |
PR SB |
2 |
Erik RESELL
|
MA2 |
|
NOR |
36,38 |
PR SB |
3 |
Stian GRAVDAL
|
MA1 |
|
NOR |
37,61 |
|
4 |
Sondre Kvalshaugen GLESNE
|
MA2 |
|
NOR |
38,55 |
PR SB |
5 |
Oskar NILSSON
|
MA2 |
|
SWE |
39,30 |
PR SB |
6 |
Nicklas Bjerknes MIKKELSEN
|
MA1 |
|
NOR |
39,54 |
PR SB |
7 |
Daniel Thuv ERIKSEN
|
MA1 |
|
NOR |
39,88 |
|
8 |
Ragnar JONSRUD
|
MA1 |
|
NOR |
40,03 |
|
9 |
Tim LINDEIJER
|
MA1 |
|
NOR |
40,75 |
PR SB |
10 |
David LÖNNBERG
|
MA1 |
|
SWE |
40,88 |
PR SB |
11 |
Joar Våge ANSPACH
|
MA2 |
|
NOR |
41,03 |
PR SB |
12 |
Robin SLEEKING
|
MA1 |
|
NOR |
41,33 |
PR SB |
13 |
Karl Didrik Møller NORDAL
|
MA1 |
|
NOR |
51,18 |
|
PR - Personal Record, SB - Season Best
1500m Men - Junior A 16 March 2019
Rank |
Name |
Country |
Time |
|
1 |
Erik RESELL
|
MA2 |
|
NOR |
1.53,03 |
PR SB |
2 |
Stian GRAVDAL
|
MA1 |
|
NOR |
1.54,59 |
PR SB |
3 |
Pål Myhren KRISTENSEN
|
MA2 |
|
NOR |
1.54,91 |
PR SB |
4 |
Sondre Kvalshaugen GLESNE
|
MA2 |
|
NOR |
1.57,27 |
PR SB |
5 |
Daniel Thuv ERIKSEN
|
MA1 |
|
NOR |
1.58,54 |
PR SB |
6 |
Nicklas Bjerknes MIKKELSEN
|
MA1 |
|
NOR |
1.59,25 |
PR SB |
7 |
Ragnar JONSRUD
|
MA1 |
|
NOR |
2.02,78 |
PR SB |
8 |
Oskar NILSSON
|
MA2 |
|
SWE |
2.06,91 |
PR SB |
9 |
Tim LINDEIJER
|
MA1 |
|
NOR |
2.11,72 |
SB |
10 |
David LÖNNBERG
|
MA1 |
|
SWE |
2.13,51 |
PR SB |
PR - Personal Record, SB - Season Best
3000m Men - Junior A 16 March 2019
PR - Personal Record, SB - Season Best
5000m Men - Junior A 16 March 2019
PR - Personal Record, SB - Season Best
500m Men - Junior B 16 March 2019
Rank |
Name |
Country |
Time |
|
1 |
Ulrik Schaathun BERGE
|
MB2 |
|
NOR |
38,05 |
PR SB |
2 |
Simon AANNØ
|
MB1 |
|
NOR |
38,29 |
PR SB |
3 |
Anders Geving LANGLI
|
MB2 |
|
NOR |
38,47 |
PR SB |
4 |
Ole Magnus ANDREASSEN
|
MB2 |
|
NOR |
38,69 |
PR SB |
5 |
Birk Finnstø REFSAAS
|
MB1 |
|
NOR |
38,81 |
|
6 |
Sander EITREM
|
MB2 |
|
NOR |
38,83 |
PR SB |
7 |
Vegard RYE
|
MB2 |
|
NOR |
39,10 |
PR SB |
8 |
Erlend BELSVIK
|
MB2 |
|
NOR |
39,36 |
PR SB |
9 |
Johannes FLØYSTAD
|
MB2 |
|
NOR |
40,77 |
PR SB |
10 |
Samuel JØSSANG
|
MB2 |
|
NOR |
42,57 |
PR SB |
11 |
Seb van SCHELVEN
|
MB1 |
|
NED |
43,75 |
|
12 |
Oddbjørn MELLEMSTRAND
|
MB2 |
|
NOR |
44,92 |
|
DNF |
Peder KONGSHAUG
|
MB2 |
|
NOR |
DNF |
|
DQ |
Sondre Buer ÅSEBØ
|
MB1 |
|
NOR |
DQ |
|
PR - Personal Record, SB - Season Best
1500m Men - Junior B 16 March 2019
Rank |
Name |
Country |
Time |
|
1 |
Sander EITREM
|
MB2 |
|
NOR |
1.53,15 |
PR SB |
2 |
Vegard RYE
|
MB2 |
|
NOR |
1.55,86 |
PR SB |
3 |
Sondre Buer ÅSEBØ
|
MB1 |
|
NOR |
1.56,74 |
PR SB |
4 |
Simon AANNØ
|
MB1 |
|
NOR |
1.57,66 |
PR SB |
5 |
Erlend BELSVIK
|
MB2 |
|
NOR |
1.57,73 |
PR SB |
6 |
Ulrik Schaathun BERGE
|
MB2 |
|
NOR |
1.58,39 |
PR SB |
7 |
Anders Geving LANGLI
|
MB2 |
|
NOR |
2.00,60 |
PR SB |
8 |
Birk Finnstø REFSAAS
|
MB1 |
|
NOR |
2.02,80 |
|
9 |
Ole Magnus ANDREASSEN
|
MB2 |
|
NOR |
2.03,12 |
PR SB |
10 |
Johannes FLØYSTAD
|
MB2 |
|
NOR |
2.03,13 |
PR SB |
11 |
Samuel JØSSANG
|
MB2 |
|
NOR |
2.11,58 |
PR SB |
12 |
Seb van SCHELVEN
|
MB1 |
|
NED |
2.17,66 |
PR SB |
PR - Personal Record, SB - Season Best
3000m Men - Junior B 16 March 2019
