Clubkampioenschap AIJC (Dag 2)
Alkmaar (NED) 16 March 2019 Source: inschrijven.schaatsen.nl
1000m Men 16 March 2019
Rank | Name | Country | Time | |||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | Wesley HOLLENBERG | MA2 | NED | 1.16,70 | ||
2 | Joeri GROOT | MSA | NED | 1.17,85 | ||
3 | Sybrand ROSIER | MN1 | NED | 1.18,44 | ||
4 | Jurian KOOLHAAS | MA1 | NED | 1.19,85 | PR SB | |
5 | Lennard FRINKING | MSA | NED | 1.19,87 | ||
6 | Casper JONGKEES | MC2 | NED | 1.22,39 | PR SB | |
7 | Roy van RIJN | MSA | NED | 1.22,52 | ||
8 | Joop DUIVENVOORDEN | M35 | NED | 1.22,69 | SB | |
9 | Menno BAKKER (1990) | MSA | NED | 1.23,00 | ||
10 | Merle MEIJE | MA1 | NED | 1.23,05 | ||
11 | Ivar VERBOOM | MB1 | NED | 1.23,20 | PR SB | |
12 | Ewout LUIJT | MSA | NED | 1.23,30 | SB | |
13 | Stefan POTGIETER | MB1 | NED | 1.23,35 | PR SB | |
14 | Ronald KERSSENS | MN2 | NED | 1.23,91 | PR SB | |
15 | Stefan SCHOT | MA2 | NED | 1.24,15 | ||
16 | Marco BOTTELIER | M50 | NED | 1.24,21 | ||
17 | Paul GROENEWOUD | MC2 | NED | 1.25,36 | ||
18 | Gerlof ZWAGA | M50 | NED | 1.25,70 | ||
19 | Daan JANSEN | MB2 | NED | 1.26,72 | PR SB | |
20 | Jeroen REPKO | M30 | NED | 1.27,17 | ||
21 | Jan Jaap JANTJES | M50 | NED | 1.29,55 | SB | |
22 | Cock GROOT | M55 | NED | 1.30,18 | ||
23 | Ruud KOS | M35 | NED | 1.30,32 | SB | |
24 | Sverre de JONG (1985) | M30 | NED | 1.31,09 | PR SB | |
25 | Marc HAMBURGER | MN3 | NED | 1.31,83 | PR SB | |
26 | Leon SCHOT | MC1 | NED | 1.33,45 | ||
27 | Ad GROOT | M55 | NED | 1.33,81 | ||
28 | Wisse SLENDEBROEK | MC1 | NED | 1.34,85 | ||
29 | Jan ZIJP | M65 | NED | 1.35,34 | ||
30 | Ton MORSCH | M70 | NED | 1.42,58 | SB | |
31 | Henk den UIL | M60 | NED | 1.42,83 | SB |
PR - Personal Record, SB - Season Best
3000m Men 16 March 2019
Rank | Name | Country | Time | |||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | Wesley HOLLENBERG | MA2 | NED | 3.59,57 | ||
2 | Jurian KOOLHAAS | MA1 | NED | 4.08,72 | PR SB | |
3 | Sybrand ROSIER | MN1 | NED | 4.11,26 | PR SB | |
4 | Joeri GROOT | MSA | NED | 4.17,76 | ||
5 | Ronald KERSSENS | MN2 | NED | 4.22,83 | PR SB | |
6 | Lennard FRINKING | MSA | NED | 4.22,97 | SB | |
7 | Roy van RIJN | MSA | NED | 4.23,34 | SB | |
8 | Marco BOTTELIER | M50 | NED | 4.24,03 | SB | |
9 | Merle MEIJE | MA1 | NED | 4.25,92 | PR SB | |
10 | Gerlof ZWAGA | M50 | NED | 4.28,66 | ||
11 | Joop DUIVENVOORDEN | M35 | NED | 4.28,97 | SB | |
12 | Stefan SCHOT | MA2 | NED | 4.31,58 | ||
13 | Ivar VERBOOM | MB1 | NED | 4.34,24 | PR SB | |
14 | Jeroen REPKO | M30 | NED | 4.35,25 | ||
15 | Jan Jaap JANTJES | M50 | NED | 4.35,60 | PR SB | |
16 | Cock GROOT | M55 | NED | 4.37,00 | ||
17 | Menno BAKKER (1990) | MSA | NED | 4.37,62 | PR SB | |
18 | Stefan POTGIETER | MB1 | NED | 4.37,66 | PR SB | |
19 | Daan JANSEN | MB2 | NED | 4.50,88 | SB | |
20 | Jan ZIJP | M65 | NED | 4.51,10 | SB | |
21 | Ad GROOT | M55 | NED | 4.52,31 | ||
22 | Ruud KOS | M35 | NED | 4.55,66 | SB | |
23 | Marc HAMBURGER | MN3 | NED | 4.59,97 | PR SB | |
24 | Sverre de JONG (1985) | M30 | NED | 5.00,61 | PR SB | |
25 | Henk den UIL | M60 | NED | 5.22,04 | SB | |
26 | Ton MORSCH | M70 | NED | 5.25,01 | SB | |
DNS | Eric KLEPPER | M35 | NED | DNS |
PR - Personal Record, SB - Season Best
700m Men 16 March 2019
Rank | Name | Country | Time | |||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | Casper JONGKEES | MC2 | NED | 58,46 | SB | |
2 | Leon SCHOT | MC1 | NED | 1.04,45 | SB | |
3 | Paul GROENEWOUD | MC2 | NED | 1.18,77 | ||
4 | Wisse SLENDEBROEK | MC1 | NED | 1.21,39 | SB |
SB - Season Best
Native Language Names