I Winter Spartakiada - Central and North-West Russia
Syktyvkar 16 - 17 March 2019 Source: M. van der Bij
500m Women 16 March 2019
Rank | Name | Country | Time | |||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | Kseniya SMORUDOVA | LB2 | IAR | 45,50 | ||
2 | Kristina KUZNECZOVA (2001) | LA1 | IAR | 48,22 | SB | |
3 | Diana BOLSHAKOVA | LN4 | IAR | 48,33 | ||
4 | Anastasiya NECHAEVA (1999) | LA2 | IAR | 49,20 | ||
5 | Lyubov ANTROPOVA | LN1 | IAR | 50,46 | ||
6 | Ulyana BURAVOVA | LA2 | IAR | 50,50 | SB | |
7 | Tajya MIRFAZY | LA1 | IAR | 51,73 | SB | |
8 | Natalya SOKOLOVA | LA1 | IAR | 52,93 | ||
9 | Irina KHRAMCZOVA | LN1 | IAR | 53,65 | SB |
SB - Season Best
1500m Women 16 March 2019
Rank | Name | Country | Time | |||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | Kseniya SMORUDOVA | LB2 | IAR | 2.25,83 | ||
2 | Diana BOLSHAKOVA | LN4 | IAR | 2.35,40 | SB | |
3 | Anastasiya NECHAEVA (1999) | LA2 | IAR | 2.35,79 | ||
4 | Ulyana BURAVOVA | LA2 | IAR | 2.42,51 | SB | |
5 | Kristina KUZNECZOVA (2001) | LA1 | IAR | 2.43,99 | SB | |
6 | Natalya SOKOLOVA | LA1 | IAR | 2.52,74 | SB | |
7 | Tajya MIRFAZY | LA1 | IAR | 2.53,15 | SB | |
8 | Lyubov ANTROPOVA | LN1 | IAR | 2.54,35 | ||
9 | Irina KHRAMCZOVA | LN1 | IAR | 3.12,90 | SB |
SB - Season Best
500m Women - Junior B-D 16 March 2019
Rank | Name | Country | Time | |||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | Darina KRENDELEVA | LC1 | IAR | 44,70 | TR | |
2 | Alena FADEEVA | LC1 | IAR | 45,31 | ||
3 | Ulyana REUTOVA | LC2 | IAR | 45,71 | ||
4 | Olesya SHIRYAEVA | LC1 | IAR | 45,80 | ||
5 | Alina TEPLENICHEVA | LC2 | IAR | 50,49 | SB | |
6 | Elena CYPLYAEVA | LYA | IAR | 55,20 | ||
7 | Varvara SMIRNOVA (2002) | LB1 | IAR | 56,01 | SB |
TR - Track Record, SB - Season Best
1500m Women - Junior B-D 16 March 2019
Rank | Name | Country | Time | |||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | Olesya SHIRYAEVA | LC1 | IAR | 2.24,56 | TR | |
2 | Alena FADEEVA | LC1 | IAR | 2.26,35 | ||
3 | Darina KRENDELEVA | LC1 | IAR | 2.33,09 | ||
4 | Ulyana REUTOVA | LC2 | IAR | 2.34,25 | ||
5 | Elena CYPLYAEVA | LYA | IAR | 2.54,98 | PR SB | |
6 | Alina TEPLENICHEVA | LC2 | IAR | 3.06,69 | SB | |
7 | Varvara SMIRNOVA (2002) | LB1 | IAR | 3.32,37 | SB |
TR - Track Record, PR - Personal Record
SB - Season Best
1000m Women 17 March 2019
Rank | Name | Country | Time | |||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | Kseniya SMORUDOVA | LB2 | IAR | 1.35,70 | ||
2 | Diana BOLSHAKOVA | LN4 | IAR | 1.42,57 | ||
3 | Kristina KUZNECZOVA (2001) | LA1 | IAR | 1.43,40 | SB | |
4 | Ulyana BURAVOVA | LA2 | IAR | 1.44,69 | SB | |
5 | Anastasiya NECHAEVA (1999) | LA2 | IAR | 1.45,39 | ||
6 | Lyubov ANTROPOVA | LN1 | IAR | 1.49,87 | ||
7 | Natalya SOKOLOVA | LA1 | IAR | 1.51,95 | SB | |
8 | Tajya MIRFAZY | LA1 | IAR | 1.52,20 | SB | |
9 | Irina KHRAMCZOVA | LN1 | IAR | 1.54,50 | SB |
SB - Season Best
1000m Women - Junior B-D 17 March 2019
Rank | Name | Country | Time | |||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | Alena FADEEVA | LC1 | IAR | 1.34,58 | TR | |
2 | Olesya SHIRYAEVA | LC1 | IAR | 1.35,05 | ||
3 | Darina KRENDELEVA | LC1 | IAR | 1.37,85 | ||
4 | Ulyana REUTOVA | LC2 | IAR | 1.39,85 | ||
5 | Elena CYPLYAEVA | LYA | IAR | 1.49,13 | ||
6 | Alina TEPLENICHEVA | LC2 | IAR | 1.54,08 | SB | |
7 | Varvara SMIRNOVA (2002) | LB1 | IAR | 2.11,01 | SB |
TR - Track Record, SB - Season Best
Native Language Names