PR - Personal Record, SB - Season Best
5000m Men - Junior B 16 March 2019
PR - Personal Record, SB - Season Best
500m Men - Junior C 16 March 2019
Rank |
Name |
Country |
Time |
|
1 |
Emil Pedersen MATRE
|
MC2 |
|
NOR |
38,48 |
PR SB |
2 |
Cristian Landrø MAGNUSSEN
|
MC2 |
|
NOR |
40,24 |
PR SB |
3 |
Herman HOFF
|
MC2 |
|
NOR |
40,67 |
PR SB |
4 |
Martin Solberg ANDREASSEN
|
MC2 |
|
NOR |
40,76 |
|
5 |
Sigurd HENRIKSEN
|
MC1 |
|
NOR |
41,06 |
PR SB |
6 |
Sondre HVAMMEN
|
MC2 |
|
NOR |
41,95 |
PR SB |
7 |
Christoffer HOVDE
|
MC1 |
|
NOR |
42,22 |
PR SB |
8 |
Aron AANNØ
|
MC1 |
|
NOR |
42,33 |
PR SB |
9 |
David Luangtep VANGEN
|
MC1 |
|
NOR |
42,74 |
|
10 |
Marius MOEN
|
MC2 |
|
NOR |
42,85 |
PR SB |
11 |
Thomas VATN
|
MC1 |
|
NOR |
44,31 |
|
12 |
Philip Grønvold ANDERSEN
|
MC2 |
|
NOR |
44,90 |
PR SB |
13 |
Ivar NORHEIM
|
MC1 |
|
NOR |
45,09 |
PR SB |
14 |
Sondre DAHN
|
MC2 |
|
NOR |
45,42 |
PR SB |
15 |
Lucas SANDMO
|
MC2 |
|
NOR |
46,98 |
PR SB |
16 |
Nils D'ALAUZIER
|
MC1 |
|
NOR |
48,62 |
PR SB |
17 |
Mats Bye MARTINSEN
|
MC1 |
|
NOR |
48,77 |
PR SB |
18 |
Alan KOTTE
|
MC1 |
|
NOR |
49,77 |
|
19 |
Eirik Knudsen GÅSEIDNES
|
MSA |
|
NOR |
53,24 |
PR SB |
20 |
Einar Johannes HALONEN
|
MC1 |
|
NOR |
1.08,17 |
PR SB |
PR - Personal Record, SB - Season Best
1500m Men - Junior C 16 March 2019
Rank |
Name |
Country |
Time |
|
1 |
Emil Pedersen MATRE
|
MC2 |
|
NOR |
1.56,12 |
PR SB |
2 |
Cristian Landrø MAGNUSSEN
|
MC2 |
|
NOR |
2.03,29 |
PR SB |
3 |
Herman HOFF
|
MC2 |
|
NOR |
2.04,06 |
PR SB |
4 |
Sigurd HENRIKSEN
|
MC1 |
|
NOR |
2.04,37 |
PR SB |
5 |
Sondre HVAMMEN
|
MC2 |
|
NOR |
2.05,02 |
PR SB |
6 |
Martin Solberg ANDREASSEN
|
MC2 |
|
NOR |
2.09,04 |
PR SB |
7 |
Aron AANNØ
|
MC1 |
|
NOR |
2.12,02 |
|
8 |
Christoffer HOVDE
|
MC1 |
|
NOR |
2.14,56 |
|
9 |
Alan KOTTE
|
MC1 |
|
NOR |
2.18,25 |
PR SB |
10 |
Philip Grønvold ANDERSEN
|
MC2 |
|
NOR |
2.18,55 |
PR SB |
11 |
Ivar NORHEIM
|
MC1 |
|
NOR |
2.21,15 |
PR SB |
12 |
David Luangtep VANGEN
|
MC1 |
|
NOR |
2.21,37 |
PR SB |
13 |
Thomas VATN
|
MC1 |
|
NOR |
2.26,20 |
|
14 |
Lucas SANDMO
|
MC2 |
|
NOR |
2.26,39 |
PR SB |
15 |
Nils D'ALAUZIER
|
MC1 |
|
NOR |
2.33,65 |
|
16 |
Mats Bye MARTINSEN
|
MC1 |
|
NOR |
2.36,34 |
PR SB |
17 |
Eirik Knudsen GÅSEIDNES
|
MSA |
|
NOR |
2.37,03 |
PR SB |
18 |
Einar Johannes HALONEN
|
MC1 |
|
NOR |
3.26,81 |
PR SB |
PR - Personal Record, SB - Season Best
3000m Men - Junior C 16 March 2019
Rank |
Name |
Country |
Time |
|
1 |
Marius MOEN
|
MC2 |
|
NOR |
4.54,46 |
PR SB |
PR - Personal Record, SB - Season Best
5000m Men - Junior C 16 March 2019
Rank |
Name |
Country |
Time |
|
1 |
Sondre DAHN
|
MC2 |
|
NOR |
8.47,46 |
PR SB |
PR - Personal Record, SB - Season Best
500m Men - 12 år 16 March 2019
Rank |
Name |
Country |
Time |
|
1 |
Kristoffer Knag SONGSTAD
|
MYA |
|
NOR |
45,45 |
|
2 |
Filip Møller NORDAL
|
MYA |
|
NOR |
45,65 |
|
3 |
Frederik Gajos HAMRE
|
MYA |
|
NOR |
46,23 |
|
4 |
Samuel Onarheim WAAGE
|
MYA |
|
NOR |
46,50 |
|
5 |
Simen STORELID
|
MYA |
|
NOR |
47,59 |
PR SB |
6 |
Stian Jong-Jin HENRIKSEN
|
MYA |
|
NOR |
48,77 |
|
7 |
Knut Magnus Håland SKÅR
|
MYA |
|
NOR |
50,78 |
|
8 |
Even Borgen STEEN
|
MYA |
|
NOR |
51,22 |
|
9 |
Edvard MORKEMO
|
MYA |
|
NOR |
51,34 |
|
10 |
Isak Bjerring LOHNE
|
MYA |
|
NOR |
54,22 |
|
11 |
Lars ULVESETH
|
MYA |
|
NOR |
54,26 |
PR SB |
12 |
Bo Oscar LILLETVEDT
|
MYA |
|
NOR |
59,14 |
|
13 |
Olivier BERG-JOHANSEN
|
MC1 |
|
NOR |
59,17 |
PR SB |
14 |
Tobias NERTOFT
|
MYA |
|
NOR |
1.10,77 |
|
DNS |
Julian AHSAM
|
MC1 |
|
NOR |
DNS |
|
PR - Personal Record, SB - Season Best
1000m Men - 12 år 16 March 2019
Rank |
Name |
Country |
Time |
|
1 |
Frederik Gajos HAMRE
|
MYA |
|
NOR |
1.32,32 |
|
2 |
Filip Møller NORDAL
|
MYA |
|
NOR |
1.32,61 |
|
3 |
Samuel Onarheim WAAGE
|
MYA |
|
NOR |
1.32,83 |
|
4 |
Kristoffer Knag SONGSTAD
|
MYA |
|
NOR |
1.33,09 |
|
5 |
Simen STORELID
|
MYA |
|
NOR |
1.36,68 |
|
6 |
Stian Jong-Jin HENRIKSEN
|
MYA |
|
NOR |
1.42,61 |
|
7 |
Edvard MORKEMO
|
MYA |
|
NOR |
1.45,01 |
|
8 |
Even Borgen STEEN
|
MYA |
|
NOR |
1.46,87 |
|
9 |
Isak Bjerring LOHNE
|
MYA |
|
NOR |
1.53,38 |
|
10 |
Lars ULVESETH
|
MYA |
|
NOR |
1.56,63 |
|
11 |
Tobias NERTOFT
|
MYA |
|
NOR |
2.02,33 |
PR SB |
12 |
Bo Oscar LILLETVEDT
|
MYA |
|
NOR |
2.02,67 |
|
13 |
Olivier BERG-JOHANSEN
|
MC1 |
|
NOR |
2.07,39 |
|
DNS |
Julian AHSAM
|
MC1 |
|
NOR |
DNS |
|
DNF |
Knut Magnus Håland SKÅR
|
MYA |
|
NOR |
DNF |
|
PR - Personal Record, SB - Season Best
500m Men - 11 år 16 March 2019
Rank |
Name |
Country |
Time |
|
1 |
Halvor Kjøsterud ERLINGSEN
|
MYB |
|
NOR |
47,02 |
|
2 |
Paul Fredrik MICHELET
|
MYB |
|
NOR |
47,04 |
PR SB |
3 |
Aron FEIRING
|
MYB |
|
NOR |
48,31 |
|
4 |
Martin G. RØYSLAND
|
MYB |
|
NOR |
48,40 |
PR SB |
5 |
Mathias MYHRER
|
MYB |
|
NOR |
48,78 |
PR SB |
6 |
Jakob Johannes FORSAA
|
MYB |
|
NOR |
50,20 |
|
7 |
Birk KOMMEDAL
|
MYB |
|
NOR |
50,39 |
|
8 |
Elias SKOGEN
|
MYB |
|
NOR |
50,69 |
PR SB |
9 |
Mads NORDHUS
|
MYB |
|
NOR |
51,40 |
PR SB |
10 |
Håkon FOSSUM
|
MYB |
|
NOR |
55,41 |
|
11 |
Kristoffer LUNDE
|
M? |
|
NOR |
56,43 |
|
12 |
Stian NYGÅRD
|
MYB |
|
NOR |
1.03,92 |
PR SB |
13 |
Sondre FOSSUM
|
MYB |
|
NOR |
1.17,89 |
|
DNS |
Heine Buer ÅSEBØ
|
MYC |
|
NOR |
DNS |
|
PR - Personal Record, SB - Season Best
1000m Men - 11 år 16 March 2019
Rank |
Name |
Country |
Time |
|
1 |
Halvor Kjøsterud ERLINGSEN
|
MYB |
|
NOR |
1.33,62 |
PR SB |
2 |
Paul Fredrik MICHELET
|
MYB |
|
NOR |
1.35,58 |
PR SB |
3 |
Martin G. RØYSLAND
|
MYB |
|
NOR |
1.38,80 |
PR SB |
4 |
Mathias MYHRER
|
MYB |
|
NOR |
1.41,66 |
|
5 |
Birk KOMMEDAL
|
MYB |
|
NOR |
1.43,20 |
|
6 |
Aron FEIRING
|
MYB |
|
NOR |
1.45,10 |
|
7 |
Mads NORDHUS
|
MYB |
|
NOR |
1.45,40 |
PR SB |
8 |
Sondre FOSSUM
|
MYB |
|
NOR |
1.47,04 |
PR SB |
9 |
Jakob Johannes FORSAA
|
MYB |
|
NOR |
1.48,01 |
|
10 |
Elias SKOGEN
|
MYB |
|
NOR |
1.50,47 |
|
11 |
Håkon FOSSUM
|
MYB |
|
NOR |
1.54,91 |
|
12 |
Stian NYGÅRD
|
MYB |
|
NOR |
2.14,35 |
PR SB |
PR - Personal Record, SB - Season Best
500m Men - 10 år 16 March 2019
PR - Personal Record, SB - Season Best
1000m Men - 10 år 16 March 2019
100m Men - Rekrutt 16 March 2019
Rank |
Name |
Country |
Time |
|
1 |
Jakub TOLLAKSEN
|
MYE |
|
NOR |
14,49 |
SB |
2 |
Oliver August Kaada LIE
|
MYE |
|
NOR |
14,67 |
|
3 |
Isac PETTERSEN
|
MYE |
|
NOR |
14,69 |
SB |
4 |
Aksel Mathias Fiane GRØDUM
|
MYF |
|
NOR |
14,75 |
|
5 |
Jesper Becker PEDERSEN
|
MYE |
|
NOR |
15,22 |
|
6 |
Nikolai L. HENRIKSEN
|
M? |
|
NOR |
15,27 |
|
7 |
Julian Bjerring LOHNE
|
MYF |
|
NOR |
15,37 |
|
8 |
Eimar Kjøsterud ERLINGSEN
|
MYD |
|
NOR |
15,38 |
SB |
9 |
Ingvart Johan PETTERSEN
|
MYF |
|
NOR |
15,78 |
|
10 |
Sondre MYRMEL
|
MYD |
|
NOR |
16,32 |
|
11 |
Eirik Johan Henriksen FOND
|
MYE |
|
NOR |
16,40 |
|
12 |
Markus BRUBAK
|
MYF |
|
NOR |
16,43 |
|
13 |
Bastian Onarheim WAAGE
|
MYF |
|
NOR |
16,44 |
|
14 |
Magnus KVÅLE-AASEN
|
MYE |
|
NOR |
16,46 |
SB |
15 |
Marius Knag SONGSTAD
|
MYE |
|
NOR |
16,74 |
SB |
16 |
Gustav Hetland FOSSUM
|
MYF |
|
NOR |
20,55 |
|
SB - Season Best
400m Men - Rekrutt 16 March 2019
Rank |
Name |
Country |
Time |
|
1 |
Aksel Mathias Fiane GRØDUM
|
MYF |
|
NOR |
52,35 |
SB |
2 |
Isac PETTERSEN
|
MYE |
|
NOR |
53,11 |
|
3 |
Julian Bjerring LOHNE
|
MYF |
|
NOR |
56,20 |
SB |
4 |
Jakub TOLLAKSEN
|
MYE |
|
NOR |
56,37 |
|
5 |
Eimar Kjøsterud ERLINGSEN
|
MYD |
|
NOR |
56,60 |
SB |
6 |
Nikolai L. HENRIKSEN
|
M? |
|
NOR |
56,89 |
|
7 |
Markus BRUBAK
|
MYF |
|
NOR |
57,78 |
SB |
8 |
Oliver August Kaada LIE
|
MYE |
|
NOR |
58,34 |
|
9 |
Marius Knag SONGSTAD
|
MYE |
|
NOR |
59,60 |
SB |
10 |
Magnus KVÅLE-AASEN
|
MYE |
|
NOR |
1.00,24 |
|
11 |
Bastian Onarheim WAAGE
|
MYF |
|
NOR |
1.02,19 |
|
12 |
Jesper Becker PEDERSEN
|
MYE |
|
NOR |
1.03,19 |
|
13 |
Eirik Johan Henriksen FOND
|
MYE |
|
NOR |
1.03,68 |
|
14 |
Ingvart Johan PETTERSEN
|
MYF |
|
NOR |
1.09,98 |
|
15 |
Gustav Hetland FOSSUM
|
MYF |
|
NOR |
1.14,11 |
SB |
16 |
Sondre MYRMEL
|
MYD |
|
NOR |
1.17,35 |
|
SB - Season Best
1000m Men - Senior 17 March 2019
Rank |
Name |
Country |
Time |
|
1 |
Kristian Gamme ULEKLEIV
|
MN3 |
|
NOR |
1.10,36 |
PR SB |
2 |
Jonas HAUGLAND
|
MN1 |
|
NOR |
1.11,94 |
PR SB |
3 |
Sindre BAAS
|
MN1 |
|
NOR |
1.12,30 |
PR SB |
4 |
Thomas Lande ERIKSEN
|
MN1 |
|
NOR |
1.14,13 |
PR SB |
5 |
Sander TVETER
|
MN1 |
|
NOR |
1.15,70 |
PR SB |
6 |
Gustav ARNELL
|
MN1 |
|
SWE |
1.17,83 |
PR SB |
7 |
Ivar NJØS
|
M50 |
|
NOR |
1.17,90 |
SB |
8 |
Jørn PETTERSEN
|
M45 |
|
NOR |
1.18,78 |
PR SB |
9 |
Olav Sørheim NYLUND
|
MN1 |
|
NOR |
1.18,83 |
PR SB |
10 |
Carlos WASVIK
|
MN1 |
|
NOR |
1.21,49 |
PR SB |
11 |
Hans Arne FRODAL
|
MSA |
|
NOR |
1.21,76 |
PR SB |
12 |
Sebastian ÅLESKOG
|
MN1 |
|
SWE |
1.21,91 |
PR SB |
13 |
Svein Erik MORKEMO
|
M50 |
|
NOR |
1.30,26 |
SB |
14 |
Øystein Måge SKORPEN
|
MN1 |
|
NOR |
1.34,95 |
SB |
15 |
Thomas Bjerga HARALDSEN
|
MN3 |
|
NOR |
1.45,38 |
SB |
DNF |
Håkon Sundøen BRØRBY
|
MN2 |
|
NOR |
DNF |
|
DQ |
Vegard HANSEN
|
MSA |
|
NOR |
DQ |
|
DQ |
Morten KOLSTAD
|
MSA |
|
NOR |
DQ |
|
PR - Personal Record, SB - Season Best
1500m Men - Senior 17 March 2019
PR - Personal Record, SB - Season Best
3000m Men - Senior 17 March 2019
Rank |
Name |
Country |
Time |
|
1 |
Thomas Lande ERIKSEN
|
MN1 |
|
NOR |
3.57,77 |
SB |
2 |
Sindre BAAS
|
MN1 |
|
NOR |
4.00,44 |
PR SB |
3 |
Jonas HAUGLAND
|
MN1 |
|
NOR |
4.00,80 |
PR SB |
4 |
Sander TVETER
|
MN1 |
|
NOR |
4.15,02 |
|
5 |
Gustav ARNELL
|
MN1 |
|
SWE |
4.20,13 |
PR SB |
6 |
Carlos WASVIK
|
MN1 |
|
NOR |
4.27,93 |
SB |
7 |
Morten KOLSTAD
|
MSA |
|
NOR |
4.30,54 |
PR SB |
8 |
Hans Arne FRODAL
|
MSA |
|
NOR |
4.35,33 |
PR SB |
9 |
Sebastian ÅLESKOG
|
MN1 |
|
SWE |
4.39,63 |
PR SB |
10 |
Svein Erik MORKEMO
|
M50 |
|
NOR |
5.13,96 |
PR SB |
11 |
Thomas Bjerga HARALDSEN
|
MN3 |
|
NOR |
5.59,11 |
|
PR - Personal Record, SB - Season Best
5000m Men - Senior 17 March 2019
PR - Personal Record, SB - Season Best
10000m Men - Senior 17 March 2019
PR - Personal Record, SB - Season Best
1000m Men - Masters 17 March 2019
Rank |
Name |
Country |
Time |
|
1 |
Arild KOTTE
|
M40 |
|
NOR |
1.23,24 |
PR SB |
2 |
Kjell Håvard BELSVIK
|
M50 |
|
NOR |
1.23,29 |
SB |
3 |
Stein NESET
|
M55 |
|
NOR |
1.28,90 |
SB |
4 |
Bjørn WILLADSEN
|
M55 |
|
NOR |
1.29,55 |
SB |
5 |
Ronny PETTERSEN
|
M40 |
|
NOR |
1.30,10 |
PR SB |
6 |
Egil BOKN
|
M65 |
|
NOR |
1.31,77 |
SB |
7 |
Alf HARBITZ
|
M65 |
|
NOR |
1.32,42 |
SB |
8 |
Frode Kleveland VIK
|
M45 |
|
NOR |
1.32,71 |
PR SB |
9 |
Knut HODNEFJELL
|
M55 |
|
NOR |
1.35,89 |
PR SB |
10 |
Olav LANGELAND
|
M60 |
|
NOR |
1.36,19 |
SB |
11 |
Bianc SAMSONSEN
|
M70 |
|
NOR |
1.36,57 |
SB |
12 |
Arnstein SUNDE
|
M55 |
|
NOR |
1.37,02 |
SB |
13 |
Kurt Feiring LARSEN
|
M50 |
|
NOR |
1.37,03 |
SB |
14 |
Sverre MO
|
M55 |
|
NOR |
1.38,72 |
PR SB |
15 |
Harald WESTERHEIM
|
M70 |
|
NOR |
1.39,45 |
|
16 |
Gaute H. SØRENSEN
|
M50 |
|
NOR |
1.45,31 |
PR SB |
17 |
Frank-Einar PEDERSEN
|
M70 |
|
NOR |
1.55,04 |
|
DQ |
Øystein MÅKESTAD
|
M60 |
|
NOR |
DQ |
|
PR - Personal Record, SB - Season Best
1500m Men - Masters 17 March 2019
PR - Personal Record, SB - Season Best
3000m Men - Masters 17 March 2019
PR - Personal Record, SB - Season Best
5000m Men - Masters 17 March 2019
PR - Personal Record, SB - Season Best
10000m Men - Masters 17 March 2019
Rank |
Name |
Country |
Time |
|
1 |
Vidar SKRIPELAND
|
M60 |
|
NOR |
16.03,06 |
SB |
2 |
Kjell Håvard BELSVIK
|
M50 |
|
NOR |
16.41,87 |
SB |
3 |
Jon GAUSLAA
|
M55 |
|
NOR |
16.44,65 |
SB |
4 |
Geir OLSEN
|
M60 |
|
NOR |
17.18,68 |
PR SB |
5 |
Snorre KVERNDOKK
|
M55 |
|
NOR |
17.18,99 |
PR SB |
6 |
Stein NESET
|
M55 |
|
NOR |
17.27,34 |
PR SB |
7 |
Olav LANGELAND
|
M60 |
|
NOR |
17.28,63 |
SB |
8 |
Torbjørn SÆTHER
|
M65 |
|
NOR |
17.56,87 |
SB |
9 |
Arnstein SUNDE
|
M55 |
|
NOR |
18.10,76 |
SB |
10 |
Arne RIMMEREID
|
M45 |
|
NOR |
18.10,89 |
PR SB |
11 |
Lars Magne HALDORSEN
|
M55 |
|
NOR |
18.14,14 |
PR SB |
12 |
Per Gunnar STENSVAAG
|
M60 |
|
NOR |
18.41,20 |
SB |
13 |
Svein HANSEN
|
M65 |
|
NOR |
18.41,58 |
SB |
14 |
Arne KJØLEN
|
M60 |
|
NOR |
18.41,70 |
PR SB |
15 |
Knut HODNEFJELL
|
M55 |
|
NOR |
19.07,17 |
PR SB |
16 |
Joar KVITTINGEN
|
M55 |
|
NOR |
19.15,31 |
SB |
17 |
Harald PAULSEN
|
M75 |
|
NOR |
19.44,85 |
SB |
18 |
Jan HENRIKSEN
|
M75 |
|
NOR |
22.06,89 |
PR SB |
PR - Personal Record, SB - Season Best
1000m Men - Junior A 17 March 2019
Rank |
Name |
Country |
Time |
|
1 |
Erik RESELL
|
MA2 |
|
NOR |
1.11,44 |
PR SB |
2 |
Pål Myhren KRISTENSEN
|
MA2 |
|
NOR |
1.12,08 |
PR SB |
3 |
Stian GRAVDAL
|
MA1 |
|
NOR |
1.13,16 |
PR SB |
4 |
Sondre Kvalshaugen GLESNE
|
MA2 |
|
NOR |
1.16,17 |
SB |
5 |
Daniel Thuv ERIKSEN
|
MA1 |
|
NOR |
1.16,51 |
PR SB |
6 |
Ragnar JONSRUD
|
MA1 |
|
NOR |
1.16,95 |
PR SB |
7 |
Nicklas Bjerknes MIKKELSEN
|
MA1 |
|
NOR |
1.17,02 |
PR SB |
8 |
Oskar NILSSON
|
MA2 |
|
SWE |
1.18,55 |
PR SB |
9 |
Tim LINDEIJER
|
MA1 |
|
NOR |
1.22,45 |
PR SB |
10 |
David LÖNNBERG
|
MA1 |
|
SWE |
1.22,87 |
PR SB |
11 |
Robin SLEEKING
|
MA1 |
|
NOR |
1.23,20 |
PR SB |
PR - Personal Record, SB - Season Best
1500m Men - Junior A 17 March 2019
3000m Men - Junior A 17 March 2019
PR - Personal Record, SB - Season Best
5000m Men - Junior A 17 March 2019
PR - Personal Record, SB - Season Best
10000m Men - Junior A 17 March 2019
PR - Personal Record, SB - Season Best
1000m Men - Junior B 17 March 2019
Rank |
Name |
Country |
Time |
|
1 |
Sander EITREM
|
MB2 |
|
NOR |
1.14,39 |
PR SB |
2 |
Ulrik Schaathun BERGE
|
MB2 |
|
NOR |
1.15,63 |
PR SB |
3 |
Birk Finnstø REFSAAS
|
MB1 |
|
NOR |
1.15,70 |
PR SB |
4 |
Simon AANNØ
|
MB1 |
|
NOR |
1.16,08 |
PR SB |
5 |
Sondre Buer ÅSEBØ
|
MB1 |
|
NOR |
1.16,79 |
|
6 |
Anders Geving LANGLI
|
MB2 |
|
NOR |
1.17,56 |
PR SB |
7 |
Ole Magnus ANDREASSEN
|
MB2 |
|
NOR |
1.17,86 |
PR SB |
8 |
Johannes FLØYSTAD
|
MB2 |
|
NOR |
1.19,75 |
PR SB |
9 |
Joren SLEEKING
|
MB1 |
|
NOR |
1.21,07 |
PR SB |
10 |
Samuel JØSSANG
|
MB2 |
|
NOR |
1.24,19 |
PR SB |
11 |
Seb van SCHELVEN
|
MB1 |
|
NED |
1.27,20 |
PR SB |
DQ |
Vegard RYE
|
MB2 |
|
NOR |
DQ |
|
PR - Personal Record, SB - Season Best
1500m Men - Junior B 17 March 2019
PR - Personal Record, SB - Season Best
3000m Men - Junior B 17 March 2019
PR - Personal Record, SB - Season Best
5000m Men - Junior B 17 March 2019
10000m Men - Junior B 17 March 2019
PR - Personal Record, SB - Season Best
1000m Men - Junior C 17 March 2019
Rank |
Name |
Country |
Time |
|
1 |
Emil Pedersen MATRE
|
MC2 |
|
NOR |
1.15,57 |
PR SB |
2 |
Cristian Landrø MAGNUSSEN
|
MC2 |
|
NOR |
1.19,55 |
PR SB |
3 |
Herman HOFF
|
MC2 |
|
NOR |
1.19,97 |
PR SB |
4 |
Sigurd HENRIKSEN
|
MC1 |
|
NOR |
1.20,27 |
PR SB |
5 |
Sondre HVAMMEN
|
MC2 |
|
NOR |
1.20,96 |
PR SB |
6 |
Martin Solberg ANDREASSEN
|
MC2 |
|
NOR |
1.21,00 |
PR SB |
7 |
Aron AANNØ
|
MC1 |
|
NOR |
1.24,74 |
PR SB |
8 |
Marius MOEN
|
MC2 |
|
NOR |
1.25,39 |
PR SB |
9 |
Christoffer HOVDE
|
MC1 |
|
NOR |
1.25,53 |
PR SB |
10 |
David Luangtep VANGEN
|
MC1 |
|
NOR |
1.28,04 |
PR SB |
11 |
Alan KOTTE
|
MC1 |
|
NOR |
1.28,97 |
PR SB |
12 |
Philip Grønvold ANDERSEN
|
MC2 |
|
NOR |
1.29,03 |
PR SB |
13 |
Ivar NORHEIM
|
MC1 |
|
NOR |
1.29,26 |
PR SB |
14 |
Sondre DAHN
|
MC2 |
|
NOR |
1.30,35 |
PR SB |
15 |
Thomas VATN
|
MC1 |
|
NOR |
1.32,22 |
|
16 |
Lucas SANDMO
|
MC2 |
|
NOR |
1.34,63 |
PR SB |
17 |
Nils D'ALAUZIER
|
MC1 |
|
NOR |
1.37,90 |
PR SB |
18 |
Mats Bye MARTINSEN
|
MC1 |
|
NOR |
1.38,89 |
PR SB |
19 |
Eirik Knudsen GÅSEIDNES
|
MSA |
|
NOR |
1.43,93 |
PR SB |
20 |
Einar Johannes HALONEN
|
MC1 |
|
NOR |
2.13,49 |
PR SB |
PR - Personal Record, SB - Season Best
1500m Men - Junior C 17 March 2019
PR - Personal Record, SB - Season Best
3000m Men - Junior C 17 March 2019
Rank |
Name |
Country |
Time |
|
1 |
Emil Pedersen MATRE
|
MC2 |
|
NOR |
4.11,38 |
PR SB |
2 |
Sigurd HENRIKSEN
|
MC1 |
|
NOR |
4.20,24 |
PR SB |
3 |
Herman HOFF
|
MC2 |
|
NOR |
4.28,58 |
PR SB |
4 |
Sondre HVAMMEN
|
MC2 |
|
NOR |
4.30,79 |
PR SB |
5 |
Cristian Landrø MAGNUSSEN
|
MC2 |
|
NOR |
4.30,88 |
PR SB |
6 |
Aron AANNØ
|
MC1 |
|
NOR |
4.35,53 |
PR SB |
7 |
Christoffer HOVDE
|
MC1 |
|
NOR |
4.44,76 |
PR SB |
8 |
Alan KOTTE
|
MC1 |
|
NOR |
4.53,12 |
PR SB |
9 |
Ivar NORHEIM
|
MC1 |
|
NOR |
4.54,99 |
PR SB |
10 |
Sondre DAHN
|
MC2 |
|
NOR |
5.03,09 |
PR SB |
11 |
Martin Solberg ANDREASSEN
|
MC2 |
|
NOR |
5.05,50 |
|
12 |
Eirik Knudsen GÅSEIDNES
|
MSA |
|
NOR |
5.06,12 |
PR SB |
13 |
Philip Grønvold ANDERSEN
|
MC2 |
|
NOR |
5.06,49 |
PR SB |
14 |
Lucas SANDMO
|
MC2 |
|
NOR |
5.06,56 |
PR SB |
DQ |
Mats Bye MARTINSEN
|
MC1 |
|
NOR |
DQ |
|
PR - Personal Record, SB - Season Best
5000m Men - Junior C 17 March 2019
Rank |
Name |
Country |
Time |
|
1 |
Marius MOEN
|
MC2 |
|
NOR |
8.24,59 |
PR SB |
PR - Personal Record, SB - Season Best
500m Men - 12 år 17 March 2019
Rank |
Name |
Country |
Time |
|
1 |
Kristoffer Knag SONGSTAD
|
MYA |
|
NOR |
45,21 |
PR SB |
2 |
Filip Møller NORDAL
|
MYA |
|
NOR |
45,23 |
|
3 |
Frederik Gajos HAMRE
|
MYA |
|
NOR |
45,50 |
PR SB |
4 |
Samuel Onarheim WAAGE
|
MYA |
|
NOR |
46,06 |
PR SB |
5 |
Simen STORELID
|
MYA |
|
NOR |
48,03 |
|
6 |
Stian Jong-Jin HENRIKSEN
|
MYA |
|
NOR |
48,20 |
PR SB |
7 |
Knut Magnus Håland SKÅR
|
MYA |
|
NOR |
50,36 |
|
8 |
Even Borgen STEEN
|
MYA |
|
NOR |
50,70 |
PR SB |
9 |
Edvard MORKEMO
|
MYA |
|
NOR |
51,25 |
PR SB |
10 |
Isak Bjerring LOHNE
|
MYA |
|
NOR |
53,08 |
|
11 |
Lars ULVESETH
|
MYA |
|
NOR |
56,15 |
|
12 |
Bo Oscar LILLETVEDT
|
MYA |
|
NOR |
58,49 |
PR SB |
13 |
Tobias NERTOFT
|
MYA |
|
NOR |
58,82 |
PR SB |
14 |
Olivier BERG-JOHANSEN
|
MC1 |
|
NOR |
1.01,17 |
|
PR - Personal Record, SB - Season Best
1000m Men - 12 år 17 March 2019
Rank |
Name |
Country |
Time |
|
1 |
Kristoffer Knag SONGSTAD
|
MYA |
|
NOR |
1.30,95 |
PR SB |
2 |
Frederik Gajos HAMRE
|
MYA |
|
NOR |
1.31,24 |
PR SB |
3 |
Samuel Onarheim WAAGE
|
MYA |
|
NOR |
1.31,27 |
|
4 |
Filip Møller NORDAL
|
MYA |
|
NOR |
1.33,15 |
|
5 |
Simen STORELID
|
MYA |
|
NOR |
1.35,84 |
|
6 |
Edvard MORKEMO
|
MYA |
|
NOR |
1.43,93 |
PR SB |
7 |
Even Borgen STEEN
|
MYA |
|
NOR |
1.44,48 |
PR SB |
8 |
Knut Magnus Håland SKÅR
|
MYA |
|
NOR |
1.48,10 |
|
9 |
Lars ULVESETH
|
MYA |
|
NOR |
1.54,47 |
PR SB |
10 |
Bo Oscar LILLETVEDT
|
MYA |
|
NOR |
1.58,09 |
PR SB |
11 |
Stian Jong-Jin HENRIKSEN
|
MYA |
|
NOR |
1.58,26 |
|
12 |
Tobias NERTOFT
|
MYA |
|
NOR |
2.02,56 |
|
13 |
Olivier BERG-JOHANSEN
|
MC1 |
|
NOR |
2.05,22 |
|
DQ |
Isak Bjerring LOHNE
|
MYA |
|
NOR |
DQ |
|
PR - Personal Record, SB - Season Best
500m Men - 11 år 17 March 2019
Rank |
Name |
Country |
Time |
|
1 |
Halvor Kjøsterud ERLINGSEN
|
MYB |
|
NOR |
46,99 |
PR SB |
2 |
Paul Fredrik MICHELET
|
MYB |
|
NOR |
47,22 |
|
3 |
Aron FEIRING
|
MYB |
|
NOR |
48,08 |
PR SB |
4 |
Martin G. RØYSLAND
|
MYB |
|
NOR |
48,70 |
|
5 |
Mathias MYHRER
|
MYB |
|
NOR |
49,37 |
|
6 |
Jakob Johannes FORSAA
|
MYB |
|
NOR |
50,19 |
|
7 |
Birk KOMMEDAL
|
MYB |
|
NOR |
50,48 |
|
8 |
Elias SKOGEN
|
MYB |
|
NOR |
50,88 |
|
9 |
Mads NORDHUS
|
MYB |
|
NOR |
51,51 |
|
10 |
Sondre FOSSUM
|
MYB |
|
NOR |
52,83 |
PR SB |
11 |
Håkon FOSSUM
|
MYB |
|
NOR |
53,72 |
PR SB |
12 |
Kristoffer LUNDE
|
M? |
|
NOR |
56,05 |
PR SB |
PR - Personal Record, SB - Season Best
1000m Men - 11 år 17 March 2019
Rank |
Name |
Country |
Time |
|
1 |
Paul Fredrik MICHELET
|
MYB |
|
NOR |
1.34,69 |
PR SB |
2 |
Halvor Kjøsterud ERLINGSEN
|
MYB |
|
NOR |
1.35,15 |
|
3 |
Martin G. RØYSLAND
|
MYB |
|
NOR |
1.38,03 |
PR SB |
4 |
Aron FEIRING
|
MYB |
|
NOR |
1.41,06 |
|
5 |
Mathias MYHRER
|
MYB |
|
NOR |
1.41,32 |
|
6 |
Birk KOMMEDAL
|
MYB |
|
NOR |
1.41,93 |
PR SB |
7 |
Mads NORDHUS
|
MYB |
|
NOR |
1.45,51 |
|
8 |
Jakob Johannes FORSAA
|
MYB |
|
NOR |
1.47,10 |
|
9 |
Sondre FOSSUM
|
MYB |
|
NOR |
1.47,16 |
|
10 |
Håkon FOSSUM
|
MYB |
|
NOR |
1.48,75 |
PR SB |
DNF |
Elias SKOGEN
|
MYB |
|
NOR |
DNF |
|
PR - Personal Record, SB - Season Best
500m Men - 10 år 17 March 2019
PR - Personal Record, SB - Season Best
1000m Men - 10 år 17 March 2019
PR - Personal Record, SB - Season Best
100m Men - Rekrutt 17 March 2019
Rank |
Name |
Country |
Time |
|
1 |
Jakub TOLLAKSEN
|
MYE |
|
NOR |
14,57 |
|
2 |
Oliver August Kaada LIE
|
MYE |
|
NOR |
14,61 |
SB |
3 |
Aksel Mathias Fiane GRØDUM
|
MYF |
|
NOR |
14,64 |
SB |
4 |
Jesper Becker PEDERSEN
|
MYE |
|
NOR |
14,80 |
SB |
5 |
Isac PETTERSEN
|
MYE |
|
NOR |
14,89 |
|
6 |
Nikolai L. HENRIKSEN
|
M? |
|
NOR |
15,09 |
SB |
7 |
Julian Bjerring LOHNE
|
MYF |
|
NOR |
15,27 |
SB |
8 |
Bastian Onarheim WAAGE
|
MYF |
|
NOR |
15,71 |
SB |
9 |
Ingvart Johan PETTERSEN
|
MYF |
|
NOR |
15,74 |
SB |
10 |
Eimar Kjøsterud ERLINGSEN
|
MYD |
|
NOR |
15,75 |
|
11 |
Markus BRUBAK
|
MYF |
|
NOR |
16,00 |
SB |
12 |
Sondre MYRMEL
|
MYD |
|
NOR |
16,02 |
SB |
13 |
Eirik Johan Henriksen FOND
|
MYE |
|
NOR |
16,17 |
SB |
14 |
Marius Knag SONGSTAD
|
MYE |
|
NOR |
16,83 |
|
15 |
Magnus KVÅLE-AASEN
|
MYE |
|
NOR |
20,78 |
|
16 |
Matias BAKKEVIG
|
MYD |
|
NOR |
21,14 |
|
SB - Season Best
400m Men - Rekrutt 17 March 2019
Rank |
Name |
Country |
Time |
|
1 |
Oliver August Kaada LIE
|
MYE |
|
NOR |
51,49 |
SB |
2 |
Aksel Mathias Fiane GRØDUM
|
MYF |
|
NOR |
53,02 |
|
3 |
Jakub TOLLAKSEN
|
MYE |
|
NOR |
53,93 |
SB |
4 |
Nikolai L. HENRIKSEN
|
M? |
|
NOR |
54,31 |
SB |
5 |
Julian Bjerring LOHNE
|
MYF |
|
NOR |
56,41 |
|
6 |
Eimar Kjøsterud ERLINGSEN
|
MYD |
|
NOR |
58,32 |
|
7 |
Markus BRUBAK
|
MYF |
|
NOR |
58,34 |
|
8 |
Magnus KVÅLE-AASEN
|
MYE |
|
NOR |
58,56 |
SB |
9 |
Jesper Becker PEDERSEN
|
MYE |
|
NOR |
1.00,28 |
SB |
10 |
Marius Knag SONGSTAD
|
MYE |
|
NOR |
1.00,46 |
|
11 |
Ingvart Johan PETTERSEN
|
MYF |
|
NOR |
1.01,55 |
SB |
12 |
Bastian Onarheim WAAGE
|
MYF |
|
NOR |
1.01,58 |
SB |
13 |
Matias BAKKEVIG
|
MYD |
|
NOR |
1.01,63 |
SB |
14 |
Eirik Johan Henriksen FOND
|
MYE |
|
NOR |
1.02,89 |
SB |
15 |
Sondre MYRMEL
|
MYD |
|
NOR |
1.03,89 |
SB |
16 |
Isac PETTERSEN
|
MYE |
|
NOR |
1.05,09 |
|
SB - Season Best